3. Liga - 2020/2021

KFC Uerdingen  Ingolstadt

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
3
6
41:22
48
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Luebeck)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    26/01/2021 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
13
5
5
32:23
44
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    18/01/2021 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
6
5
35:23
42
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hansa Rostock - SC Verl)
    05/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Saarbruecken)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    23/01/2021 13:00
4
25
11
8
6
46:24
41
  • ?
  • MSV Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - 1860 Muenchen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - FSV Zwickau)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    27/01/2021 18:00
5
24
11
8
5
43:34
41
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Magdeburg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    26/01/2021 18:00
6
25
10
9
6
33:29
39
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - FSV Zwickau
    28/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luebeck - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    26/01/2021 18:00
7
23
10
7
6
46:33
37
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Saarbruecken
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Magdeburg - SC Verl)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hansa Rostock - SC Verl)
    05/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Meppen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Verl - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - FSV Zwickau)
    19/01/2021 18:00
8
23
10
7
6
37:31
37
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Saarbruecken
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - 1860 Muenchen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Saarbruecken)
    14/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Saarbruecken)
    01/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Saarbruecken)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saarbruecken - Luebeck)
    24/01/2021 13:00
9
25
8
9
8
35:37
33
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II
    01/03/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    26/01/2021 18:00
10
24
8
8
8
30:37
32
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Luebeck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    19/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Saarbruecken)
    01/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    23/01/2021 13:00
11
24
7
8
9
31:32
29
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II
    01/03/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bayern Munich II - KFC Uerdingen)
    07/02/2021 12:00
12
23
8
5
10
27:31
29
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - FSV Zwickau
    28/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - FSV Zwickau)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg)
    26/01/2021 18:00
13
23
9
2
12
27:34
29
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    19/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Meppen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Meppen)
    24/01/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MSV Duisburg - Meppen)
    17/01/2021 13:00
14
23
7
6
10
27:37
27
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    15/01/2021 18:00
15
25
4
13
8
23:30
25
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    26/01/2021 18:00
16
21
7
6
8
18:22
24
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - MSV Duisburg
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bayern Munich II - KFC Uerdingen)
    07/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/01/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    19/12/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
6
11
29:39
24
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - MSV Duisburg
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Luebeck)
    31/01/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MSV Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    20/01/2021 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
3
17
26:40
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Hallescher FC
    07/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Saarbruecken)
    14/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    30/01/2021 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
6
13
20:36
21
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Magdeburg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Magdeburg - SC Verl)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    23/01/2021 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
5
13
24:36
20
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Luebeck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luebeck - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Luebeck)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Luebeck)
    31/01/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - Unterhaching)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saarbruecken - Luebeck)
    24/01/2021 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
22:10
24
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Luebeck)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - SC Verl)
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/12/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
2
1
18:8
29
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    08/03/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - MSV Duisburg)
    10/01/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock)
    16/12/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
23:12
26
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hansa Rostock - SC Verl)
    05/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Saarbruecken)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    13/12/2020 13:00
4
14
5
6
3
26:14
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Dynamo Dresden
    22/03/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - FSV Zwickau)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Meppen)
    24/01/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    18/01/2021 18:00
5
12
6
4
2
23:16
22
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Magdeburg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Luebeck)
    15/12/2020 18:00
6
12
5
5
2
14:12
20
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - FSV Zwickau
    28/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Dynamo Dresden)
    11/01/2021 18:00
7
12
4
5
3
22:16
17
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Saarbruecken
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Meppen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Verl - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - FSV Zwickau)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - Kaiserslautern)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Verl - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    20/12/2020 12:00
8
11
5
4
2
21:14
19
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - MSV Duisburg
    03/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - 1860 Muenchen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saarbruecken - Luebeck)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Ingolstadt)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - Bayern Munich II)
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern)
    29/11/2020 13:00
9
12
4
4
4
26:23
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II
    01/03/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - SC Verl)
    08/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    15/12/2020 18:00
10
12
4
4
4
13:15
16
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Luebeck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Saarbruecken)
    01/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hallescher FC - Bayern Munich II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden)
    12/12/2020 13:00
11
11
4
3
4
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Wehen Wiesbaden
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bayern Munich II - KFC Uerdingen)
    07/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    12/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
12
13
3
2
8
12:19
11
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - SC Verl
    05/03/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    13/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Luebeck)
    10/01/2021 13:00
13
11
6
0
5
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Meppen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    19/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Saarbruecken)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    23/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - FSV Zwickau)
    16/12/2020 18:00
14
11
3
1
7
11:20
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    15/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Dynamo Dresden)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    16/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    05/12/2020 13:00
15
12
1
8
3
7:11
11
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/12/2020 18:00
16
10
3
2
5
8:14
11
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - MSV Duisburg
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/01/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
16:23
14
  • ?
  • MSV Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Luebeck)
    31/01/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MSV Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MSV Duisburg - Meppen)
    17/01/2021 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Hallescher FC
    07/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Saarbruecken)
    14/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Unterhaching - SC Verl)
    12/01/2021 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Magdeburg - SC Verl)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Saarbruecken)
    12/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
10:12
12
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hansa Rostock
    03/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luebeck - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - Unterhaching)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim)
    13/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luebeck - Meppen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Magdeburg)
    12/12/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
0
5
19:12
24
  • ?
  • Meppen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Dynamo Dresden)
    11/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Dynamo Dresden)
    19/12/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Ingolstadt)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    18/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt)
    13/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Ingolstadt)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Meppen - Ingolstadt)
    30/11/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Hansa Rostock)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock)
    16/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock)
    06/12/2020 12:00
4
11
6
2
3
20:10
20
  • ?
  • MSV Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - 1860 Muenchen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Munich II - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen)
    05/12/2020 13:00
5
12
5
4
3
20:18
19
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Wehen Wiesbaden
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Verl - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    18/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    12/12/2020 13:00
6
13
5
4
4
19:17
19
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    08/03/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luebeck - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    15/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    23/12/2020 16:30
7
11
6
2
3
24:17
20
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - SC Verl
    05/03/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Magdeburg - SC Verl)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hansa Rostock - SC Verl)
    05/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Unterhaching - SC Verl)
    12/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - SC Verl)
    08/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - SC Verl)
    15/12/2020 18:00
8
12
5
3
4
16:17
18
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Saarbruecken
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Saarbruecken)
    14/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Saarbruecken)
    01/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Saarbruecken)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Saarbruecken)
    12/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Saarbruecken)
    09/01/2021 13:00
9
13
4
5
4
9:14
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/01/2021 12:00
10
12
4
4
4
17:22
16
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Hallescher FC
    07/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Hallescher FC)
    19/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    15/12/2020 18:00
11
13
3
5
5
17:20
14
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich II
    01/03/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hallescher FC - Bayern Munich II)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    19/12/2020 13:00
12
10
5
3
2
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - FSV Zwickau
    28/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - FSV Zwickau)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - FSV Zwickau)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - FSV Zwickau)
    16/12/2020 18:00
13
12
3
2
7
10:17
11
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Meppen)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Meppen)
    24/01/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MSV Duisburg - Meppen)
    17/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Meppen)
    12/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luebeck - Meppen)
    19/12/2020 13:00
14
12
4
5
3
16:17
17
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    12/12/2020 13:00
15
13
3
5
5
16:19
14
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - Kaiserslautern)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    19/12/2020 13:00
16
11
4
4
3
10:8
16
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - KFC Uerdingen
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bayern Munich II - KFC Uerdingen)
    07/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    16/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen)
    05/12/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
4
4
13:16
10
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - MSV Duisburg
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - MSV Duisburg)
    10/01/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - MSV Duisburg)
    16/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg)
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
1
10
12:22
7
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Unterhaching
    14/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Unterhaching)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Unterhaching)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - Unterhaching)
    27/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Unterhaching)
    19/01/2021 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
12:17
12
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Magdeburg
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Magdeburg)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MSV Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Unterhaching - Magdeburg)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Magdeburg)
    12/12/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
14:24
8
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Luebeck
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Luebeck)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MSV Duisburg - Luebeck)
    31/01/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saarbruecken - Luebeck)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Luebeck)
    10/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Luebeck)
    15/12/2020 18:00