Damallsvenskan - 2019

KIF Oerebro10Kungsbacka DFF

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.501.901.90
10Bet-1.501.801.80
Marathon-1.501.861.96
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.001.432.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.351.28
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.772.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.502.751.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:019.00
Ladbrokes0:023.00
Bet3650:026.00
Coral0:023.00
Betsafe0:027.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:027.00
Unibet0:021.00
Expekt0:029.00
888Sport0:021.00
Betway0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:123.00
Ladbrokes0:129.00
Bet3650:129.00
Coral0:129.00
Betsafe0:123.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:123.00
Unibet0:121.00
Expekt0:128.00
888Sport0:121.00
Betway0:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:236.00
Ladbrokes0:267.00
Bet3650:251.00
Coral0:267.00
Betsafe0:250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:250.00
Unibet0:241.00
Expekt0:260.00
888Sport0:241.00
Betway0:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:381.00
Ladbrokes0:3151.00
Bet3650:3101.00
Coral0:3151.00
Betsafe0:3125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:3125.00
Unibet0:3101.00
Expekt0:3101.00
888Sport0:3101.00
Betway0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4200.00
Unibet0:4301.00
Expekt0:4101.00
888Sport0:4301.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Ladbrokes1:09.50
Bet3651:08.50
Coral1:09.50
Betsafe1:07.55
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.55
Unibet1:09.50
Expekt1:09.60
888Sport1:09.50
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:18.50
Ladbrokes1:110.00
Bet3651:113.00
Coral1:110.00
Betsafe1:19.25
Betsson Sportsbook1:19.25
Unibet1:110.50
Expekt1:112.00
888Sport1:110.50
Betway1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:215.00
Ladbrokes1:223.00
Bet3651:223.00
Coral1:223.00
Betsafe1:219.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:219.00
Unibet1:220.00
Expekt1:224.00
888Sport1:220.00
Betway1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Ladbrokes1:371.00
Bet3651:351.00
Coral1:371.00
Betsafe1:355.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:355.00
Unibet1:351.00
Expekt1:380.00
888Sport1:351.00
Betway1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Bet3651:4151.00
Coral1:4201.00
Betsafe1:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4150.00
Unibet1:4181.00
Expekt1:4101.00
888Sport1:4181.00
Betway1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5225.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Ladbrokes2:07.50
Bet3652:09.00
Coral2:07.50
Betsafe2:05.55
Betsson Sportsbook2:05.55
Unibet2:07.50
Expekt2:07.40
888Sport2:07.50
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Ladbrokes2:18.00
Bet3652:17.00
Coral2:18.00
Betsafe2:16.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.05
Unibet2:18.50
Expekt2:18.40
888Sport2:18.50
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:217.00
Bet3652:221.00
Coral2:217.00
Betsafe2:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:215.00
Unibet2:217.00
Expekt2:220.00
888Sport2:217.00
Betway2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:334.00
Ladbrokes2:351.00
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:351.00
Betsafe2:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:340.00
Unibet2:346.00
Expekt2:360.00
888Sport2:346.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Bet3652:4126.00
Coral2:4151.00
Betsafe2:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4125.00
Unibet2:4151.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:4151.00
Betway2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:08.50
Ladbrokes3:09.00
Bet3653:010.00
Coral3:09.00
Betsafe3:06.40
Betsson Sportsbook3:06.40
Unibet3:08.50
Expekt3:08.60
888Sport3:08.50
Betway3:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:18.00
Ladbrokes3:19.50
Bet3653:111.00
Coral3:19.50
Betsafe3:17.05
Betsson Sportsbook3:17.05
Unibet3:19.50
Expekt3:19.60
888Sport3:19.50
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:213.00
Ladbrokes3:219.00
Bet3653:217.00
Coral3:219.00
Betsafe3:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:215.00
Unibet3:220.00
Expekt3:221.00
888Sport3:220.00
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Ladbrokes3:351.00
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:351.00
Betsafe3:350.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:350.00
Unibet3:356.00
Expekt3:380.00
888Sport3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4126.00
Coral3:4151.00
Unibet3:4181.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4181.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:014.00
Ladbrokes4:013.00
Bet3654:013.00
Coral4:013.00
Betsafe4:010.50
Betsson Sportsbook4:010.50
Unibet4:012.00
Expekt4:013.00
888Sport4:012.00
Betway4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:113.00
Ladbrokes4:115.00
Bet3654:115.00
Coral4:115.00
Betsafe4:111.50
Betsson Sportsbook4:111.50
Unibet4:114.00
Expekt4:115.00
888Sport4:114.00
Betway4:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:221.00
Ladbrokes4:229.00
Bet3654:229.00
Coral4:229.00
Betsafe4:224.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:224.00
Unibet4:229.00
Expekt4:235.00
888Sport4:229.00
Betway4:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:356.00
Ladbrokes4:371.00
Bet3654:351.00
Coral4:371.00
Unibet4:376.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:376.00
Betway4:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
Unibet4:4276.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4276.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:026.00
Ladbrokes5:023.00
Bet3655:023.00
Coral5:023.00
Betsafe5:021.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:021.00
Unibet5:021.00
888Sport5:021.00
Betway5:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:126.00
Ladbrokes5:126.00
Bet3655:126.00
Coral5:126.00
Betsafe5:126.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:126.00
Unibet5:125.00
888Sport5:125.00
Betway5:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:241.00
Ladbrokes5:251.00
Bet3655:241.00
Coral5:251.00
Unibet5:251.00
888Sport5:251.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3126.00
Ladbrokes5:3126.00
Bet3655:3101.00
Coral5:3126.00
Unibet5:3131.00
888Sport5:3131.00
Betway5:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:076.00
Ladbrokes6:051.00
Bet3656:041.00
Coral6:051.00
Betsafe6:045.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:045.00
Unibet6:041.00
888Sport6:041.00
Betway6:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:167.00
Ladbrokes6:156.00
Bet3656:141.00
Coral6:156.00
Unibet6:146.00
888Sport6:146.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2126.00
Ladbrokes6:2101.00
Bet3656:281.00
Coral6:2101.00
Unibet6:2101.00
888Sport6:2101.00
Betway6:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Ladbrokes6:3201.00
Coral6:3201.00
Unibet6:3276.00
888Sport6:3276.00
Betway6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0176.00
Ladbrokes7:0101.00
Bet3657:067.00
Coral7:0101.00
Unibet7:091.00
888Sport7:091.00
Betway7:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Ladbrokes7:1126.00
Bet3657:181.00
Coral7:1126.00
Unibet7:1111.00
888Sport7:1111.00
Betway7:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Ladbrokes7:2201.00
Bet3657:2151.00
Coral7:2201.00
Unibet7:2226.00
888Sport7:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Ladbrokes8:0201.00
Bet3658:0151.00
Coral8:0201.00
Unibet8:0226.00
888Sport8:0226.00
Betway8:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Ladbrokes8:1201.00
Coral8:1201.00
Unibet8:1276.00
888Sport8:1276.00
Betway8:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
4
1
35:8
31
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
8
6
1
33:11
30
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
3
15
7
5
3
24:12
26
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC
    09/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
4
14
8
2
4
18:16
26
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
5
14
7
4
3
23:9
25
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
6
14
6
4
4
27:19
22
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
7
15
6
3
6
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
8
14
5
6
3
15:12
21
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
9
14
4
4
6
13:24
16
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
10
14
3
0
11
15:32
9
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
1
11
11:36
7
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
7:48
4
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
1
0
25:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
8
4
4
0
17:4
16
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
3
8
5
3
0
14:2
18
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
4
7
5
0
2
7:8
15
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
5
7
4
2
1
12:4
14
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
6
7
4
2
1
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
7
7
3
2
2
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
8
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
9
7
2
4
1
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC
    09/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
10
7
1
0
6
7:18
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
0
5
6:14
6
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteaa IF
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
6:25
4
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
3
3
1
10:3
12
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
3
7
2
2
3
10:10
8
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC
    09/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
4
7
3
2
2
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
5
7
3
2
2
11:5
11
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
6
7
2
2
3
11:11
8
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - Kristianstads DFF
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
7
8
3
1
4
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
8
8
1
5
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteaa IF
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
9
7
2
0
5
5:17
6
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
10
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
5:22
1
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
1:23
0
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00