Eerste Divisie - 2018/2019

Jong Ajax51Roda JC Kerkrade

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalNoa Lang
Goal11''
goalVictor Jensen
Goal38''
goalVaclav Cerny
Goal45''
goalJasper ter Heide
Goal65''
goalPerr Schuurs
Player substitution76''
inChe Nunnely
inNikolas-Gerrit Kuehn
Player substitution81''
inDanilo
inLassina Traore
Player substitution88''
inNavajo Bakboord
inJurrien Timber
Goal40''
goalMario Engels
Player substitution46''
inGyliano van Velzen
inMohamed El Makrini
Player substitution69''
inBa-Muaka Simakala
inMitchell Paulissen
Player substitution76''
inFlorian Loshaj
inNiels Verburgh
Summary
goalNoa Lang
10'
goalVictor Jensen
11'
goalVaclav Cerny
38'
40'
goalMario Engels
goalJasper ter Heide
45'
Second half
46'
inGyliano van Velzen
outMohamed El Makrini
goalPerr Schuurs
65'
69'
inBa-Muaka Simakala
outMitchell Paulissen
inChe Nunnely
outNikolas-Gerrit Kuehn
76'
76'
inFlorian Loshaj
outNiels Verburgh
inDanilo
outLassina Traore
81'
inNavajo Bakboord
outJurrien Timber
88'
61%
61
Ball Possession39%
39
7
7
Shots on Target2
2
7
7
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides5
5
8
8
Fouls Commited15
15
0
0
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
88'

Jong Ajax make a substitution. Jurrien Timber runs off the field and in comes Navajo Bakboord

81'

Jong Ajax make a substitution. Lassina Traore runs off the field and in comes Danilo

76'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Niels Verburgh runs off the field and in comes Florian Loshaj

76'

Jong Ajax make a substitution. Nikolas-Gerrit Kuehn runs off the field and in comes Che Nunnely

69'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Mitchell Paulissen runs off the field and in comes Ba-Muaka Simakala

65'

G O O O A A L - Perr Schuurs scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Mohamed El Makrini runs off the field and in comes Gyliano van Velzen

45'

G O O O A A L - Jasper ter Heide scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Mario Engels scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Vaclav Cerny scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Victor Jensen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Noa Lang scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0126.00
BWin0.501.0116.50
William Hill0.501.0117.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.088.00
BWin1.501.086.50
William Hill1.501.087.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.303.50
BWin2.501.303.20
William Hill2.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.722.00
BWin3.501.751.95
William Hill3.501.801.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.502.621.44
BWin4.502.651.42
William Hill4.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.504.501.18
BWin5.504.331.18
William Hill5.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.509.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.5017.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.184.50
BWin0.501.184.25
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.831.83
BWin1.501.851.85
William Hill1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.751.25
BWin2.503.601.25
William Hill2.503.501.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.509.001.07
BWin3.507.751.05
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5021.001.01
William Hill4.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.107.00
BWin0.501.096.25
William Hill0.501.116.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.502.50
BWin1.501.482.45
William Hill1.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.501.50
BWin2.502.501.48
William Hill2.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.505.001.16
BWin3.504.751.15
William Hill3.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5011.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-3.005.751.14
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.504.001.23
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.951.90
BWin1.871.85
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.831.83
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:034.00
BWin0:016.50
William Hill0:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:129.00
BWin0:126.00
William Hill0:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BWin0:234.00
William Hill0:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BWin0:351.00
William Hill0:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BWin0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:013.00
BWin1:013.50
William Hill1:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:112.00
BWin1:111.00
William Hill1:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
BWin1:217.00
William Hill1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BWin1:331.00
William Hill1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
BWin1:467.00
William Hill1:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5251.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:011.50
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.00
BWin2:19.00
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
BWin2:326.00
William Hill2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5201.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:013.00
BWin3:013.50
William Hill3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:110.00
BWin3:111.00
William Hill3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:215.00
BWin3:215.00
William Hill3:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:334.00
BWin3:329.00
William Hill3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
BWin3:467.00
William Hill3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:019.00
BWin4:020.00
William Hill4:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:115.00
BWin4:116.00
William Hill4:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:223.00
BWin4:221.00
William Hill4:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:341.00
BWin4:341.00
William Hill4:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4101.00
BWin4:4101.00
William Hill4:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:034.00
William Hill5:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:126.00
William Hill5:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:241.00
William Hill5:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:051.00
William Hill6:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:151.00
William Hill6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:267.00
William Hill6:266.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:0101.00
William Hill7:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:181.00
William Hill7:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3658:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:04.50
BWin0:04.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:226.00
BWin0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4351.00
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
BWin1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4351.00
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.00
BWin2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
BWin2:111.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
BWin2:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3101.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:017.00
BWin3:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:129.00
BWin3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:267.00
BWin3:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3251.00
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:167.00
BWin4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2151.00
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1201.00
Sportpark De Toekomst
Goalkeeper
Dominik KotarskiRadomir Novakovic16
Starting Lineups
Jurrien Timberout88'Mitchel Keulen27
Sven Botmanout76'Niels Verburgh22
Perr Schuursgoal65'Pepijn Schloesser13
Sergino DestDaryl Werker3
Noa Langgoal10'Henk Dijkhuizen2
Victor Jensengoal11'Nicky Souren24
Jasper ter Heidegoal45'out69'Mitchell Paulissen19
Nikolas-Gerrit Kuehnout76'out46'Mohamed El Makrini6
Lassina Traoreout81'Mart Remans18
Vaclav Cernygoal38'goal40'Mario Engels14
Substitutes
Navajo Bakboordin88'Fons Flapper30
Leo ThethaniDenis Schutte
Dean SolomonsTom Muyters1
Mitchel BakkerTim Vaeyrynen7
Daniloin81'Jap Tjong Dico28
Che Nunnelyin76'in46'Gyliano van Velzen11
12Issam El MaachRaf Mertens26
Quinten Timberin76'Florian Loshaj
in69'Ba-Muaka Simakala10
Thomas Paumen17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
25
5
8
72:39
80
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
12
7
78:47
69
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
3
38
18
9
11
77:59
63
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
9
11
64:49
63
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
6
13
63:57
63
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
8
12
48:40
62
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
5
14
60:63
62
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
5
15
69:57
59
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
16
10
12
73:60
58
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
16
10
12
61:48
58
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
11
38
16
8
14
81:67
56
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
12
38
14
12
12
49:53
54
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
13
38
14
11
13
57:59
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
14
38
13
9
16
52:48
48
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
15
38
14
6
18
45:58
48
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
16
38
9
14
15
46:62
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
17
38
9
9
20
54:84
36
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
18
38
7
12
19
46:67
33
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
19
38
5
8
25
47:90
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
20
38
4
10
24
37:72
22
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
2
5
31:17
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
14
3
2
49:21
45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    01/03/2019 19:00
3
19
11
4
4
39:23
37
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/02/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
38:25
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
3
5
35:21
36
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
21:21
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
2
6
33:22
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
36:30
31
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam)
    22/02/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
44:24
35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
32:21
32
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
11
19
10
4
5
48:32
34
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
12
19
6
6
7
24:27
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
13
19
8
7
4
34:23
31
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
14
19
5
6
8
27:25
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
15
19
7
5
7
24:28
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
16
19
6
5
8
25:28
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
17
19
4
5
10
26:42
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
18
19
4
6
9
27:32
18
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
19
19
4
4
11
26:41
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
20
19
4
4
11
24:33
16
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    01/03/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
3
3
41:22
42
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
29:26
24
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
3
19
7
5
7
38:36
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
4
7
26:24
28
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    01/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
28:36
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
27:19
31
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:41
27
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    22/02/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
1
9
33:27
28
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
6
5
8
29:36
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
5
7
29:27
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
11
19
6
4
9
33:35
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    22/02/2019 19:00
12
19
8
6
5
25:26
30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
13
19
6
4
9
23:36
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
14
19
8
3
8
25:23
27
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    01/03/2019 19:00
15
19
7
1
11
21:30
22
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
16
19
3
9
7
21:34
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
17
19
5
4
10
28:42
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
18
19
3
6
10
19:35
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
19
19
1
4
14
21:49
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
20
19
0
6
13
13:39
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00