Serie B - 2019/2020

Juve Stabia11Benevento

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card5''
yellow cardGiacomo Calo
Goal28''
goalGiacomo Calo
Yellow card40''
yellow cardAlessandro Mallamo
Player substitution57''
inSalvatore Elia
inFabrizio Melara
Player substitution77''
inDavide Di Gennaro
inAlessandro Mallamo
Yellow card81''
yellow cardLuigi Canotto
Player substitution81''
inAlessandro Rossi
inSimone Calvano
Yellow card13''
yellow cardLuca Caldirola
Yellow card27''
yellow cardOliver Kragl
Goal55''
goalMassimo Coda
Yellow and red card62''
yellow and red cardLuca Caldirola
Player substitution63''
inLuca Antei
inMarco Sau
Player substitution67''
inRoberto Insigne
inOliver Kragl
Yellow card81''
yellow cardGaetano Letizia
Player substitution81''
inRiccardo Improta
inAndres Tello

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardGiacomo Calo
5'
13'
yellow cardLuca Caldirola
27'
yellow cardOliver Kragl
goalGiacomo Calo
28'
yellow cardAlessandro Mallamo
40'
Second half
55'
goalMassimo Coda
inSalvatore Elia
outFabrizio Melara
57'
62'
yellow-red cardLuca Caldirola
63'
inLuca Antei
outMarco Sau
67'
inRoberto Insigne
outOliver Kragl
inDavide Di Gennaro
outAlessandro Mallamo
77'
yellow cardLuigi Canotto
81'
81'
yellow cardGaetano Letizia
inAlessandro Rossi
outSimone Calvano
81'
81'
inRiccardo Improta
outAndres Tello
55%
55
Ball Possession45%
45
1
1
Shots on Target4
4
6
6
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides3
3
12
12
Fouls Commited21
21
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

81'

Andres Tello is coming off and he is replaced by Riccardo Improta

81'

Simone Calvano is coming off and he is replaced by Alessandro Rossi

81'

Yellow card for Gaetano Letizia

81'

Yellow card for Luigi Canotto

77'

Alessandro Mallamo is coming off and he is replaced by Davide Di Gennaro

67'

Oliver Kragl is coming off and he is replaced by Roberto Insigne

63'

Marco Sau is coming off and he is replaced by Luca Antei

62'

RED CARD! - Luca Caldirola receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

57'

Fabrizio Melara is coming off and he is replaced by Salvatore Elia

55'

G O O O A A A L - Massimo Coda is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Yellow card for Alessandro Mallamo

28'

G O O O A A A L - Giacomo Calo is on target!

27'

Yellow card for Oliver Kragl

13'

Yellow card for Luca Caldirola

5'

Yellow card for Giacomo Calo

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Romeo Menti, Stabia, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Romeo Menti, Stabia
Goalkeeper
25Danilo RussoLorenzo Montipo1
Starting Lineups
23Luca Germoniyellow card81'Gaetano Letizia3
35Denis Tonucciyellow card13'yellow/red card62'Luca Caldirola5
20Magnus TroestAlessandro Tuia13
28Roberto VitielloChristian Maggio11
37Simone Calvanoout81'out81'Andres Tello8
5Giacomo Caloyellow card5'goal28'Perparim Hetemaj21
18Luigi Canottoyellow card81'Nicolas Viola10
30Alessandro Mallamoyellow card40'out77'yellow card27'out67'Oliver Kragl7
7Fabrizio Melaraout57'out63'Marco Sau25
16Karamoko Cissegoal55'Massimo Coda9
Substitutes
17Ferdinando Del SolePasquale Schiattarella28
6Nicholas AllieviAbdallah Basit17
21Salvatore Eliain57'Bright Gyamfi18
3Giacomo Ricciin67'Roberto Insigne19
10Davide Di Gennaroin77'Pier Graziano Gori22
8VicenteSamuel Armenteros33
19Bright AddaeLorenzo Del Pinto4
9Alessandro Rossiin81'Dejan Vokic27
2Damiano Liain81'Riccardo Improta16
34Adriano Mezavillain63'Luca Antei23
26Paolo BranduaniGuiseppe Di Serio20
11Alfredo BifulcoNiccolo Manfredini12
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
16:8
25
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
21:13
21
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
12:12
20
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
1
5
22:17
19
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
6
2
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
9
12
5
2
5
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
12
4
5
3
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
12
12
4
4
4
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
14
12
4
4
4
11:13
16
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
15
12
4
3
5
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
12:21
11
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
12:21
7
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
11:2
16
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
13:8
10
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Empoli)
    30/08/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
9
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
10
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
11
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
12
6
3
2
1
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
13
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Chievo Verona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
14
6
3
2
1
5:4
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
15
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spezia - Crotone)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
2
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
9
6
1
1
4
8:10
4
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
10
6
1
3
2
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Empoli)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
6
0
3
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
12
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
13
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
14
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:13
4
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00