First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Jablonec01SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card71''
yellow cardJan Krob
Player substitution78''
inDominik Plestil
inVladimir Jovovic
Player substitution84''
inRafael Acosta
inLibor Holik
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDominik Plestil
Yellow card12''
yellow cardTomas Sivok
Yellow card50''
yellow cardBenjamin Colic
Yellow card65''
yellow cardPatrik Cavos
Player substitution67''
inUbong Ekpai
inPatrik Brandner
Goal78''
goalPatrik Cavos
Yellow card83''
yellow cardPetr Javorek
Player substitution84''
inJiri Kladrubsky
inMatej Mrsic
Player substitution90''
inJiri Kulhanek
inBenjamin Colic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
yellow cardTomas Sivok
Second half
50'
yellow cardBenjamin Colic
65'
yellow cardPatrik Cavos
67'
inUbong Ekpai
outPatrik Brandner
yellow cardJan Krob
71'
inDominik Plestil
outVladimir Jovovic
78'
78'
goalPatrik Cavos
83'
yellow cardPetr Javorek
inRafael Acosta
outLibor Holik
84'
84'
inJiri Kladrubsky
outMatej Mrsic
90'
inJiri Kulhanek
outBenjamin Colic
yellow cardDominik Plestil
90'
90'

Dominik Plestil is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Benjamin Colic runs off the field and in comes Jiri Kulhanek

84'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Matej Mrsic runs off the field and in comes Jiri Kladrubsky

84'

Jablonec make a substitution. Libor Holik runs off the field and in comes Rafael Acosta

83'

Petr Javorek is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

G O O O A A L - Patrik Cavos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

Jablonec make a substitution. Vladimir Jovovic runs off the field and in comes Dominik Plestil

71'

Jan Krob is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Patrik Brandner runs off the field and in comes Ubong Ekpai

65'

Patrik Cavos is shown a yellow card by the referee

50'

Benjamin Colic is shown a yellow card by the referee

12'

Tomas Sivok is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
30Vlastimil HrubyJaroslav Drobny33
Starting Lineups
16Jan Krobyellow card71'Pavel Novak5
23Tomas Breckayellow card12'Tomas Sivok6
4Jakub JugasLukas Havel2
20Libor Holikout84'yellow card50'out90'Benjamin Colic12
8Jan Sykorayellow card83'Petr Javorek20
7Jakub Povazanecyellow card65'goal78'Patrik Cavos11
27Vojtech Kubistaout84'Matej Mrsic27
25Vladimir Jovovicout78'Filip Havelka23
15Martin Dolezalout67'Patrik Brandner19
19Jan ChramostaDavid Ledecky15
Substitutes
14Kasper HaemaelaeinenDzon Delarge7
6Tomas Pilikin84'Jiri Kladrubsky17
24Dominik Plestilin78'yellow card90'in67'Ubong Ekpai90
17David MachacekIvo Taborsky10
13Dominik PlechatyZdenek Krizek30
33Adam Richterin90'Jiri Kulhanek25
18Rafael Acostain84'Zinedin Mustedanagic14
Coach
Petr RadaDavid Horejs
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
18
3
1
47:5
57
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
2
22
13
5
4
42:19
44
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
22
11
6
5
40:28
39
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
4
22
11
3
8
39:35
36
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
22
10
5
7
32:24
35
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
39:29
33
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
7
22
10
3
9
38:31
33
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
8
22
10
3
9
39:35
33
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
9
22
9
6
7
28:27
33
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
10
22
7
10
5
29:26
31
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
22
6
5
11
22:35
23
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
22
5
8
9
19:35
23
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
22
6
3
13
18:35
21
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
22
4
7
11
18:30
19
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
22
3
5
14
9:36
14
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
22
3
4
15
15:44
13
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
11
0
0
28:2
33
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
2
12
9
1
2
27:10
28
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
3
11
7
2
2
26:11
23
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
5
12
6
4
2
23:9
22
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
6
11
6
2
3
26:15
20
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
11
6
2
3
25:15
20
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Opava
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
8
12
9
1
2
31:15
28
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
9
10
5
3
2
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
10
11
5
5
1
14:9
20
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
6
3
1
13:7
21
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
5
1
6
12:16
16
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
9:9
11
  • ?
  • Karvina - Pribram
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
5:14
8
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
19:3
24
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
10
4
4
2
15:9
16
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
3
11
4
4
3
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
4
11
5
1
5
21:23
16
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
5
10
4
1
5
9:15
13
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
6
11
3
4
4
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
7
11
4
1
6
13:16
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
8
10
1
2
7
8:20
5
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
9
12
4
3
5
13:19
15
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovacko
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
10
11
2
5
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
12
0
2
10
9:28
2
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
8:20
10
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Teplice
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
6:19
5
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
4:22
6
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Opava
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
11
0
0
11
3:32
0
  • ?
  • Karvina - Pribram
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30