Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Jong AZ Alkmaar32MVV Maastricht

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalFelix Correia
Yellow card18''
yellow cardHenri Weigelt
Goal45''
goalDes Kunst
Player substitution58''
inJoey Jacobs
inHenri Weigelt
Player substitution58''
inRichonell Margaret
inDes Kunst
Goal76''
goalRichonell Margaret
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFelix Correia
Yellow card18''
yellow cardAnthony van den Hurk
Goal35''
goalAnthony van den Hurk
Player substitution46''
inGavin Vlijter
inAnthony van den Hurk
Goal51''
goalJoshua Holtby
Yellow card75''
yellow cardJoshua Holtby
Player substitution82''
inSerhat Kot
inThijmen Goppel
Player substitution90''
inLuc Mares
inNatanael Frenoy
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJerome Deom

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFelix Correia
7'
18'
yellow cardAnthony van den Hurk
yellow cardHenri Weigelt
18'
35'
goalAnthony van den Hurk
goalDes Kunst
45'
Second half
46'
inGavin Vlijter
outAnthony van den Hurk
51'
goalJoshua Holtby
inJoey Jacobs
outHenri Weigelt
58'
inRichonell Margaret
outDes Kunst
58'
75'
yellow cardJoshua Holtby
goalRichonell Margaret
76'
82'
inSerhat Kot
outThijmen Goppel
90'
inLuc Mares
outNatanael Frenoy
90'
yellow cardJerome Deom
yellow cardFelix Correia
90'
62%
62
Ball Possession38%
38
3
3
Shots on Target7
7
2
2
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
6
6
Offsides1
1
7
7
Fouls Commited14
14
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Felix Correia is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Jerome Deom is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

MVV Maastricht make a substitution. Natanael Frenoy runs off the field and in comes Luc Mares

82'

MVV Maastricht make a substitution. Thijmen Goppel runs off the field and in comes Serhat Kot

76'

G O O O A A L - Richonell Margaret scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Joshua Holtby is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Jong AZ Alkmaar make a substitution. Des Kunst runs off the field and in comes Richonell Margaret

58'

Jong AZ Alkmaar make a substitution. Henri Weigelt runs off the field and in comes Joey Jacobs

51'

G O O O A A L - Joshua Holtby scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

MVV Maastricht make a substitution. Anthony van den Hurk runs off the field and in comes Gavin Vlijter

45'

G O O O A A L - Des Kunst scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Anthony van den Hurk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

Henri Weigelt is shown a yellow card by the referee

18'

Anthony van den Hurk is shown a yellow card by the referee

7'

G O O O A A L - Felix Correia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

AFAS Trainingscomplex
Goalkeeper
1Mees BakkerNigel Bertrams1
Starting Lineups
5Maxim GullitRaoul Last30
4Justin BakkerThibaut van Acker18
3Henri Weigeltyellow card18'out58'Shermar Martina3
2Joerie Churchout90'Natanael Frenoy15
8Kenzo Goudmijnyellow card90'Jerome Deom14
10Thijs Oostinggoal51'yellow card75'Joshua Holtby8
6Peer KoopmeinersKoen Kostons16
11Felix Correiagoal7'yellow card90'Joeri Schroyen11
9Des Kunstgoal45'out58'yellow card18'goal35'out46'Anthony van den Hurk9
7Richard Sedlacekout82'Thijmen Goppel7
Substitutes
15Rens van der WachtShermaine Martina21
12Joey Jacobsin58'Facundo Bonifazi6
17Richonell Margaretin58'goal76'in90'Luc Mares17
14Justin BaasVladan Kujovic12
16Beau Reusin46'Gavin Vlijter22
18Iman GriffithEnes Mahmutovic4
Nino Everaers28
Urho Nissila10
in82'Serhat Kot20
Gilles Deusings23
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
32:9
30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
6
0
28:8
30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
42:22
26
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
21:15
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
28:26
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
7
2
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
9
14
6
3
5
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
10
14
6
3
5
19:22
21
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
11
14
5
4
5
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
12
14
5
3
6
25:30
18
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
13
14
4
5
5
19:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
14
14
2
8
4
21:23
14
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
15
14
3
4
7
20:25
13
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
4
7
15:31
13
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
17
14
3
3
8
16:25
12
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
18
14
3
3
8
13:25
12
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
19
14
3
3
8
13:27
12
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
20
14
1
4
9
17:37
7
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
22:4
16
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    30/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
17:2
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
24:9
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
23:14
18
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Volendam
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
17:7
16
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
14:7
19
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
9
6
3
0
3
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    07/09/2019 16:30
10
7
4
2
1
12:9
14
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
11
6
3
3
0
14:6
12
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
6
4
2
0
16:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
14
7
2
4
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
15
8
2
3
3
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
16
7
2
2
3
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    08/09/2019 10:15
17
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NAC Breda
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
18
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - De Graafschap)
    30/08/2019 18:00
19
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
7
1
2
4
9:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
10:5
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
4
0
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
18:13
10
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NAC Breda
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
3
3
5:12
6
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior)
    07/09/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
3
2
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
0
3
4
8:13
3
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    30/08/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
13:13
12
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Telstar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
10
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Volendam)
    08/09/2019 14:45
11
8
2
1
5
8:16
7
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
12
8
1
1
6
9:23
4
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
13
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    01/09/2019 12:35
14
7
0
4
3
9:18
4
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
15
6
1
1
4
9:12
4
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:20
5
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
17
6
0
0
6
4:15
0
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
7
1
1
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
19
7
1
1
5
7:16
4
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
20
7
0
2
5
8:21
2
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00