Damallsvenskan - 2019

KIF Oerebro10Vaexjoe

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Betsafe0:08.40
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.40
Unibet0:013.00
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:09.50
Marathon0:07.40
888Sport0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.50
Betsafe0:17.25
Betsson Sportsbook0:17.25
Unibet0:110.00
Expekt0:19.60
William Hill0:19.50
Marathon0:18.90
888Sport0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:213.00
Betsafe0:212.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:212.50
Unibet0:214.00
Expekt0:216.00
William Hill0:215.00
Marathon0:215.50
888Sport0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:334.00
Betsafe0:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:335.00
Unibet0:326.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:329.00
Marathon0:334.00
888Sport0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Betsafe0:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4100.00
Unibet0:461.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:467.00
Marathon0:473.00
888Sport0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5175.00
Unibet0:5181.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Betsafe1:05.55
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.55
Unibet1:08.50
Expekt1:07.80
William Hill1:07.50
Marathon1:06.95
888Sport1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betsafe1:15.20
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.20
Unibet1:17.50
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:15.80
Marathon1:15.95
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
Betsafe1:28.40
Betsson Sportsbook1:28.40
Unibet1:210.50
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:211.00
Marathon1:210.75
888Sport1:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:321.00
Betsafe1:323.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:323.00
Unibet1:320.00
Expekt1:328.00
William Hill1:323.00
Marathon1:326.00
888Sport1:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:471.00
Betsafe1:475.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:475.00
Unibet1:446.00
Expekt1:4100.00
William Hill1:456.00
Marathon1:461.00
888Sport1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
Unibet1:5131.00
William Hill1:5101.00
888Sport1:5131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.50
Betsafe2:07.55
Betsson Sportsbook2:07.55
Unibet2:09.50
Expekt2:010.00
William Hill2:011.00
Marathon2:09.90
888Sport2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betsafe2:16.40
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.40
Unibet2:18.50
Expekt2:18.80
William Hill2:19.00
Marathon2:18.40
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betsafe2:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:210.50
Unibet2:214.00
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:213.75
888Sport2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Betsafe2:329.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:329.00
Unibet2:326.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:334.00
Marathon2:332.00
888Sport2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Betsafe2:480.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:480.00
Unibet2:461.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
Marathon2:471.00
888Sport2:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Unibet2:5181.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
Betsafe3:016.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:016.00
Unibet3:016.00
Expekt3:021.00
William Hill3:021.00
Marathon3:019.00
888Sport3:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
Betsafe3:113.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:113.50
Unibet3:114.00
Expekt3:118.00
William Hill3:119.00
Marathon3:117.00
888Sport3:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Betsafe3:222.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:222.00
Unibet3:223.00
Expekt3:230.00
William Hill3:229.00
Marathon3:226.00
888Sport3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Betsafe3:350.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:350.00
Unibet3:351.00
Expekt3:370.00
William Hill3:351.00
Marathon3:351.00
888Sport3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4176.00
Unibet3:4121.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:4121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:041.00
Betsafe4:045.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:045.00
Unibet4:031.00
Expekt4:060.00
William Hill4:051.00
Marathon4:043.00
888Sport4:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:136.00
Betsafe4:135.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:135.00
Unibet4:130.00
Expekt4:150.00
William Hill4:146.00
Marathon4:138.00
888Sport4:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:256.00
Betsafe4:255.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:255.00
Unibet4:246.00
Expekt4:290.00
William Hill4:261.00
Marathon4:256.00
888Sport4:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Unibet4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Marathon4:378.00
888Sport4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4276.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0151.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
Unibet5:081.00
William Hill5:091.00
Marathon5:081.00
888Sport5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
Unibet5:171.00
William Hill5:191.00
Marathon5:173.00
888Sport5:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Unibet5:2111.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Unibet5:3251.00
888Sport5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
Unibet6:0226.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Unibet6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:227.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:122.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:09.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
9
3
1
35:8
30
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
8
5
1
31:10
29
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
3
13
7
4
2
22:7
25
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
4
13
7
2
4
14:15
23
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
5
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
6
14
6
4
4
27:18
22
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
7
13
5
5
3
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
8
13
5
2
6
16:14
17
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
9
13
4
3
6
13:24
15
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
10
13
3
0
10
14:28
9
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
9:36
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
7:42
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
1
0
25:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
3
0
15:3
15
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:4
14
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
4
7
5
0
2
7:8
15
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
5
7
4
3
0
12:1
15
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
6
7
4
2
1
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
7
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
8
6
3
1
2
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
9
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
10
6
1
0
5
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:14
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:21
4
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
3
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
4
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
5
6
2
1
3
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
6
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
7
7
1
4
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
8
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
9
7
2
0
5
5:17
6
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
10
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
5:22
1
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
1:21
0
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00