Ekstraklasa - 2018/2019

Jagiellonia Bialystok04Zaglebie Lubin

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card25''
yellow cardLukas Klemenz
Player substitution46''
inBartosz Kwiecien
inLukas Klemenz
Player substitution58''
inMateusz Machaj
inMartin Pospisil
Player substitution81''
inMile Savkovic
inArvydas Novikovas
Goal6''
goalPatryk Tuszynski
Goal37''
goalDamjan Bohar
Goal41''
goalPatryk Tuszynski
Yellow card71''
yellow cardDamian Oko
Player substitution76''
inJakub Mares
inPatryk Tuszynski
Goal83''
goalBartlomiej Pawlowski
Player substitution84''
inMateusz Matras
inDamian Oko
Player substitution86''
inLukasz Moneta
inDamjan Bohar
Summary
6'
goalPatryk Tuszynski
yellow cardLukas Klemenz
25'
37'
goalDamjan Bohar
41'
goalPatryk Tuszynski
Second half
inBartosz Kwiecien
outLukas Klemenz
46'
inMateusz Machaj
outMartin Pospisil
58'
71'
yellow cardDamian Oko
76'
inJakub Mares
outPatryk Tuszynski
inMile Savkovic
outArvydas Novikovas
81'
83'
goalBartlomiej Pawlowski
84'
inMateusz Matras
outDamian Oko
86'
inLukasz Moneta
outDamjan Bohar
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Damjan Bohar is coming off and he is replaced by Lukasz Moneta

84'

Damian Oko is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Matras

83'

G O O O A A A L - Bartlomiej Pawlowski is on target!

81'

Arvydas Novikovas is coming off and he is replaced by Mile Savkovic

76'

Patryk Tuszynski is coming off and he is replaced by Jakub Mares

71'

Yellow card for Damian Oko

58'

Martin Pospisil is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Machaj

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Lukas Klemenz is coming off and he is replaced by Bartosz Kwiecien

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

G O O O A A A L - Patryk Tuszynski is on target!

37'

G O O O A A A L - Damjan Bohar is on target!

25'

Yellow card for Lukas Klemenz

6'

G O O O A A A L - Patryk Tuszynski is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Miejski, Bialystok, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0413.00
BWin0.501.039.00
William Hill0.501.0410.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.224.00
BWin1.501.253.60
William Hill1.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.702.10
BWin2.501.752.00
William Hill2.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.751.40
BWin3.502.851.36
William Hill3.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.505.501.14
BWin4.505.001.14
William Hill4.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5011.001.05
BWin5.508.751.04
William Hill5.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5023.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
BWin0.501.343.00
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
BWin1.502.551.45
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
BWin2.506.001.10
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
BWin3.5013.501.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.204.33
BWin0.501.204.00
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.901.80
BWin1.501.951.75
William Hill1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.001.22
BWin2.504.001.20
William Hill2.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5010.001.06
BWin3.508.251.04
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5023.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.756.601.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.165.00
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.85
BWin1.871.83
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.72
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.901.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BWin0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:226.00
BWin0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3101.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4501.00
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.60
BWin1:03.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3126.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.00
BWin2:08.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BWin2:116.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BWin3:020.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2126.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0351.00
Stadion Miejski, Bialystok
Goalkeeper
25Marian KelemenDominik Hladun30
Starting Lineups
12GuilhermeSasa Balic3
5Nemanja Mitrovicyellow card71'out84'Damian Oko55
4Lukas Klemenzyellow card25'out46'Lubomir Guldan33
21Przemyslaw FrankowskiBartosz Kopacz2
9Arvydas Novikovasout81'Bartosz Slisz99
6Taras Romanczukgoal37'out86'Damjan Bohar39
18Cillian SheridanFilip Jagiello19
20Marko PoletanovicFilip Starzynski18
26Martin Pospisilout58'goal83'Bartlomiej Pawlowski11
28Karol Swiderskigoal6'goal41'out76'Patryk Tuszynski89
Substitutes
8Lukasz Burligain84'Mateusz Matras28
99Bartosz Kwiecienin46'Adam Matuszczyk25
89Mateusz Machajin58'Daniel Dziwniel23
13Mile Savkovicin81'in86'Lukasz Moneta77
29Grzegorz Sandomierskiin76'Jakub Mares26
98Patryk KlimalaJakub Tosik24
19Boedvar BoedvarssonPiotr Leciejewski29
Coach
Ireneusz MamrotBen van Dael
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
17
9
4
45:25
60
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
2
30
18
6
6
48:31
60
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
3
30
15
8
7
47:31
53
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
4
30
14
6
10
39:34
48
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
5
30
14
5
11
48:38
47
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
6
30
13
8
9
45:41
47
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
7
30
12
7
11
44:42
43
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
8
30
13
4
13
41:40
43
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
30
12
6
12
55:48
42
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
10
10
10
35:44
40
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
30:52
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
36:49
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
8
7
15
35:37
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
30
7
9
14
40:49
30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
6
11
13
39:44
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
30
6
6
18
41:63
24
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
4
0
29:10
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Krakow)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/12/2018 17:00
2
15
9
3
3
27:15
30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Miedz Legnica)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    17/02/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    15/12/2018 19:30
3
15
11
3
1
28:8
36
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    15/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2018 17:00
4
15
9
4
2
20:11
31
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/12/2018 14:30
5
15
6
4
5
23:18
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica)
    17/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    22/12/2018 17:00
6
15
7
3
5
22:25
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    16/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    30/11/2018 19:30
7
15
8
4
3
26:17
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/02/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2018 14:30
8
15
9
1
5
24:19
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    08/02/2019 19:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
7
5
3
30:19
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    21/12/2018 19:30
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
19:20
21
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica)
    22/12/2018 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
17:28
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Wisla Plock)
    24/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk)
    17/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
17:22
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/02/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    15/12/2018 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
15:14
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    16/12/2018 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:23
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    14/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
20:25
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    22/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce)
    10/02/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
28:33
18
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    02/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2018 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
6
5
4
16:15
23
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk)
    17/12/2018 17:00
2
15
9
3
3
21:16
30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2018 19:30
3
15
4
5
6
19:23
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    22/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    15/12/2018 19:30
4
15
5
2
8
19:23
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    17/02/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    22/12/2018 17:00
5
15
8
1
6
25:20
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    08/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/12/2018 19:30
6
15
6
5
4
23:16
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2019 17:00
7
15
4
3
8
18:25
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2019 19:30
8
15
4
3
8
17:21
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    15/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    21/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznan)
    16/12/2018 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
25:29
16
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Krakow)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    14/12/2018 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
16:24
19
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    02/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce)
    10/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    16/12/2018 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
13:24
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Miedz Legnica)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica)
    17/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica)
    22/12/2018 14:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
19:27
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/02/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/12/2018 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
20:23
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2018 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
24:26
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Wisla Plock)
    24/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    16/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    21/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
19:19
15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    15/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    30/11/2018 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
3
11
13:30
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2018 14:30