Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Jong PSV11Telstar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card44''
yellow cardRichard Ledezma
Player substitution78''
inOliver Horvath
inAndrew Mendonca
Goal90''
goalSekou Sidibe
Goal67''
goalSven van Doorm
Yellow card72''
yellow cardShayne Pattynama
Player substitution78''
inGlynor Plet
inElayis Tavsan
Player substitution83''
inMelle Springer
inShayne Pattynama
Player substitution90''
inRashaan Fernandes
inReda Kharchouch

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardRichard Ledezma
44'
Second half
67'
goalSven van Doorm
72'
yellow cardShayne Pattynama
inOliver Horvath
outAndrew Mendonca
78'
78'
inGlynor Plet
outElayis Tavsan
83'
inMelle Springer
outShayne Pattynama
90'
inRashaan Fernandes
outReda Kharchouch
goalSekou Sidibe
90'
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
1
1
Shots on Target1
1
2
2
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners9
9
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides1
1
11
11
Fouls Commited12
12
1
1
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Sekou Sidibe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

Telstar make a substitution. Reda Kharchouch runs off the field and in comes Rashaan Fernandes

83'

Telstar make a substitution. Shayne Pattynama runs off the field and in comes Melle Springer

78'

Telstar make a substitution. Elayis Tavsan runs off the field and in comes Glynor Plet

78'

Jong PSV make a substitution. Andrew Mendonca runs off the field and in comes Oliver Horvath

72'

Shayne Pattynama is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

G O O O A A L - Sven van Doorm scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

Richard Ledezma is shown a yellow card by the referee

De Herdgang
Goalkeeper
1Youri RoulauxAnthony Swolfs1
Starting Lineups
5Steven Theunissenyellow card72'out83'Shayne Pattynama25
4Justin De HaasAnthony Berenstein11
3Maxime SoulasFrank Korpershoek6
2Tijn DaverveldRedouan El Yaakoubi5
8Robin SchoonbroodIlias Bronkhorst13
10Richard Ledezmayellow card44'Marcus McGuane14
6Claudio GomesAnass Najah21
11Andrew Mendoncaout78'goal67'Sven van Doorm17
9Sekou Sidibegoal90'out90'Reda Kharchouch9
7Cyril Ngongeout78'Elayis Tavsan7
Substitutes
17Rico ZeegersRichelor Sprangers19
12Baggio Wallenburgin78'Glynor Plet29
16Kyan van DorpShaquill Sno2
14Koen OostenbrinkSam Aarts16
13Robin Lauwersin83'Melle Springer10
15Oliver Horvathin78'in90'Rashaan Fernandes15
Sven van der Maaten12
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
21
3
5
68:25
66
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
11
1
63:28
62
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
7
6
57:42
55
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
6
7
72:47
54
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
8
7
48:30
50
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
12
5
49:41
48
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
8
8
65:55
47
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
9
8
51:37
45
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
9
29
13
5
11
44:42
44
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
10
29
12
8
9
47:48
44
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
11
29
10
11
8
56:49
41
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
12
29
10
8
11
48:47
38
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
13
29
9
7
13
46:59
34
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
14
29
7
7
15
45:61
28
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
15
29
7
6
16
37:53
27
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
16
29
6
7
16
28:53
25
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
17
29
5
10
14
36:52
22
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
18
29
5
7
17
34:56
22
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
19
29
4
8
17
34:66
20
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
20
29
3
8
18
25:62
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
40:14
34
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
4
0
36:10
34
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
35:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
40:17
30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
27:12
30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
44:32
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
9
14
10
1
3
25:14
31
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
10
15
8
1
6
21:21
25
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
11
15
6
6
3
31:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
12
15
8
5
2
34:20
29
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
13
15
7
5
3
29:23
26
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
14
15
6
4
5
26:25
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC
    27/01/2020 19:00
15
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
16
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
17
14
4
4
6
28:28
16
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
18
14
4
5
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
19
14
2
4
8
18:29
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
20
15
2
5
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
7
7
1
27:18
28
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
2
5
22:22
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
32:30
24
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
21:18
20
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
22:27
20
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
21:23
17
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
27:20
22
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
9
15
3
4
8
19:28
13
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC
    27/01/2020 19:00
10
14
4
7
3
26:27
19
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
11
14
4
5
5
25:29
17
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
12
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
13
14
2
2
10
17:36
8
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
14
14
1
3
10
19:36
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
15
15
1
2
12
14:36
5
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
16
15
1
4
10
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
17
15
1
6
8
8:24
9
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
18
15
1
2
12
16:37
5
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
19
15
2
4
9
16:37
10
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
20
14
1
3
10
11:37
6
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00