Primera B Metropolitana Apertura - 2019/2020

Justo Jose de Urquiza03Tristan Suarez

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalEzequiel Melillo
Goal65''
goalFernando Gimenez
Goal71''
goalBruno Duarte
Summary
17'
goalEzequiel Melillo
Second half
65'
goalFernando Gimenez
71'
goalBruno Duarte
71'

G O O O A A L - Bruno Duarte scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Fernando Gimenez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Ezequiel Melillo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.076.50
Interwetten0.501.086.30
Marathon0.501.095.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon0.751.115.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.145.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.333.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.502.50
Interwetten1.501.502.40
Marathon1.501.532.54
Betway1.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.751.642.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.001.851.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.252.121.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.631.44
Fonbet2.502.551.45
SportingBet2.502.551.45
BWin2.502.551.45
Interwetten2.502.501.46
Marathon2.502.401.49
Tipico2.502.551.45
Betway2.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.752.841.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.003.721.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.505.001.14
SportingBet3.504.751.15
BWin3.504.751.15
Interwetten3.504.701.15
Marathon3.504.401.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5010.001.03
Interwetten4.5012.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.532.38
Interwetten0.501.502.25
Marathon0.501.532.36
Betway0.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.002.281.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.751.22
Interwetten1.503.251.25
Marathon1.503.361.29
Betway1.503.401.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.001.03
Interwetten2.506.801.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten0.501.362.65
Marathon0.501.372.89
Betway0.501.362.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.771.96
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten1.502.651.37
Marathon1.502.621.44
Betway1.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten2.505.601.07
Betway2.505.751.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.722.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.751.251.18
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.007.501.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.006.051.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Marathon0:05.85
Betway0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Marathon0:16.85
Betway0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:212.00
Marathon0:213.50
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:336.00
Marathon0:333.00
Betway0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4126.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Marathon1:05.75
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Marathon1:15.55
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Marathon1:211.00
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Marathon1:329.00
Betway1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Marathon1:467.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.00
Marathon2:09.80
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Marathon2:19.30
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:214.00
Marathon2:216.75
Betway2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
Marathon2:341.00
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4151.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:018.00
Marathon3:022.00
Betway3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Marathon3:122.00
Betway3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Marathon3:235.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Marathon3:367.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Marathon4:051.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:161.00
Marathon4:151.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betway5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Betway5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
13:5
27
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
2
13
7
2
4
18:13
23
  • ?
  • San Telmo - CA San Miguel
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
13
6
4
3
19:12
22
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
4
13
6
4
3
14:8
22
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
13
6
4
3
18:13
22
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
6
13
6
3
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
13
6
3
4
14:12
21
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
8
13
6
3
4
14:13
21
  • ?
  • Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
9
13
5
4
4
23:16
19
  • ?
  • Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
10
13
5
4
4
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
13
5
3
5
16:14
18
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Colegiales
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
12
13
4
5
4
20:20
17
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
13
13
2
8
3
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
14
13
3
4
6
9:21
13
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
15
13
3
2
8
9:17
11
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
16
13
1
6
6
14:22
9
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Colegiales
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
17
13
1
6
6
8:16
9
  • ?
  • San Telmo - CA San Miguel
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
18
13
1
4
8
10:21
7
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
8:0
17
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez)
    01/09/2019 17:00
2
7
6
1
0
15:6
19
  • ?
  • San Telmo - CA San Miguel
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(San Telmo - CA Fenix)
    08/09/2019 14:00
3
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Acassuso)
    07/09/2019 18:30
4
6
3
2
1
5:2
11
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones)
    02/09/2019 18:30
5
7
4
2
1
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas FC)
    07/09/2019 18:30
6
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Flandria)
    01/09/2019 17:00
7
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Los Andes)
    01/09/2019 14:35
8
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Defensores Unidos)
    10/09/2019 18:30
9
7
3
1
3
13:9
10
  • ?
  • Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    08/09/2019 18:30
10
7
2
3
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Almirante Brown)
    08/09/2019 18:30
11
7
4
1
2
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Colegiales
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/09/2019 22:05
12
6
2
2
2
10:11
8
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo)
    01/09/2019 17:00
13
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Acassuso - CA San Miguel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
14
6
1
3
2
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentino de Quilmes - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    01/09/2019 15:00
15
6
1
0
5
3:10
3
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Fenix - Deportivo Armenio)
    02/09/2019 18:30
16
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Villa San Carlos)
    07/09/2019 18:30
17
6
0
3
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes)
    08/09/2019 18:30
18
7
1
3
3
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Colegiales)
    03/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Almirante Brown)
    08/09/2019 18:30
2
6
1
1
4
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo)
    01/09/2019 17:00
3
7
3
3
1
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones)
    02/09/2019 18:30
4
7
3
2
2
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Villa San Carlos)
    07/09/2019 18:30
5
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez)
    01/09/2019 17:00
6
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/09/2019 22:05
7
7
3
1
3
7:8
10
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Defensores Unidos)
    10/09/2019 18:30
8
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentino de Quilmes - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    01/09/2019 15:00
9
6
2
3
1
10:7
9
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Flandria)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
6
3
1
2
11:9
10
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Fenix - Deportivo Armenio)
    02/09/2019 18:30
11
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Los Andes)
    01/09/2019 14:35
12
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    08/09/2019 18:30
13
7
1
4
2
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Acassuso)
    07/09/2019 18:30
14
7
2
1
4
4:12
7
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes)
    08/09/2019 18:30
15
7
2
2
3
6:7
8
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(San Telmo - CA Fenix)
    08/09/2019 14:00
16
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Colegiales
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Colegiales)
    03/09/2019 18:30
17
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • San Telmo - CA San Miguel
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Acassuso - CA San Miguel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
18
6
0
1
5
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas FC)
    07/09/2019 18:30