Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

Juve Stabia10Siracusa Calcio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalMassimiliano Carlini
Summary
goalMassimiliano Carlini
22'
22'

G O O O A A L - Massimiliano Carlini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
36
22
12
2
63:18
77
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
22
8
6
60:34
73
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
20
7
9
65:32
67
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
4
36
19
8
9
48:29
65
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
5
36
14
15
7
45:32
57
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
6
36
16
7
13
42:39
55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
7
36
16
8
12
45:33
52
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
8
36
13
14
9
41:31
51
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
9
36
13
12
11
46:38
51
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
10
36
14
6
16
46:45
47
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
11
36
11
14
11
49:50
47
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
12
36
12
9
15
39:44
45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
13
36
11
9
16
32:42
42
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
14
36
10
12
14
33:37
42
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
15
36
12
7
17
33:43
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
36
12
6
18
34:44
36
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
36
7
11
18
22:41
29
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
36
4
11
21
36:72
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
12
5
1
34:9
41
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
16
1
1
38:12
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cavese)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
13
2
3
40:17
41
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
4
18
14
2
2
32:9
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
5
18
9
8
1
24:13
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
6
18
10
5
3
26:13
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
7
18
9
4
5
25:18
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
8
18
6
8
4
15:10
26
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
9
18
8
6
4
27:16
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Casertana - Viterbese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
10
18
7
2
9
24:24
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
11
18
6
8
4
21:14
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
12
18
7
6
5
25:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
13
18
6
3
9
18:23
21
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
14
18
8
6
4
18:11
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
15
18
7
4
7
19:20
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Viterbese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
16
Relegation Playoff
18
9
3
6
21:15
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
6
8
4
15:13
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
2
7
9
20:36
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
7
1
29:9
37
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Juve Stabia)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
6
7
5
22:22
25
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Catanzaro - Trapani)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Trapani)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Trapani)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
25:15
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Catanzaro)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catanzaro)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
4
18
5
6
7
16:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catania)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Catania)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
5
18
5
7
6
21:19
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Potenza)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Potenza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
6
18
6
2
10
16:26
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Virtus Francavilla)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rende - Virtus Francavilla)
    24/02/2019 13:30
7
18
7
4
7
20:15
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Reggina)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Reggina)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Reggina)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Reggina)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Reggina)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
8
18
7
6
5
26:21
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viterbese - Monopoli)
    06/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    24/02/2019 13:30
9
18
5
6
7
19:22
21
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Casertana)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Casertana)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    24/02/2019 13:30
10
18
7
4
7
22:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Rende)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Rende)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Rende)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Rende)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Rende)
    04/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
11
18
5
6
7
28:36
21
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Cavese)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Cavese)
    17/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rende - Cavese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    10/03/2019 17:30
12
18
5
3
10
14:23
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    01/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potenza - Viterbese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catania - Viterbese)
    03/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trapani - Viterbese)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese)
    20/03/2019 13:30
13
18
5
6
7
14:19
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reggina - Sicula Leonzio)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
14
18
2
6
10
15:26
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Vibonese)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Vibonese)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
15
18
5
3
10
14:23
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Rieti)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Rieti)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Rieti)
    10/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Rieti)
    25/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Rieti)
    10/03/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
18
3
3
12
13:29
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Monopoli - Siracusa Calcio)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa Calcio)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
1
3
14
7:28
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
2
4
12
16:36
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Paganese)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Paganese)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Paganese)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30