WSM Liga: 1. Liga Relegation Group - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
142-7
002-2

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
31
0
16
180:134
107
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 7(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Benatky nad Jizerou - Dukla Jihlava)
    24/02/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
29
0
18
180:151
104
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Frydek Mistek)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Frydek Mistek)
    27/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    26/02/2020 17:00
3
58
23
0
19
212:167
94
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Frydek Mistek)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 9(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Frydek Mistek)
    27/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    26/02/2020 16:30
4
58
25
0
23
191:183
88
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    22/02/2020 16:00
5
58
13
0
28
152:188
69
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Benatky nad Jizerou - Dukla Jihlava)
    24/02/2020 16:30
6
58
14
0
36
155:234
52
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    22/02/2020 16:30
7
58
11
0
41
127:261
42
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Sokolov - Kadan)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Kadan)
    22/02/2020 16:00
8
58
9
0
40
155:231
40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Sokolov - Kadan)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Sokolov - Frydek Mistek)
    21/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
17
0
5
94:57
60
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dukla Jihlava - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    27/01/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
15
0
8
101:78
54
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Frydek Mistek)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Frydek Mistek)
    27/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 11 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Kadan)
    17/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    12/02/2020 16:30
3
29
17
0
5
121:74
62
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Frydek Mistek - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Frydek Mistek - Kadan)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Frydek Mistek - Kadan)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Dukla Jihlava)
    09/02/2020 16:00
4
29
14
0
8
96:84
50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Jestrabi Prostejov - Frydek Mistek)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - Kadan)
    29/01/2020 17:00
5
29
9
0
11
83:77
44
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Benatky nad Jizerou - Dukla Jihlava)
    24/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Kadan)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    19/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Frydek Mistek)
    18/02/2020 16:30
6
29
11
0
13
91:102
39
  • L
  • 3 : 7(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    12/02/2020 17:00
7
29
9
0
16
78:111
34
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kadan - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kadan - Sokolov)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kadan - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    01/02/2020 16:00
8
29
7
0
17
99:116
29
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Sokolov - Kadan)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Sokolov - Frydek Mistek)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sokolov - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Sokolov - Dukla Jihlava)
    17/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
0
11
86:77
47
  • W
  • 3 : 7(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Benatky nad Jizerou - Dukla Jihlava)
    24/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kadan - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Sokolov - Dukla Jihlava)
    17/02/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
0
10
79:73
50
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    19/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Frydek Mistek - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Frydek Mistek - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    03/02/2020 17:00
3
29
6
0
14
91:93
32
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Frydek Mistek)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 9(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Frydek Mistek)
    27/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Sokolov - Frydek Mistek)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek)
    19/02/2020 17:00
4
29
11
0
15
95:99
38
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sokolov - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    12/02/2020 16:30
5
29
4
0
17
69:111
25
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Sokolov - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sokolov - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    01/02/2020 16:00
6
29
3
0
23
64:132
13
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kadan - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    29/01/2020 16:30
7
29
2
0
25
49:150
8
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Sokolov - Kadan)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Kadan)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Kadan)
    17/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Frydek Mistek - Kadan)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Frydek Mistek - Kadan)
    11/02/2020 17:00
8
29
2
0
23
56:115
11
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kadan - Sokolov)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Sokolov)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    26/01/2020 15:00