Ascenso MX Clausura - 2019/2020

Jaibos Tampico Madero02Cimarrones de Sonora

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
18:4
22
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora
    11/04/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Mineros de Zacatecas
    04/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    21/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante)
    07/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    28/02/2020 03:00
2
8
5
1
2
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT
    11/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Correcaminos de la UAT - Celaya
    05/04/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Atlante - Correcaminos de la UAT
    23/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - CA Zacatepec)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    06/03/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/02/2020 23:00
3
8
4
1
3
7:7
15
  • ?
  • Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    11/04/2020 22:00
  • ?
  • Correcaminos de la UAT - Celaya
    05/04/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Celaya - Dorados
    21/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Celaya
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    07/03/2020 23:00
4
8
4
1
3
13:12
14
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    12/04/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Atlante - CA Zacatepec
    03/04/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Leones Negros
    20/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - CA Zacatepec)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CA Zacatepec - Dorados)
    07/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    29/02/2020 23:00
5
8
4
1
3
14:14
14
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Atlante
    10/04/2020 01:30
  • ?
  • Dorados - Leones Negros
    05/04/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Leones Negros
    20/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    01/03/2020 18:00
6
8
3
3
2
9:8
13
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    12/04/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Mineros de Zacatecas
    04/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    22/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    15/03/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Loros de Colima
    07/03/2020 01:00
7
8
4
1
3
8:11
13
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT
    11/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC
    05/04/2020 22:00
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora
    21/03/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Loros de Colima
    21/03/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    09/03/2020 01:00
8
8
3
2
3
6:7
12
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Atlante
    10/04/2020 01:30
  • ?
  • Atlante - CA Zacatepec
    03/04/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Atlante - Correcaminos de la UAT
    23/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    13/03/2020 02:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante)
    07/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    28/02/2020 23:00
9
8
2
2
4
6:11
9
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora
    11/04/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    04/04/2020 04:00
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora
    21/03/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    06/03/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    01/03/2020 18:00
10
8
1
3
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    11/04/2020 22:00
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC
    05/04/2020 22:00
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    21/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    13/03/2020 02:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    29/02/2020 03:00
11
8
0
5
3
13:18
5
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Dorados
    12/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Dorados - Leones Negros
    05/04/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Celaya - Dorados
    21/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    15/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CA Zacatepec - Dorados)
    07/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    28/02/2020 03:00
12
8
1
0
7
9:14
3
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Dorados
    12/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    05/04/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    04/04/2020 04:00
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    22/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    08/03/2020 01:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
12:0
12
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora
    11/04/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    21/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante)
    07/03/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    21/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    08/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Loros de Colima
    01/02/2020 01:00
2
4
3
0
1
11:6
9
  • ?
  • Correcaminos de la UAT - Celaya
    05/04/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - CA Zacatepec)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Leones Negros)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    14/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/02/2020 03:00
3
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    11/04/2020 22:00
  • ?
  • Celaya - Dorados
    21/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    25/01/2020 23:00
4
4
3
1
0
9:5
10
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    12/04/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Leones Negros
    20/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CA Zacatepec - Dorados)
    07/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    02/02/2020 01:00
5
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Atlante
    10/04/2020 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leones Negros - Venados FC)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/01/2020 02:30
6
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Mineros de Zacatecas
    04/04/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Loros de Colima
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    07/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    25/01/2020 01:00
7
4
4
0
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT
    11/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora
    21/03/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Loros de Colima
    21/03/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Venados FC - Dorados)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Celaya)
    08/02/2020 03:00
8
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Atlante - CA Zacatepec
    03/04/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Atlante - Correcaminos de la UAT
    23/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Dorados)
    01/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Atlante - Loros de Colima
    18/01/2020 01:00
9
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    04/04/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    06/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante)
    23/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - CA Zacatepec)
    09/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Loros de Colima
    12/01/2020 03:00
10
4
1
2
1
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC
    05/04/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    13/03/2020 02:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    29/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Loros de Colima
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    31/01/2020 02:30
11
4
0
3
1
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Dorados - Leones Negros
    05/04/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    15/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    28/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Dorados - Loros de Colima
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    26/01/2020 03:00
12
4
1
0
3
5:6
3
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Dorados
    12/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    22/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Celaya)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    26/01/2020 01:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Mineros de Zacatecas
    04/04/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    28/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    26/01/2020 01:00
2
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Correcaminos de la UAT
    11/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Atlante - Correcaminos de la UAT
    23/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    06/03/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    29/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    08/02/2020 01:00
3
4
2
0
2
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Correcaminos de la UAT - Celaya
    05/04/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Celaya
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Celaya)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Celaya)
    08/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    02/02/2020 01:00
4
4
1
0
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Atlante - CA Zacatepec
    03/04/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - CA Zacatepec)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    21/02/2020 02:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - CA Zacatepec)
    09/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - CA Zacatepec
    25/01/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Venados FC - CA Zacatepec)
    25/01/2020 03:00
5
3
1
0
2
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Dorados - Leones Negros
    05/04/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Leones Negros
    20/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Leones Negros)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Leones Negros)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Leones Negros
    08/02/2020 23:00
6
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    12/04/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    22/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    15/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    14/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/02/2020 18:00
7
4
0
1
3
0:7
1
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados FC
    05/04/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leones Negros - Venados FC)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC)
    01/02/2020 01:00
8
5
1
1
3
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Atlante
    10/04/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    13/03/2020 02:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante)
    07/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante)
    23/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    07/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    25/01/2020 23:00
9
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora
    11/04/2020 00:00
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora
    21/03/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    31/01/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    25/01/2020 01:00
10
4
0
1
3
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    11/04/2020 22:00
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    21/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/01/2020 02:30
11
4
0
2
2
8:10
2
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Dorados
    12/04/2020 02:00
  • ?
  • Celaya - Dorados
    21/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CA Zacatepec - Dorados)
    07/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Venados FC - Dorados)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Dorados)
    01/02/2020 01:00
12
4
0
0
4
4:8
0
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    05/04/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    04/04/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/02/2020 03:00