Superettan - 2020

Joenkoepings Soedra20Oergryte FF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalDzenis Kozica
Yellow card38''
yellow cardFredric Fendrich
Goal41''
goalDzenis Kozica
Player substitution68''
inMikael Marques
inKevin Rodeblad Lowe
Player substitution74''
inMoustafa Zeidan
inDaniel Ljung
Player substitution90''
inEnock Kwakwa
inEdin Hamidovic
Red card90''
red cardEnock Kwakwa
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFrank Pettersson
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJetmir Haliti
Yellow card3''
yellow cardMohamed Said Adan
Player substitution58''
inDaniel Paulson
inAbdul Razak
Player substitution71''
inHerman Sjoegrell
inMohamed Said Adan
Player substitution82''
inHannes Sahlin-Gustavsson
inAnton Andreasson
Yellow card90''
yellow cardArvid Brorsson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
yellow cardMohamed Said Adan
goalDzenis Kozica
19'
yellow cardFredric Fendrich
38'
goalDzenis Kozica
41'
Second half
58'
inDaniel Paulson
outAbdul Razak
inMikael Marques
outKevin Rodeblad Lowe
68'
71'
inHerman Sjoegrell
outMohamed Said Adan
inMoustafa Zeidan
outDaniel Ljung
74'
82'
inHannes Sahlin-Gustavsson
outAnton Andreasson
inEnock Kwakwa
outEdin Hamidovic
90'
red cardEnock Kwakwa
90'
yellow cardFrank Pettersson
90'
90'
yellow cardArvid Brorsson
yellow cardJetmir Haliti
90'
90'

Yellow card for Jetmir Haliti

90'

Yellow card for Arvid Brorsson

90'

Yellow card for Frank Pettersson

90'

HE'S OFF! - Enock Kwakwa is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

90'

Edin Hamidovic is coming off and he is replaced by Enock Kwakwa

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

82'

Anton Andreasson is coming off and he is replaced by Hannes Sahlin-Gustavsson

74'

Daniel Ljung is coming off and he is replaced by Moustafa Zeidan

71'

Mohamed Said Adan is coming off and he is replaced by Herman Sjoegrell

68'

Kevin Rodeblad Lowe is coming off and he is replaced by Mikael Marques

58'

Abdul Razak is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Paulson

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

G O O O A A A L - Dzenis Kozica is on target!

38'

Yellow card for Fredric Fendrich

19'

G O O O A A A L - Dzenis Kozica is on target!

3'

Yellow card for Mohamed Said Adan

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Frank Petterssonyellow card90'Fredrik Andersson1
Starting Lineups
18Jetmir Halitiyellow card90'out82'Anton Andreasson18
12Jesper SvenssonAnton Lans5
3Pavle Vagicyellow card90'Arvid Brorsson23
21Kevin Rodeblad Loweout68'Danny Ervik29
24Amir Al-AmmariLukas Lagerfeldt17
5Fredric Fendrichyellow card38'Kevin Ackermann24
22Daniel Ljungout74'out58'Abdul Razak25
2Elias GustafsonAdam Bergmark Wiberg11
9Dzenis Kozicagoal19'goal41'Ailton7
10Edin Hamidovicout90'yellow card3'out71'Mohamed Said Adan19
Substitutes
23Anton CajtoftKalle Lindblad3
13Mikael Marquesin68'Joakim Karlsson8
6Philip WistroemRobin Glavak27
11Enock Kwakwain90'red card90'in71'Herman Sjoegrell21
4Marcus DegerlundDavid Olsson12
17Eric Johana Omondiin82'Hannes Sahlin-Gustavsson6
8Moustafa Zeidanin74'in58'Daniel Paulson14
Coach
Andreas BraennstroemKeith Millen
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
4
2
45:16
43
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
32:13
38
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Halmstads BK
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
2
6
34:24
35
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
4
19
7
10
2
27:21
31
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
5
19
8
6
5
26:23
30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
6
19
8
5
6
26:25
29
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
7
19
7
6
6
32:27
27
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
8
19
7
5
7
23:25
26
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
9
19
5
8
6
22:23
23
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
10
19
5
7
7
17:26
22
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • GAIS - Oestersunds FK
    30/08/2020 17:00
11
19
5
5
9
19:23
20
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Oestersunds FK
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
12
19
5
4
10
21:28
19
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oestersunds FK
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
19
3
9
7
24:26
18
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Dalkurd FF
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
19
3
8
8
16:29
17
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Umeaa
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
17:36
16
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
21:37
15
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Oestersunds FK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
0
2
24:9
24
  • ?
  • Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Ljungskile)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/08/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
1
3
18:9
19
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    08/08/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
2
1
23:9
26
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Halmstads BK
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Dalkurd FF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
4
10
3
7
0
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Umeaa
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Degerfors)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    11/08/2020 17:00
5
9
5
2
2
15:9
17
  • ?
  • Oesters IF - Dalkurd FF
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Akropolis IF)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oesters IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    25/07/2020 13:00
6
9
4
3
2
13:9
15
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/08/2020 17:00
7
9
4
2
3
18:13
14
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(GIF Sundsvall - GAIS)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
9
6
1
2
15:9
19
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/08/2020 17:00
9
9
3
3
3
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Norrby - Oestersunds FK
    09/08/2020 17:00
10
10
5
4
1
11:6
19
  • ?
  • GAIS - Halmstads BK
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • GAIS - Oestersunds FK
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    22/08/2020 15:30
11
10
3
4
3
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Norrby
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Oestersunds FK
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    23/08/2020 15:30
12
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oestersunds FK
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Umeaa)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage)
    07/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
2
6
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    08/08/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
9:15
8
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - Norrby)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umeaa - Oergryte FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umeaa - Dalkurd FF)
    03/08/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oergryte FF
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
12:13
12
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - GAIS
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Oestersunds FK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Oesters IF)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna)
    12/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
21:7
19
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Degerfors)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Degerfors)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors)
    01/08/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
14:4
19
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Halmstads BK
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Halmstads BK
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    15/08/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Norrby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    02/08/2020 12:30
4
9
4
3
2
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Akropolis IF
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Akropolis IF)
    07/08/2020 17:00
5
10
3
4
3
11:14
13
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Oesters IF)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2020 17:00
6
10
4
2
4
13:16
14
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - IK Brage
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage)
    07/08/2020 17:00
7
10
3
4
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - GIF Sundsvall
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/08/2020 15:30
8
10
1
4
5
8:16
7
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oergryte FF
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Oergryte FF
    16/08/2020 17:00
9
10
2
5
3
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Norrby
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - Norrby)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    08/08/2020 15:30
10
9
0
3
6
6:20
3
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(GIF Sundsvall - GAIS)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - GAIS)
    02/08/2020 15:30
11
9
2
1
6
8:14
7
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/08/2020 17:00
12
10
1
2
7
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    12/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:17
6
  • ?
  • Oesters IF - Dalkurd FF
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Dalkurd FF
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Dalkurd FF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Umeaa
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Umeaa
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Umeaa)
    16/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
5:20
5
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/08/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
9:24
3
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Ljungskile)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile)
    07/08/2020 17:00