Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

Jocoro FC01Isidro Metapan

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardHugo Hernandez
Goal36''
goalLucas Oliveira
Yellow and red card70''
yellow and red cardMarvin Figueroa
Summary
36'
goalLucas Oliveira
Second half
70'
yellow-red cardMarvin Figueroa
yellow-red cardHugo Hernandez
88'
88'

RED CARD! - Hugo Hernandez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

70'

RED CARD! - Marvin Figueroa receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

36'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Oliveira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
12
4
2
32:14
40
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
2
18
9
4
5
27:28
31
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
3
18
7
7
4
30:22
28
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
4
18
8
4
6
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
5
18
7
6
5
29:20
27
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
6
18
6
7
5
28:24
25
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
7
18
6
7
5
25:24
25
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
8
18
7
4
7
20:20
25
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
9
18
5
8
5
23:21
23
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Jocoro FC
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
10
18
4
6
8
19:28
18
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
11
18
3
3
12
13:26
12
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Jocoro FC
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
12
18
2
4
12
14:35
10
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
8
1
0
19:5
25
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
2
9
7
1
1
16:10
22
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila)
    15/09/2019 00:30
3
8
4
2
2
17:10
14
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
4
10
4
3
3
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
5
9
5
4
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
6
9
3
4
2
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
7
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
8
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
9
10
2
7
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Jocoro FC
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
10
9
2
3
4
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
11
9
2
1
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
12
9
0
3
6
7:18
3
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
13:9
15
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
9
2
3
4
11:18
9
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
3
10
3
5
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    22/09/2019 21:15
4
8
4
1
3
12:13
13
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
5
9
2
2
5
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
6
9
3
3
3
13:12
12
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
7
9
2
5
2
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
8
10
2
3
5
6:12
9
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Aguila
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
9
8
3
1
4
13:13
10
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
10
9
2
3
4
10:15
9
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
11
9
1
2
6
6:13
5
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Jocoro FC
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
12
9
2
1
6
7:17
7
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30