1. Division - 2019

KFUM10Sogndal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal41''
goalAbdul-Basit Agouda
Player substitution45''
inSebastian Jarl
inTore Andre Soeraas
Player substitution70''
inDaniel Fredheim Holm
inYannis Maxitas Moula
Yellow card75''
yellow cardJoergen Hammer
Player substitution83''
inJuba Massinissa Moula
inAbdul-Basit Agouda
Player substitution46''
inEirik Lereng
inIgoh Ogbu
Player substitution55''
inAndreas Hoven
inMartin Roseth
Player substitution61''
inAkor Adams
inSteffen Ernemann
Yellow card80''
yellow cardStefan Antonijevic

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAbdul-Basit Agouda
41'
inSebastian Jarl
outTore Andre Soeraas
45'
Second half
46'
inEirik Lereng
outIgoh Ogbu
55'
inAndreas Hoven
outMartin Roseth
61'
inAkor Adams
outSteffen Ernemann
inDaniel Fredheim Holm
outYannis Maxitas Moula
70'
yellow cardJoergen Hammer
75'
80'
yellow cardStefan Antonijevic
inJuba Massinissa Moula
outAbdul-Basit Agouda
83'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

Abdul-Basit Agouda is coming off and he is replaced by Juba Massinissa Moula

80'

Yellow card for Stefan Antonijevic

75'

Yellow card for Joergen Hammer

70'

Yannis Maxitas Moula is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Fredheim Holm

61'

Steffen Ernemann is coming off and he is replaced by Akor Adams

55'

Martin Roseth is coming off and he is replaced by Andreas Hoven

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Igoh Ogbu is coming off and he is replaced by Eirik Lereng

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Tore Andre Soeraas is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Jarl

41'

G O O O A A A L - Abdul-Basit Agouda is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to KFUM Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
12Knut-Andre SkjaersteinMatias Dyngeland1
Starting Lineups
3Dadi Dodou Gayeout55'Martin Roseth16
15Mansour Gueyeyellow card80'Stefan Antonijevic4
33Joergen Hammeryellow card75'out46'Igoh Ogbu30
25Tobias CollettTomas Totland2
7Robin RaschSixten Jensen24
21Tore Andre Soeraasout45'Tomas Kristoffersen8
31Kristian Brixout61'Steffen Ernemann6
19Yannis Maxitas Moulaout70'Joachim Soltvedt15
26Lars Olden LarsenEirik Schulze7
9Abdul-Basit Agoudagoal41'out83'Ulrik Flo9
Substitutes
28Emmanuel TroudartKristoffer Hoven18
20Juba Massinissa Moulain83'in61'Akor Adams10
4Sebastian Jarlin45'Haavard Hetle37
37Haakon StavrumSivert Heggheim Mannsverk23
27Simen Vedvikin55'Andreas Hoven11
6Daniel Fredheim Holmin70'Ulrik Fredriksen5
1Simon Thomasin46'Eirik Lereng35
Coach
Joergen IsnesEirik Bakke
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
25
4
1
67:25
79
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Sandefjord)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nest Sotra - Aalesund)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - Start)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Aalesund)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Raufoss)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Aalesund)
    29/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
19
8
3
53:30
65
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Sandefjord)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Jerv)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Sandefjord)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sandefjord - Notodden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kongsvinger - Sandefjord)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
19
5
6
54:31
62
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Notodden - Start)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Start - Ull/Kisa)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - Start)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Start - KFUM)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Jerv - Start)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Start - Sandnes)
    28/09/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
58:42
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sogndal)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stroemmen - KFUM)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Start - KFUM)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsdalen)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raufoss - KFUM)
    29/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
4
12
38:36
46
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jerv - Kongsvinger)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kongsvinger - Sandefjord)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger)
    29/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
6
11
51:39
45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sogndal)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Hamarkameratene)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Nest Sotra)
    29/09/2019 16:00
7
30
14
6
10
43:31
44
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nest Sotra - Aalesund)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - Nest Sotra)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Sandnes)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stroemmen - Nest Sotra)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Nest Sotra)
    29/09/2019 16:00
8
30
11
6
13
47:47
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Start - Ull/Kisa)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Sandefjord)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skeid - Ull/Kisa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notodden - Ull/Kisa)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Aalesund)
    29/09/2019 16:00
9
30
11
5
14
46:49
38
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandnes - Skeid)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Sandnes)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Start - Sandnes)
    28/09/2019 13:30
10
30
11
5
14
43:47
38
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Hamarkameratene)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Skeid)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene)
    29/09/2019 13:00
11
30
12
2
16
47:59
38
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Raufoss - Skeid)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tromsdalen - Raufoss)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Raufoss)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Raufoss - KFUM)
    29/09/2019 16:00
12
30
8
9
13
34:54
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jerv - Kongsvinger)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Jerv)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - Nest Sotra)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Jerv - Start)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - Jerv)
    29/09/2019 16:00
13
30
7
10
13
32:46
30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stroemmen - KFUM)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stroemmen - Nest Sotra)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Stroemmen)
    30/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
6
7
17
35:53
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Notodden - Start)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Notodden)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Notodden - Tromsdalen)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sandefjord - Notodden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notodden - Ull/Kisa)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - Jerv)
    29/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
10
16
38:54
22
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Raufoss - Skeid)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Notodden)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandnes - Skeid)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skeid - Ull/Kisa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Skeid)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Stroemmen)
    30/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
3
4
23
36:79
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tromsdalen - Raufoss)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Notodden - Tromsdalen)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Aalesund)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsdalen)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger)
    29/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
15
0
0
44:12
45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Sandefjord)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - Start)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Raufoss)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Notodden)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - KFUM)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aalesund - Jerv)
    01/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
2
1
22:8
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Jerv)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sandefjord - Notodden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Stroemmen)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandefjord - Sandnes)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Raufoss)
    21/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
2
2
30:14
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Start - Ull/Kisa)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Start - KFUM)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Start - Sandnes)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Start - Nest Sotra)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Start - Sogndal)
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Start - Tromsdalen)
    18/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
34:16
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sogndal)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsdalen)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KFUM - Sandefjord)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFUM - Skeid)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(KFUM - Ull/Kisa)
    25/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:18
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kongsvinger - Sandefjord)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Aalesund)
    14/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kongsvinger - Stroemmen)
    21/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
2
4
38:20
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Hamarkameratene)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Nest Sotra)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Sandefjord)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sogndal - Aalesund)
    17/08/2019 13:30
7
15
9
3
3
26:11
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nest Sotra - Aalesund)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Sandnes)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nest Sotra - Skeid)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nest Sotra - Tromsdalen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nest Sotra - Sandefjord)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Kongsvinger)
    18/08/2019 16:00
8
15
8
4
3
28:18
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Sandefjord)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Aalesund)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Jerv)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Sandnes)
    21/08/2019 16:00
9
15
6
1
8
22:25
19
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandnes - Skeid)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Raufoss)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandnes - Notodden)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandnes - Aalesund)
    24/08/2019 13:30
10
15
7
3
5
28:21
24
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Skeid)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Start)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Notodden)
    25/08/2019 13:00
11
15
7
2
6
30:31
23
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Raufoss - Skeid)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Raufoss - KFUM)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    18/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Nest Sotra)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Start)
    25/08/2019 16:00
12
15
6
5
4
18:18
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jerv - Kongsvinger)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - Nest Sotra)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Jerv - Start)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Tromsdalen)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Raufoss)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jerv - Skeid)
    25/08/2019 16:00
13
15
4
6
5
15:19
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stroemmen - KFUM)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stroemmen - Nest Sotra)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stroemmen - Sogndal)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Start)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Stroemmen - Tromsdalen)
    25/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
15:24
11
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Notodden - Start)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Notodden - Tromsdalen)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notodden - Ull/Kisa)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - Jerv)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notodden - Kongsvinger)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - KFUM)
    01/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
8
5
17:19
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Notodden)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skeid - Ull/Kisa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Stroemmen)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Sogndal)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skeid - Kongsvinger)
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Start)
    22/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
17:40
8
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tromsdalen - Raufoss)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Aalesund)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tromsdalen - Sandnes)
    18/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Tromsdalen - Hamarkameratene)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Sogndal)
    21/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
4
1
23:13
34
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nest Sotra - Aalesund)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Aalesund)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Aalesund)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Aalesund)
    14/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandnes - Aalesund)
    24/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sogndal - Aalesund)
    17/08/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
7
6
2
31:22
27
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Sandefjord)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Sandefjord)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kongsvinger - Sandefjord)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KFUM - Sandefjord)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Sandefjord)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nest Sotra - Sandefjord)
    25/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:17
27
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Notodden - Start)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - Start)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Jerv - Start)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Start)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Start)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Start)
    25/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
7
5
24:26
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stroemmen - KFUM)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Start - KFUM)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raufoss - KFUM)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - KFUM)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - KFUM)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jerv - KFUM)
    21/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
1
8
14:18
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jerv - Kongsvinger)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notodden - Kongsvinger)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skeid - Kongsvinger)
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    25/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
4
7
13:19
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sogndal)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stroemmen - Sogndal)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Sogndal)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Start - Sogndal)
    31/08/2019 13:30
7
15
5
3
7
17:20
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - Nest Sotra)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stroemmen - Nest Sotra)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Nest Sotra)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Start - Nest Sotra)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Nest Sotra)
    01/09/2019 16:00
8
15
3
2
10
19:29
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Start - Ull/Kisa)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skeid - Ull/Kisa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notodden - Ull/Kisa)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(KFUM - Ull/Kisa)
    25/08/2019 16:00
9
15
5
4
6
24:24
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Sandnes)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Start - Sandnes)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tromsdalen - Sandnes)
    18/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandefjord - Sandnes)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Sandnes)
    21/08/2019 16:00
10
15
4
2
9
15:26
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Hamarkameratene)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    18/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Tromsdalen - Hamarkameratene)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Aalesund - Hamarkameratene)
    28/08/2019 16:00
11
15
5
0
10
17:28
15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tromsdalen - Raufoss)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Raufoss)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Raufoss)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Raufoss)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Raufoss)
    21/08/2019 16:00
12
15
2
4
9
16:36
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Jerv)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - Jerv)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Jerv)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aalesund - Jerv)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sandnes - Jerv)
    18/08/2019 16:00
13
15
3
4
8
17:27
13
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Stroemmen)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Stroemmen)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kongsvinger - Stroemmen)
    21/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
20:29
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Notodden)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sandefjord - Notodden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Notodden)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandnes - Notodden)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Notodden)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Notodden)
    18/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
21:35
8
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Raufoss - Skeid)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandnes - Skeid)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Skeid)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nest Sotra - Skeid)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFUM - Skeid)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jerv - Skeid)
    25/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
19:39
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Notodden - Tromsdalen)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsdalen)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Tromsdalen)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nest Sotra - Tromsdalen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Stroemmen - Tromsdalen)
    25/08/2019 16:00