J. League - 2019

Jubilo Iwata01FC Tokyo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card31''
yellow cardYoshiaki Fujita
Player substitution58''
inYoshito Okubo
inKotaro Fujikawa
Player substitution66''
inDaigo Araki
inMasaya Matsumoto
Player substitution72''
inFozil Musayev
inKosuke Yamamoto
Yellow card82''
yellow cardAdailton
Yellow card83''
yellow cardDaigo Araki
Yellow card87''
yellow cardRikiya Uehara
Player substitution29''
inMakoto Okazaki
inTsuyoshi Watanabe
Goal53''
goalDiego Oliveira
Player substitution73''
inKotaro Omori
inHirotaka Mita
Player substitution80''
inKyosuke Tagawa
inDiego Oliveira

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
29'
inMakoto Okazaki
outTsuyoshi Watanabe
yellow cardYoshiaki Fujita
31'
Second half
53'
goalDiego Oliveira
inYoshito Okubo
outKotaro Fujikawa
58'
inDaigo Araki
outMasaya Matsumoto
66'
inFozil Musayev
outKosuke Yamamoto
72'
73'
inKotaro Omori
outHirotaka Mita
80'
inKyosuke Tagawa
outDiego Oliveira
yellow cardAdailton
82'
yellow cardDaigo Araki
83'
yellow cardRikiya Uehara
87'
58%
58
Ball Possession42%
42
5
5
Shots on Target3
3
8
8
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
16
16
Fouls Commited13
13
4
4
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
87'

Rikiya Uehara is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Daigo Araki is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Adailton is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Diego Oliveira runs off the field and in comes Kyosuke Tagawa

73'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Hirotaka Mita runs off the field and in comes Kotaro Omori

72'

Jubilo Iwata make a substitution. Kosuke Yamamoto runs off the field and in comes Fozil Musayev

66'

Jubilo Iwata make a substitution. Masaya Matsumoto runs off the field and in comes Daigo Araki

58'

Jubilo Iwata make a substitution. Kotaro Fujikawa runs off the field and in comes Yoshito Okubo

53'

G O O O A A L - Diego Oliveira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

Yoshiaki Fujita is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Tsuyoshi Watanabe runs off the field and in comes Makoto Okazaki

Goalkeeper
1Naoki HattaAkihiro Hayashi33
Starting Lineups
13Tomohiko MiyazakiJae-Seok Oh14
33Yoshiaki Fujitayellow card31'Masato Morishige3
3Kentaro Oiout29'Tsuyoshi Watanabe32
24Daiki OgawaSei Muroya2
26Kotaro Fujikawaout58'Keigo Higashi10
23Kosuke Yamamotoout72'Yojiro Takahagi8
30Rikiya Ueharayellow card87'Kento Hashimoto18
14Masaya Matsumotoout66'out73'Hirotaka Mita7
15Adailtonyellow card82'Kensuke Nagai11
39Lukiangoal53'out80'Diego Oliveira9
Substitutes
8Fozil Musayevin72'in80'Kyosuke Tagawa27
21Krzysztof KaminskiArthur Silva45
32Masato NakayamaIn-Soo Yu21
25Takuma OminamiTsuyoshi Kodama1
34Takeaki HarigayaSang-Ho Na17
22Yoshito Okuboin58'in73'Kotaro Omori39
27Daigo Arakiin66'yellow card83'in29'Makoto Okazaki29
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
31
19
5
7
44:24
62
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
31
19
4
8
60:37
61
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
3
31
17
8
6
52:27
59
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
4
32
15
12
5
54:29
57
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
5
31
16
5
10
35:23
53
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
6
31
14
9
8
44:28
51
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
7
31
12
10
9
34:30
46
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
8
31
12
7
12
50:45
43
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
9
31
9
11
11
45:45
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
10
31
11
5
15
53:57
38
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
11
31
11
5
15
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
12
31
9
9
13
44:47
36
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
13
32
9
9
14
31:46
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
14
31
10
5
16
32:50
35
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
15
31
10
5
16
42:66
35
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
16
Relegation Playoff
31
9
4
18
37:61
31
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
12
13
19:34
30
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
7
18
24:45
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
0
3
27:11
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/07/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    07/07/2019 10:00
2
16
11
3
2
34:14
36
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
3
16
11
3
2
29:12
36
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
4
16
5
9
2
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/08/2019 10:00
5
16
8
3
5
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
6
15
6
6
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/08/2019 10:05
7
16
7
3
6
18:14
24
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
8
15
7
4
4
28:18
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo)
    24/08/2019 04:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/08/2019 05:00
9
15
5
6
4
22:17
21
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/08/2019 10:05
10
15
6
3
6
28:25
21
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
16
8
4
4
23:19
28
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    17/08/2019 10:00
12
15
7
2
6
22:17
23
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    30/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
13
16
4
3
9
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
14
16
7
2
7
21:28
23
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
15
15
6
0
9
19:39
18
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
16
Relegation Playoff
16
4
3
9
18:34
15
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
9:16
13
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    20/07/2019 09:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
5
10
14:27
8
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
5
4
17:13
26
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
15
8
1
6
26:23
25
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    10/08/2019 09:35
3
15
6
5
4
23:15
23
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    03/08/2019 10:00
4
16
10
3
3
34:16
33
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
5
15
8
2
5
16:13
26
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
6
16
8
3
5
24:17
27
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
7
15
5
7
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita)
    04/08/2019 10:35
8
16
5
3
8
22:27
18
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
9
16
4
5
7
23:28
17
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
10
16
5
2
9
25:32
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe)
    10/08/2019 10:00
11
15
3
1
11
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
12
16
2
7
7
22:30
13
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/08/2019 10:05
13
16
5
6
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
14
15
3
3
9
11:22
12
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    11/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    20/07/2019 09:30
15
16
4
5
7
23:27
17
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/08/2019 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
19:27
16
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare)
    11/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata)
    03/08/2019 10:00