First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Jablonec22Sparta Prague

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card45''
yellow cardVladimir Jovovic
Yellow card45''
yellow cardJakub Povazanec
Player substitution46''
inJan Matousek
inVladimir Jovovic
Player substitution46''
inJan Chramosta
inTomas Pilik
Goal47''
goalJan Matousek
Yellow card56''
yellow cardJan Krob
Yellow card59''
yellow cardMilos Kratochvil
Goal74''
goalJan Chramosta
Player substitution82''
inVojtech Kubista
inJan Matousek
Goal4''
goalLibor Kozak
Goal18''
goalMartin Frydek
Yellow card38''
yellow cardAndreas Vindheim
Yellow card62''
yellow cardLibor Kozak
Yellow card64''
yellow cardMartin Frydek
Player substitution68''
inMatej Hanousek
inAndreas Vindheim
Yellow card75''
yellow cardLadislav Krejci
Player substitution82''
inGeorges Mandjeck
inMartin Hasek
Player substitution88''
inBenjamin Tetteh
inLibor Kozak
Yellow card89''
yellow cardMatej Hanousek

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
goalLibor Kozak
18'
goalMartin Frydek
38'
yellow cardAndreas Vindheim
yellow cardVladimir Jovovic
45'
yellow cardJakub Povazanec
45'
Second half
inJan Matousek
outVladimir Jovovic
46'
inJan Chramosta
outTomas Pilik
46'
goalJan Matousek
47'
yellow cardJan Krob
56'
yellow cardMilos Kratochvil
59'
62'
yellow cardLibor Kozak
64'
yellow cardMartin Frydek
68'
inMatej Hanousek
outAndreas Vindheim
goalJan Chramosta
74'
75'
yellow cardLadislav Krejci
82'
inGeorges Mandjeck
outMartin Hasek
inVojtech Kubista
outJan Matousek
82'
88'
inBenjamin Tetteh
outLibor Kozak
89'
yellow cardMatej Hanousek
89'

Matej Hanousek is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Libor Kozak runs off the field and in comes Benjamin Tetteh

82'

Jablonec make a substitution. Jan Matousek runs off the field and in comes Vojtech Kubista

82'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Martin Hasek runs off the field and in comes Georges Mandjeck

75'

Ladislav Krejci is shown a yellow card by the referee

74'

G O O O A A L - Jan Chramosta scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Andreas Vindheim runs off the field and in comes Matej Hanousek

64'

Martin Frydek is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Libor Kozak is shown a yellow card by the referee

59'

Milos Kratochvil is shown a yellow card by the referee

56'

Jan Krob is shown a yellow card by the referee

47'

G O O O A A L - Jan Matousek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Jablonec make a substitution. Tomas Pilik runs off the field and in comes Jan Chramosta

46'

Jablonec make a substitution. Vladimir Jovovic runs off the field and in comes Jan Matousek

45'

Jakub Povazanec is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Vladimir Jovovic is shown a yellow card by the referee

38'

Andreas Vindheim is shown a yellow card by the referee

18'

G O O O A A L - Martin Frydek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Libor Kozak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Stadion Strelnice
Goalkeeper
30Vlastimil HrubyMilan Heca29
Starting Lineups
16Jan Krobyellow card56'goal18'yellow card64'Martin Frydek17
23Tomas BreckaDavid Lischka13
4Jakub JugasSemih Kaya2
20Libor HolikMichal Sacek16
7Jakub Povazanecyellow card45'Adam Hlozek20
8Jan SykoraMichal Travnik25
6Tomas Pilikout46'yellow card75'Ladislav Krejci37
10Milos Kratochvilyellow card59'out82'Martin Hasek21
25Vladimir Jovovicyellow card45'out46'yellow card38'out68'Andreas Vindheim32
15Martin Dolezalgoal4'yellow card62'out88'Libor Kozak18
Substitutes
3Tomas Huebschmanin82'Georges Mandjeck40
18Rafael Acostain68'yellow card89'Matej Hanousek15
21Jan Matousekin46'goal47'out82'Florin Nita1
27Vojtech Kubistain82'Costa Nhamoinesu26
33Adam Richterin88'Benjamin Tetteh30
14Kasper HaemaelaeinenLukas Julis3
19Jan Chramostain46'goal74'David Hancko33
Coach
Petr RadaVaclav Jilek
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
18
4
2
48:8
58
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
2
24
15
5
4
45:20
50
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
3
24
11
7
6
42:31
40
  • ?
  • Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
4
24
11
5
8
36:27
38
  • ?
  • Pribram - Banik Ostrava
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
5
24
11
4
9
42:37
37
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
6
24
10
7
7
30:27
37
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
7
23
11
3
9
42:31
36
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
8
24
11
3
10
39:38
36
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
9
24
9
8
7
42:32
35
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
10
24
7
11
6
31:29
32
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
24
7
6
11
25:37
27
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Teplice
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
23
5
9
9
19:35
24
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
24
5
8
11
20:30
23
  • ?
  • Opava - Karvina
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
24
6
4
14
22:40
22
  • ?
  • Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
24
4
5
15
11:41
17
  • ?
  • Opava - Karvina
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
24
3
5
16
15:46
14
  • ?
  • Pribram - Banik Ostrava
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
29:3
34
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Jablonec
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
2
13
10
1
2
28:10
31
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
3
12
7
2
3
27:13
23
  • ?
  • Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
4
13
6
4
3
25:12
22
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen
    04/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
5
12
9
1
2
31:15
28
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
6
11
6
3
2
17:8
21
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
7
12
7
2
3
29:15
23
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Slovacko
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
12
6
2
4
18:14
20
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
9
12
6
3
3
28:17
21
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
12
5
6
1
15:10
21
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
6
4
1
13:7
22
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Teplice
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
11:15
14
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
11:9
14
  • ?
  • Karvina - Sparta Prague
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
5
1
7
14:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
7:15
11
  • ?
  • Opava - Karvina
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:12
14
  • ?
  • Pribram - Banik Ostrava
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
3
2
19:5
24
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
2
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
3
12
4
5
3
15:18
17
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Jablonec
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
4
11
5
1
5
11:15
16
  • ?
  • Pribram - Banik Ostrava
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
12
2
3
7
11:22
9
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
6
13
4
4
5
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Slovacko
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
7
11
4
1
6
13:16
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
8
12
5
1
6
21:24
16
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
9
12
3
5
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Karvina - Sparta Prague
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
10
12
2
5
5
16:19
11
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
12:30
5
  • ?
  • Opava - Bohemians 1905
    04/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
8:20
10
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Teplice
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
9:21
9
  • ?
  • Opava - Karvina
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
8:21
6
  • ?
  • Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
15
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
4:26
6
  • ?
  • Teplice - Opava
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
0
0
12
3:34
0
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30