3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

KFC Uerdingen41Hansa Rostock

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalTom Boere
Goal37''
goalLukas Scherff
Yellow card39''
yellow cardDominic Maroh
Player substitution60''
inJean-Manuel Mbom
inOsayamen Osawe
Goal61''
goalDominic Maroh
Player substitution73''
inBoubacar Barry
inFranck Evina
Player substitution76''
inRoberto Rodriguez
inChristian Kinsombi
Yellow card79''
yellow cardJean-Manuel Mbom
Goal90''
goalTom Boere
Yellow card8''
yellow cardNico Rieble
Goal21''
goalNik Omladic
Yellow card33''
yellow cardNico Neidhart
Yellow card36''
yellow cardMaximilian Ahlschwede
Player substitution38''
inMax Reinthaler
inNico Rieble
Player substitution46''
inAaron Opoku
inNico Neidhart
Player substitution71''
inJohn Verhoek
inKorbinian Vollmann
Yellow card80''
yellow cardTanju Ozturk

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
yellow cardNico Rieble
21'
goalNik Omladic
goalTom Boere
22'
33'
yellow cardNico Neidhart
36'
yellow cardMaximilian Ahlschwede
goalLukas Scherff
37'
38'
inMax Reinthaler
outNico Rieble
yellow cardDominic Maroh
39'
Second half
46'
inAaron Opoku
outNico Neidhart
inJean-Manuel Mbom
outOsayamen Osawe
60'
goalDominic Maroh
61'
71'
inJohn Verhoek
outKorbinian Vollmann
inBoubacar Barry
outFranck Evina
73'
inRoberto Rodriguez
outChristian Kinsombi
76'
yellow cardJean-Manuel Mbom
79'
80'
yellow cardTanju Ozturk
goalTom Boere
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Tom Boere scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Tanju Ozturk is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Jean-Manuel Mbom is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Christian Kinsombi runs off the field and in comes Roberto Rodriguez

73'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Franck Evina runs off the field and in comes Boubacar Barry

71'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Korbinian Vollmann runs off the field and in comes John Verhoek

61'

G O O O A A L - Dominic Maroh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Osayamen Osawe runs off the field and in comes Jean-Manuel Mbom

46'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Nico Neidhart runs off the field and in comes Aaron Opoku

39'

Dominic Maroh is shown a yellow card by the referee

38'

Hansa Rostock make a substitution. Nico Rieble runs off the field and in comes Max Reinthaler

37'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Lukas Scherff as he scores an own goal!

36'

Maximilian Ahlschwede is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

Nico Neidhart is shown a yellow card by the referee

22'

G O O O A A L - Tom Boere scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Nik Omladic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

Nico Rieble is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
28Manuel Konradyellow card80'Tanju Ozturk26
15Alexander Bittroffyellow card33'out46'Nico Neidhart7
9Tom Boeregoal22'goal90'Sven Sonnenberg23
5Assani Lukimya-MulongotiPascal Breier39
18Franck Evinaout73'Markus Kolke1
8Christian Kinsombiout76'out71'Korbinian Vollmann10
31Adam MatuszczykMirnes Pepic6
1Lukas Koenigshoferyellow card8'out38'Nico Rieble27
32Dominic Marohyellow card39'goal61'yellow card36'Maximilian Ahlschwede33
35Osayamen Osaweout60'goal37'Lukas Scherff20
7Christian Dordagoal21'Nik Omladic40
Substitutes
21Jean-Manuel Mbomin60'yellow card79'Rasmus Thellufsen17
20Ali Ibrahimajin71'John Verhoek18
24Oliver SteurerNils Butzen16
10Patrick PfluckeJulian Riedel3
22Boubacar Barryin73'in46'Aaron Opoku19
11Roberto Rodriguezin76'Alexander Sebald22
33Philipp Bachmeierin38'Max Reinthaler14
Coach
Daniel SteuernagelJens Haertel
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
8
11
76:60
65
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
7
12
71:60
64
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
10
10
64:53
64
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
4
38
17
12
9
61:40
63
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
5
38
17
11
10
68:48
62
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
6
38
17
8
13
54:43
59
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
7
38
16
10
12
69:57
58
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
8
38
16
10
12
63:54
58
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
9
38
13
17
8
52:47
56
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
10
38
14
13
11
59:54
55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
11
38
12
15
11
50:53
51
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
12
38
14
9
15
65:71
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
13
38
12
12
14
40:54
48
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
14
38
10
17
11
49:42
47
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
15
38
12
10
16
64:66
46
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
16
38
11
11
16
56:61
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
11
16
54:60
44
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
9
13
16
49:62
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
33:67
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
5
8
25
40:85
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
4
4
42:28
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
2
6
36:26
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
35:26
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
4
19
7
7
5
32:24
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
5
19
11
6
2
37:20
39
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
6
19
11
4
4
31:16
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
7
19
8
2
9
35:32
26
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
8
19
9
6
4
35:22
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
9
19
5
9
5
25:27
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
10
19
7
9
3
27:18
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
11
19
5
9
5
23:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
12
19
8
4
7
31:30
28
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
13
19
5
6
8
21:30
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
14
19
6
6
7
31:24
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
15
19
6
7
6
36:32
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
16
19
8
5
6
38:29
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
8
6
5
28:21
30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
6
6
27:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
17:41
13
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
16:33
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
4
7
34:32
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Munich II)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich II)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II)
    30/05/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
5
6
35:34
29
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
29:27
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/06/2020 17:00
4
19
10
5
4
29:16
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Ingolstadt)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Ingolstadt)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    02/06/2020 18:30
5
19
6
5
8
31:28
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Duisburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Duisburg)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Duisburg)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Duisburg)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
6
19
6
4
9
23:27
22
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Meppen - Hansa Rostock)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    30/05/2020 12:00
7
19
8
8
3
34:25
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Meppen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Meppen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
19
7
4
8
28:32
25
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
9
19
8
8
3
27:20
32
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ingolstadt - Waldhof Mannheim)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    02/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
10
19
7
4
8
32:36
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Kaiserslautern)
    07/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
11
19
7
6
6
27:28
27
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    14/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Unterhaching)
    07/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching)
    30/05/2020 12:00
12
19
6
5
8
34:41
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    30/05/2020 12:00
13
19
7
6
6
19:24
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
14
19
4
11
4
18:18
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
15
19
6
3
10
28:34
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC)
    31/05/2020 12:00
16
19
3
6
10
18:32
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - FSV Zwickau)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
26:39
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Chemnitzer FC)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    06/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC)
    31/05/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
22:32
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Muenster)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Preussen Muenster)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Preussen Muenster)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Muenster)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/06/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
16:26
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    04/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    28/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    20/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/06/2020 18:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
5
12
24:52
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    17/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    03/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00