Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Jong AZ Alkmaar41Helmond Sport

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution59''
inMauro Savastano
inHenri Weigelt
Goal61''
goalZakaria Aboukhlal
Player substitution71''
inJoey Jacobs
inThijs Oosting
Goal73''
goalZakaria Aboukhlal
Yellow card74''
yellow cardJoey Jacobs
Yellow card75''
yellow cardPeer Koopmeiners
Goal85''
goalZakaria Aboukhlal
Goal86''
goalZakaria Aboukhlal
Player substitution87''
inRichard Sedlacek
inRichonell Margaret
Yellow card19''
yellow cardOrhan Dzepar
Player substitution69''
inRobert Mutzers
inOrhan Dzepar
Goal76''
goalTibeau Swinnen
Player substitution80''
inGivan Werkhoven
inDean Koolhof
Yellow card83''
yellow cardFerry de Regt

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
19'
yellow cardOrhan Dzepar
Second half
inMauro Savastano
outHenri Weigelt
59'
goalZakaria Aboukhlal
61'
69'
inRobert Mutzers
outOrhan Dzepar
inJoey Jacobs
outThijs Oosting
71'
goalZakaria Aboukhlal
73'
yellow cardJoey Jacobs
74'
yellow cardPeer Koopmeiners
75'
76'
goalTibeau Swinnen
80'
inGivan Werkhoven
outDean Koolhof
83'
yellow cardFerry de Regt
goalZakaria Aboukhlal
85'
goalZakaria Aboukhlal
86'
inRichard Sedlacek
outRichonell Margaret
87'
58%
58
Ball Possession42%
42
8
8
Shots on Target8
8
5
5
Shots off Target11
11
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
16
16
Fouls Commited13
13
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
87'

Jong AZ Alkmaar make a substitution. Richonell Margaret runs off the field and in comes Richard Sedlacek

86'

G O O O A A L - Zakaria Aboukhlal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

G O O O A A L - Zakaria Aboukhlal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

Ferry de Regt is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Helmond Sport make a substitution. Dean Koolhof runs off the field and in comes Givan Werkhoven

76'

G O O O A A L - Tibeau Swinnen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Peer Koopmeiners is shown a yellow card by the referee

74'

Joey Jacobs is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

G O O O A A L - Zakaria Aboukhlal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

Jong AZ Alkmaar make a substitution. Thijs Oosting runs off the field and in comes Joey Jacobs

69'

Helmond Sport make a substitution. Orhan Dzepar runs off the field and in comes Robert Mutzers

61'

G O O O A A L - Zakaria Aboukhlal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Jong AZ Alkmaar make a substitution. Henri Weigelt runs off the field and in comes Mauro Savastano

19'

Orhan Dzepar is shown a yellow card by the referee

AFAS Trainingscomplex
Goalkeeper
1Rody de BoerStijn van Gassel1
Starting Lineups
5Justin BakkerJoeri Poelmans16
4Henri Weigeltout59'Daan Klomp5
3Peer Koopmeinersyellow card75'yellow card83'Ferry de Regt3
2Joerie ChurchGuus Joppen2
8Kenzo GoudmijnJeff Stans20
10Thijs Oostingout71'yellow card19'out69'Orhan Dzepar8
6Tijani Reijndersgoal76'Tibeau Swinnen6
11Mohamed Taabouniout80'Dean Koolhof10
9Richonell Margaretout87'Jeroen Verkennis12
7Zakaria Aboukhlalgoal61'goal73'goal85'goal86'Sander Vereijken15
Substitutes
18Felix CorreiaNick de Louw4
12Mauro Savastanoin59'in80'Givan Werkhoven9
14Joey Jacobsin71'yellow card74'Jeffrey Neral23
19Des KunstSenne Vits22
17Richard Sedlacekin87'Kay van der Vorst25
16Beau Reusin69'Robert Mutzers7
15Robin LathouwersJuul Respen17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
3
5
59:23
57
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
26
14
11
1
54:25
53
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
6
5
50:38
51
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
66:37
50
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
11
4
44:36
44
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
47:33
41
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
55:48
41
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
7
7
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
9
26
11
6
9
42:40
39
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
10
26
9
11
6
48:39
38
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
11
26
10
7
9
42:45
37
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
12
26
9
8
9
44:42
35
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
13
26
7
6
13
34:45
27
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
14
26
7
6
13
37:54
27
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
15
26
6
8
12
42:51
26
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
16
26
5
6
15
31:50
21
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
17
26
5
5
16
23:49
20
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
18
26
4
10
12
30:46
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
19
26
4
7
15
32:58
19
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
20
26
3
7
16
24:57
16
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
1
2
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
4
0
31:9
31
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
29:18
28
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
2
1
36:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
7
0
24:11
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
23:16
22
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
35:28
24
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
22:11
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
13
9
1
3
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
10
14
6
6
2
30:18
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
11
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
12
13
7
5
1
31:17
26
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
13
13
6
4
3
21:14
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
14
13
6
4
3
24:20
22
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
15
13
5
5
3
24:20
20
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
16
13
4
4
5
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
17
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
13
3
4
6
23:28
13
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
19
13
2
4
7
17:27
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
20
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
25:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
23:16
22
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
21:20
23
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
30:26
21
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
20:25
19
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
20:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
16:15
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
9
13
2
5
6
19:26
11
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
18:21
14
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
11
13
4
6
3
24:25
18
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Telstar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
13:25
9
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
13
13
1
2
10
13:31
5
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
13
1
2
10
13:34
5
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
13
1
3
9
18:31
6
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
16
13
1
2
10
14:32
5
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong PSV
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
17
13
1
2
10
8:31
5
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
18
13
1
6
6
7:18
9
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
19
13
2
3
8
15:31
9
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
20
13
1
3
9
11:35
6
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00