Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A Zona A - 2019/2020

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu11Central Norte

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalLeandro Larrea
Goal76''
goalGonzalo Rios
Summary
goalLeandro Larrea
45'
Second half
76'
goalGonzalo Rios
76'

G O O O A A L - Gonzalo Rios scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Leandro Larrea scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.086.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.732.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.622.15
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:04.50
Unibet0:06.00
888Sport0:06.00
Betway0:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Unibet0:16.75
888Sport0:16.75
Betway0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:213.00
Unibet0:213.00
888Sport0:213.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:341.00
Unibet0:334.00
888Sport0:334.00
Betway0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4176.00
Unibet0:4111.00
888Sport0:4111.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:04.50
Unibet1:05.50
888Sport1:05.50
Betway1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Unibet1:16.25
888Sport1:16.25
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:212.00
Unibet1:212.50
888Sport1:212.50
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:336.00
Unibet1:334.00
888Sport1:334.00
Betway1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Unibet1:4111.00
888Sport1:4111.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.50
Unibet2:09.00
888Sport2:09.00
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
Unibet2:110.50
888Sport2:110.50
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:218.00
Unibet2:221.00
888Sport2:221.00
Betway2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:367.00
Unibet2:356.00
888Sport2:356.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Unibet2:4181.00
888Sport2:4181.00
Betway2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:019.00
Unibet3:021.00
888Sport3:021.00
Betway3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
Unibet3:123.00
888Sport3:123.00
Betway3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:246.00
Unibet3:246.00
888Sport3:246.00
Betway3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3126.00
Unibet3:3126.00
888Sport3:3126.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:067.00
Unibet4:056.00
888Sport4:056.00
Betway4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Unibet4:167.00
888Sport4:167.00
Betway4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Unibet4:2131.00
888Sport4:2131.00
Betway4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Betway4:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Unibet5:0201.00
888Sport5:0201.00
Betway5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Unibet5:1226.00
888Sport5:1226.00
Betway5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.18
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:15.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:061.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.65
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:15.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:176.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
10
8
4
29:18
38
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
2
21
9
9
3
22:14
36
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
3
21
10
5
6
26:19
35
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
4
21
8
9
4
25:14
33
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
5
22
8
8
6
30:22
32
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
6
22
8
7
7
22:25
31
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
7
22
8
7
7
24:28
31
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
8
22
7
8
7
20:18
29
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
9
21
7
8
6
20:20
29
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
10
21
6
10
5
25:21
28
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
11
21
7
5
9
27:34
26
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
12
21
7
3
11
21:30
24
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
13
21
5
7
9
17:23
22
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
14
22
4
8
10
21:29
20
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
15
22
3
6
13
15:29
15
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
18:6
25
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - San Martin de Formosa)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/02/2020 20:00
2
10
6
4
0
16:5
22
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Atletico Guemes)
    07/03/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - San Martin de Formosa)
    23/02/2020 22:30
3
11
7
4
0
20:7
25
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte)
    16/02/2020 22:30
4
10
6
4
0
16:3
22
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Central Norte)
    15/02/2020 22:00
5
11
5
4
2
17:7
19
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Norte - Douglas Haig)
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Central Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    09/02/2020 21:00
6
11
5
4
2
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/02/2020 20:00
7
11
5
4
2
15:13
19
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano)
    16/02/2020 20:30
8
11
5
3
3
10:6
18
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    11/02/2020 00:00
9
11
4
4
3
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Union de Sunchales)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos)
    09/02/2020 20:30
10
11
4
4
3
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union de Sunchales - CA Chaco For Ever)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Douglas Haig)
    09/02/2020 22:00
11
11
5
3
3
15:14
18
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Central Norte)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Union de Sunchales)
    16/02/2020 23:00
12
10
5
1
4
14:11
16
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/03/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/02/2020 20:45
13
10
4
3
3
9:6
15
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    23/02/2020 20:30
14
11
3
5
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos)
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    09/02/2020 23:30
15
11
2
6
3
7:8
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Chaco For Ever)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Douglas Haig)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Atletico Guemes)
    09/02/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
2
7
2
11:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Atletico Guemes)
    07/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Atletico Guemes)
    09/02/2020 20:30
2
11
3
5
3
6:9
14
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    09/02/2020 20:30
3
10
3
1
6
6:12
10
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Chaco For Ever)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union de Sunchales - CA Chaco For Ever)
    23/02/2020 21:30
4
11
2
5
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/03/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    11/02/2020 00:00
5
11
3
4
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Central Norte)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Central Norte)
    15/02/2020 22:00
6
11
3
3
5
7:13
12
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
11
3
3
5
9:15
12
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Norte - Douglas Haig)
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Douglas Haig)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Douglas Haig)
    09/02/2020 22:00
8
11
2
5
4
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/02/2020 20:00
9
10
3
4
3
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte)
    16/02/2020 22:30
10
10
2
6
2
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Union de Sunchales)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Union de Sunchales)
    16/02/2020 23:00
11
10
2
2
6
12:20
8
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos)
    22/02/2020 00:15
12
11
2
2
7
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - San Martin de Formosa)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - San Martin de Formosa)
    23/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Central Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    09/02/2020 21:00
13
11
1
4
6
8:17
7
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/02/2020 20:45
14
11
1
3
7
7:17
6
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano)
    16/02/2020 20:30
15
11
1
0
10
8:21
3
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/02/2020 20:00