Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22'
goalMassimiliano Carlini
Summary
goalMassimiliano Carlini
22'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
17
7
0
48:9
57
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
7
3
40:18
51
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
6
4
43:19
48
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
4
24
14
5
5
36:15
47
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Matera)
    23/01/2019 19:30
5
24
10
9
5
30:23
37
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
6
25
11
6
8
34:28
37
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
7
24
9
8
7
30:25
35
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
8
25
9
8
8
26:21
35
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
9
24
7
11
6
27:26
32
  • ?
  • Potenza - Siracusa Calcio
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
10
25
10
3
12
29:31
32
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rende
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
11
23
9
3
11
24:27
30
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
12
23
7
9
7
26:28
30
  • ?
  • Cavese - Viterbese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
13
19
8
4
7
21:21
28
  • ?
  • Cavese - Viterbese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
14
25
7
7
11
20:27
28
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
15
24
7
3
14
24:35
22
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
24
6
5
13
21:32
22
  • ?
  • Potenza - Siracusa Calcio
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
25
4
7
14
13:31
19
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rende
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
24
1
6
17
25:59
9
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
4
17
16:58
-14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
3
0
25:3
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Matera)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Bisceglie)
    02/12/2018 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
12
0
1
28:8
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    08/12/2018 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
2
1
22:9
26
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
4
11
10
0
1
24:4
30
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Matera)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
5
12
5
5
2
10:6
20
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
6
13
6
3
4
17:16
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
7
12
6
4
2
18:9
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casertana - Reggina)
    16/12/2018 15:30
8
13
7
4
2
15:6
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Juve Stabia)
    16/12/2018 13:30
9
11
3
7
1
11:10
16
  • ?
  • Potenza - Siracusa Calcio
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Trapani)
    12/12/2018 17:30
10
13
5
1
7
15:17
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Viterbese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
11
11
6
2
3
17:10
20
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Paganese)
    16/12/2018 15:30
12
12
4
6
2
12:8
18
  • ?
  • Cavese - Viterbese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    16/12/2018 15:30
13
11
5
3
3
14:11
18
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    26/12/2018 16:30
14
12
4
2
6
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
15
12
4
2
6
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rieti - Matera)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Bisceglie)
    16/12/2018 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
12:14
15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Monopoli)
    26/12/2018 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Casertana)
    12/12/2018 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
12
3
6
3
8:8
15
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rende
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catania)
    09/12/2018 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
12
0
4
8
15:32
4
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Trapani)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Matera)
    12/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Vibonese)
    02/12/2018 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
13:31
14
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
4
0
23:6
28
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
7
2
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Rieti - Trapani
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matera - Catanzaro)
    17/12/2018 19:45
4
13
4
5
4
12:11
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catania)
    09/12/2018 15:30
5
12
5
4
3
20:17
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Monopoli)
    26/12/2018 19:30
6
12
5
3
4
17:12
18
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Matera - Reggina)
    26/12/2018 13:30
7
12
3
4
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Casertana)
    12/12/2018 13:30
8
12
2
4
6
11:15
10
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
9
13
4
4
5
16:16
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Potenza)
    16/12/2018 13:30
10
12
5
2
5
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Rende
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matera - Rende)
    09/12/2018 15:30
11
12
3
1
8
7:17
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Virtus Francavilla)
    12/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Potenza - Virtus Francavilla)
    02/12/2018 15:30
12
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Reggina - Cavese)
    12/12/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    02/12/2018 13:30
13
8
3
1
4
7:10
10
  • ?
  • Cavese - Viterbese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Viterbese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
14
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Matera - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Sicula Leonzio)
    02/12/2018 19:30
15
12
3
1
8
10:19
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rende - Rieti)
    12/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Reggina - Rieti)
    02/12/2018 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
9:18
8
  • ?
  • Potenza - Siracusa Calcio
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
1
1
11
5:23
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Bisceglie)
    16/12/2018 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
10:27
5
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    26/12/2018 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
3:27
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30