Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Jong FC Utrecht31Almere City FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalVaclav Cerny
Yellow card52''
yellow cardChristopher Mamengi
Goal67''
goalIssah Abass
Player substitution78''
inJunior van der Velden
inChristopher Mamengi
Player substitution78''
inJeredy Hilterman
inJonas Arweiler
Goal88''
goalOdysseus Velanas
Player substitution89''
inRida El Barjiji
inJustin Lonwijk
Yellow card25''
yellow cardBart Meijers
Player substitution61''
inNick Venema
inJames Efmorfidis
Player substitution68''
inNiek Vossebelt
inThomas Verheijdt
Player substitution82''
inMees Kaandorp
inShayon Harrison
Goal90''
goalNick Venema

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVaclav Cerny
8'
25'
yellow cardBart Meijers
Second half
yellow cardChristopher Mamengi
52'
61'
inNick Venema
outJames Efmorfidis
goalIssah Abass
67'
68'
inNiek Vossebelt
outThomas Verheijdt
inJunior van der Velden
outChristopher Mamengi
78'
inJeredy Hilterman
outJonas Arweiler
78'
82'
inMees Kaandorp
outShayon Harrison
goalOdysseus Velanas
88'
inRida El Barjiji
outJustin Lonwijk
89'
90'
goalNick Venema
44%
44
Ball Possession56%
56
4
4
Shots on Target8
8
9
9
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides3
3
14
14
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Nick Venema scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

Jong FC Utrecht make a substitution. Justin Lonwijk runs off the field and in comes Rida El Barjiji

88'

G O O O A A L - Odysseus Velanas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Almere City FC make a substitution. Shayon Harrison runs off the field and in comes Mees Kaandorp

78'

Jong FC Utrecht make a substitution. Jonas Arweiler runs off the field and in comes Jeredy Hilterman

78'

Jong FC Utrecht make a substitution. Christopher Mamengi runs off the field and in comes Junior van der Velden

68'

Almere City FC make a substitution. Thomas Verheijdt runs off the field and in comes Niek Vossebelt

67'

G O O O A A L - Issah Abass scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

Almere City FC make a substitution. James Efmorfidis runs off the field and in comes Nick Venema

52'

Christopher Mamengi is shown a yellow card by the referee

25'

Bart Meijers is shown a yellow card by the referee

8'

G O O O A A L - Vaclav Cerny scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Fabian de KeijzerJoshua Smits22
Starting Lineups
5Gabriel CulhaciDelvechio Blackson5
14Christopher Mamengiyellow card52'out78'yellow card25'Bart Meijers13
3Tommy St. JagoDamon Mirani14
2Giovanni TroupeeFaris Hammouti11
6Mitchell van RooijenYouri Loen27
8Justin Lonwijkout89'out61'James Efmorfidis30
11Issah Abassgoal67'Anwar Bensabouh17
10Odysseus Velanasgoal88'Torino Hunte19
7Vaclav Cernygoal8'out68'Thomas Verheijdt9
9Jonas Arweilerout78'out82'Shayon Harrison28
Substitutes
21Eros Maddyin68'Niek Vossebelt8
20Hicham AcheffayRicardo Kip10
12Sylian MokonoTimo Plattel21
17Rida El Barjijiin89'Ezra Hoogenboom49
16Jord RuijgrokAnass Ahannach7
19Jeredy Hiltermanin78'in61'goal90'Nick Venema25
15Junior van der Veldenin78'Ruggero Mannes12
18Davy van den BergStijn Keller41
Radinio Balker4
in82'Mees Kaandorp24
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
3
2
45:13
42
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong Ajax
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
11
3
4
50:26
36
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong Ajax
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
8
1
36:14
35
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Telstar
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong PSV)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
3
5
30:26
33
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
4
5
28:19
31
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
4
5
38:33
31
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Excelsior
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Excelsior)
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
6
10
2
30:23
28
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
6
5
28:23
27
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
9
18
7
6
5
28:25
27
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
10
18
7
4
7
27:27
25
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Telstar
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
11
18
7
4
7
27:28
25
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
12
18
4
10
4
31:30
22
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Excelsior)
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
13
18
6
3
9
29:40
21
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
14
18
5
4
9
28:32
19
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
15
18
4
7
7
22:28
16
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
16
18
4
4
10
22:35
16
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong PSV)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
17
18
4
4
10
18:32
16
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
18
18
4
3
11
17:35
15
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Excelsior
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
19
18
3
5
10
20:41
14
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
20
18
1
5
12
24:48
8
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
1
0
28:6
22
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong Ajax
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
27:10
20
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - TOP Oss
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
3
0
22:4
21
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Telstar
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong PSV)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
15:10
17
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
14:7
17
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
0
2
26:17
21
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Cambuur
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
6
0
19:9
18
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
15:8
15
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
9
8
5
3
0
19:8
18
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
10
9
3
1
5
11:12
10
  • ?
  • Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
11
9
7
1
1
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
12
10
3
6
1
20:12
15
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Excelsior)
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
13
9
5
2
2
19:14
17
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
14
10
4
3
3
17:15
15
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
15
9
3
2
4
16:16
11
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
16
9
3
3
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
17
9
3
3
3
11:12
12
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
18
9
3
2
4
11:11
11
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Excelsior
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
19
9
2
2
5
11:16
8
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
20
10
1
3
6
14:24
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Excelsior
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Cambuur
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
1
3
23:16
16
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong Ajax
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
5
1
14:10
14
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - De Graafschap
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
1
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Volendam
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NAC Breda
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
4
3
12:16
10
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Excelsior
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Excelsior)
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
4
2
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
3
4
13:15
12
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
9
10
2
3
5
9:17
9
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
10
9
4
3
2
16:15
15
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Telstar
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
11
9
0
3
6
10:19
3
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
12
8
1
4
3
11:18
7
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
13
9
1
1
7
10:26
4
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
14
8
1
1
6
11:17
4
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
9
1
5
3
6:12
8
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
16
9
1
1
7
9:22
4
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong PSV)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
17
9
1
1
7
7:20
4
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
18
9
1
1
7
6:24
4
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - TOP Oss
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
19
9
1
3
5
9:25
6
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
20
8
0
2
6
10:24
2
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00