Liga Nova KBM - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
23171212-64
1814259-66

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon75.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon76.001.861.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes76.501.831.83
Unibet76.501.761.88
Marathon76.501.861.84
888Sport76.501.761.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet77.001.831.81
William Hill77.001.911.91
Marathon77.001.831.87
888Sport77.001.831.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon77.501.831.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet77.501.811.85
888Sport77.501.811.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet78.001.881.78
888Sport78.001.881.78
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon37.501.831.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes38.001.831.83
Marathon38.001.881.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon38.501.821.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes39.001.831.83
Unibet39.001.821.82
888Sport39.001.821.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet39.501.931.73
888Sport39.501.931.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.501.771.90
888Sport37.501.771.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet38.001.871.80
888Sport38.001.871.80
BookmakerHandicap12
888Sport-5.501.851.81
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-5.001.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-4.001.811.85
888Sport-4.001.811.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-3.501.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-3.001.891.77
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.001.811.89
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-3.001.901.75
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.001.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.501.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-2.001.761.91
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.501.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-2.001.871.79
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
13
5
:
31
  • L
  • 64 : 66(KK Primorska - Krka)
    12/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 76(KK Primorska - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 93(Hopsi Polzela - KK Primorska)
    02/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(Ilirija - KK Primorska)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 77(Helios Domzale - KK Primorska)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 63(KK Primorska - Petrol Olimpija)
    12/01/2019 17:00
2
18
12
6
:
30
  • W
  • 64 : 66(KK Primorska - Krka)
    12/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Rogaska - Krka)
    10/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 84 : 67(Hopsi Polzela - Krka)
    05/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 77 : 85(Krka - KK Sencur)
    31/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 65(Krka - Helios Domzale)
    29/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 79 : 68(Krka - Zlatorog Lasko)
    23/01/2019 18:00
3
18
11
7
:
29
  • W
  • 90 : 100(Hopsi Polzela - Rogaska)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Rogaska - Krka)
    10/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 75 : 82(Helios Domzale - Rogaska)
    03/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 66(Rogaska - Petrol Olimpija)
    25/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 93 : 78(Zlatorog Lasko - Rogaska)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 106 : 99(Rogaska - Ilirija)
    12/01/2019 18:00
4
18
10
8
:
28
  • L
  • 72 : 60(Helios Domzale - Petrol Olimpija)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 86 : 65(Petrol Olimpija - Ilirija)
    07/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 72 : 83(Petrol Olimpija - Zlatorog Lasko)
    04/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 66(Rogaska - Petrol Olimpija)
    25/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Petrol Olimpija - KK Sencur)
    21/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 63(KK Primorska - Petrol Olimpija)
    12/01/2019 17:00
5
18
10
8
:
28
  • L
  • 90 : 100(Hopsi Polzela - Rogaska)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 85(KK Sencur - Hopsi Polzela)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 67(Hopsi Polzela - Krka)
    05/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 93(Hopsi Polzela - KK Primorska)
    02/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 84 : 64(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Hopsi Polzela)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 73 : 104(Ilirija - Hopsi Polzela)
    19/01/2019 18:00
6
18
9
9
:
27
  • W
  • 72 : 60(Helios Domzale - Petrol Olimpija)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 91 : 86(Zlatorog Lasko - Helios Domzale)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 75 : 82(Helios Domzale - Rogaska)
    03/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 66 : 65(Krka - Helios Domzale)
    29/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 90 : 101(KK Sencur - Helios Domzale)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 77(Helios Domzale - KK Primorska)
    19/01/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
18
9
9
:
27
  • W
  • 92 : 73(Zlatorog Lasko - Ilirija)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 91 : 86(Zlatorog Lasko - Helios Domzale)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 72 : 83(Petrol Olimpija - Zlatorog Lasko)
    04/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 79 : 68(Krka - Zlatorog Lasko)
    23/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 78(Zlatorog Lasko - Rogaska)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 80(KK Sencur - Zlatorog Lasko)
    12/01/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
8
10
:
26
  • W
  • 85 : 72(KK Tajfun Sentjur - KK Sencur)
    12/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 76(KK Primorska - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Ilirija - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    03/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 64(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Hopsi Polzela)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 86 : 65(Krka - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 75 : 81(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Helios Domzale)
    12/01/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
7
11
:
25
  • L
  • 85 : 72(KK Tajfun Sentjur - KK Sencur)
    12/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 85(KK Sencur - Hopsi Polzela)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 77 : 85(Krka - KK Sencur)
    31/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 90 : 101(KK Sencur - Helios Domzale)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Petrol Olimpija - KK Sencur)
    21/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 80(KK Sencur - Zlatorog Lasko)
    12/01/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
18
1
17
:
19
  • L
  • 92 : 73(Zlatorog Lasko - Ilirija)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 86 : 65(Petrol Olimpija - Ilirija)
    07/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Ilirija - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    03/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(Ilirija - KK Primorska)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 104(Ilirija - Hopsi Polzela)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 106 : 99(Rogaska - Ilirija)
    12/01/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
8
1
:
  • L
  • 64 : 66(KK Primorska - Krka)
    12/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 76(KK Primorska - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 63(KK Primorska - Petrol Olimpija)
    12/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 79(KK Primorska - Rogaska)
    29/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 117 : 67(KK Primorska - Ilirija)
    15/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 92 : 65(KK Primorska - Hopsi Polzela)
    25/11/2018 16:00
2
9
7
2
:
  • L
  • 77 : 85(Krka - KK Sencur)
    31/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 65(Krka - Helios Domzale)
    29/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 79 : 68(Krka - Zlatorog Lasko)
    23/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 86 : 65(Krka - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 60(Krka - Rogaska)
    08/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 90 : 100(Krka - KK Primorska)
    22/11/2018 19:00
3
9
6
3
:
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Rogaska - Krka)
    10/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 66(Rogaska - Petrol Olimpija)
    25/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 106 : 99(Rogaska - Ilirija)
    12/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 85 : 81(Rogaska - KK Sencur)
    05/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 88 : 74(Rogaska - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    22/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 69 : 85(Rogaska - Hopsi Polzela)
    15/12/2018 18:00
4
9
6
3
:
  • W
  • 86 : 65(Petrol Olimpija - Ilirija)
    07/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 72 : 83(Petrol Olimpija - Zlatorog Lasko)
    04/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Petrol Olimpija - KK Sencur)
    21/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 72(Petrol Olimpija - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    05/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 92(Petrol Olimpija - Krka)
    20/12/2018 19:00
  • L
  • 68 : 76(Petrol Olimpija - Helios Domzale)
    14/12/2018 19:00
5
9
5
4
:
  • L
  • 90 : 100(Hopsi Polzela - Rogaska)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 67(Hopsi Polzela - Krka)
    05/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 93(Hopsi Polzela - KK Primorska)
    02/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 76 : 78(Hopsi Polzela - Petrol Olimpija)
    30/12/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 76(Hopsi Polzela - KK Sencur)
    08/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 74 : 60(Hopsi Polzela - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    17/11/2018 18:00
6
9
4
5
:
  • W
  • 72 : 60(Helios Domzale - Petrol Olimpija)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 75 : 82(Helios Domzale - Rogaska)
    03/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 77(Helios Domzale - KK Primorska)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 76 : 77(Helios Domzale - Hopsi Polzela)
    05/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 65(Helios Domzale - Zlatorog Lasko)
    08/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 59 : 64(Helios Domzale - KK Sencur)
    17/11/2018 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
5
4
:
  • W
  • 92 : 73(Zlatorog Lasko - Ilirija)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 91 : 86(Zlatorog Lasko - Helios Domzale)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 78(Zlatorog Lasko - Rogaska)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 92 : 72(Zlatorog Lasko - KK Primorska)
    05/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 65 : 70(Zlatorog Lasko - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    29/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 57 : 101(Zlatorog Lasko - Hopsi Polzela)
    22/12/2018 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
5
4
:
  • W
  • 85 : 72(KK Tajfun Sentjur - KK Sencur)
    12/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 64(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Hopsi Polzela)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 75 : 81(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Helios Domzale)
    12/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 88 : 94(KK Tajfun Sentjur - KK Primorska)
    08/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 100 : 98(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Ilirija)
    24/11/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 86 : 73(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Krka)
    09/11/2018 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
4
5
:
  • L
  • 80 : 85(KK Sencur - Hopsi Polzela)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 90 : 101(KK Sencur - Helios Domzale)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 80(KK Sencur - Zlatorog Lasko)
    12/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 90 : 86(KK Sencur - Krka)
    02/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 81 : 85(KK Sencur - Ilirija)
    29/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 77 : 89(KK Sencur - KK Primorska)
    22/12/2018 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
0
9
:
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Ilirija - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    03/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(Ilirija - KK Primorska)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 104(Ilirija - Hopsi Polzela)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 85(Ilirija - Krka)
    26/12/2018 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 85(Ilirija - Helios Domzale)
    21/12/2018 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 104(Ilirija - Petrol Olimpija)
    04/12/2018 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
5
4
:
  • W
  • 83 : 93(Hopsi Polzela - KK Primorska)
    02/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(Ilirija - KK Primorska)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 77(Helios Domzale - KK Primorska)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 92 : 72(Zlatorog Lasko - KK Primorska)
    05/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 77 : 89(KK Sencur - KK Primorska)
    22/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 88 : 94(KK Tajfun Sentjur - KK Primorska)
    08/12/2018 18:00
2
9
5
4
:
  • W
  • 64 : 66(KK Primorska - Krka)
    12/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Rogaska - Krka)
    10/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 84 : 67(Hopsi Polzela - Krka)
    05/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 90 : 86(KK Sencur - Krka)
    02/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 85(Ilirija - Krka)
    26/12/2018 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 92(Petrol Olimpija - Krka)
    20/12/2018 19:00
3
9
5
4
:
  • W
  • 90 : 100(Hopsi Polzela - Rogaska)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 75 : 82(Helios Domzale - Rogaska)
    03/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 93 : 78(Zlatorog Lasko - Rogaska)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 87 : 79(KK Primorska - Rogaska)
    29/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 81 : 60(Krka - Rogaska)
    08/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 99 : 81(Petrol Olimpija - Rogaska)
    18/11/2018 18:00
4
9
4
5
:
  • L
  • 72 : 60(Helios Domzale - Petrol Olimpija)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 87 : 66(Rogaska - Petrol Olimpija)
    25/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 63(KK Primorska - Petrol Olimpija)
    12/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 78(Hopsi Polzela - Petrol Olimpija)
    30/12/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 74 : 104(Ilirija - Petrol Olimpija)
    04/12/2018 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 84(Zlatorog Lasko - Petrol Olimpija)
    26/11/2018 19:00
5
9
5
4
:
  • W
  • 80 : 85(KK Sencur - Hopsi Polzela)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 84 : 64(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Hopsi Polzela)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 73 : 104(Ilirija - Hopsi Polzela)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 77(Helios Domzale - Hopsi Polzela)
    05/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 57 : 101(Zlatorog Lasko - Hopsi Polzela)
    22/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 69 : 85(Rogaska - Hopsi Polzela)
    15/12/2018 18:00
6
9
5
4
:
  • L
  • 91 : 86(Zlatorog Lasko - Helios Domzale)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 66 : 65(Krka - Helios Domzale)
    29/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 90 : 101(KK Sencur - Helios Domzale)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 75 : 81(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Helios Domzale)
    12/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 85(Ilirija - Helios Domzale)
    21/12/2018 19:00
  • W
  • 68 : 76(Petrol Olimpija - Helios Domzale)
    14/12/2018 19:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
4
5
:
  • W
  • 72 : 83(Petrol Olimpija - Zlatorog Lasko)
    04/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 79 : 68(Krka - Zlatorog Lasko)
    23/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 80(KK Sencur - Zlatorog Lasko)
    12/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 87 : 65(Helios Domzale - Zlatorog Lasko)
    08/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 69 : 80(Ilirija - Zlatorog Lasko)
    19/11/2018 19:00
  • W
  • 75 : 77(Rogaska - Zlatorog Lasko)
    10/11/2018 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
6
:
  • L
  • 92 : 76(KK Primorska - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Ilirija - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    03/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 65(Krka - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 76 : 72(Petrol Olimpija - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    05/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 70(Zlatorog Lasko - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    29/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 88 : 74(Rogaska - KK Tajfun Sentjur)
    22/12/2018 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
6
:
  • L
  • 85 : 72(KK Tajfun Sentjur - KK Sencur)
    12/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 85(Krka - KK Sencur)
    31/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Petrol Olimpija - KK Sencur)
    21/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 85 : 81(Rogaska - KK Sencur)
    05/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 99 : 76(Hopsi Polzela - KK Sencur)
    08/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 59 : 64(Helios Domzale - KK Sencur)
    17/11/2018 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
1
8
:
  • L
  • 92 : 73(Zlatorog Lasko - Ilirija)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 86 : 65(Petrol Olimpija - Ilirija)
    07/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 106 : 99(Rogaska - Ilirija)
    12/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 85(KK Sencur - Ilirija)
    29/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 117 : 67(KK Primorska - Ilirija)
    15/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 100 : 98(KK Tajfun Sentjur - Ilirija)
    24/11/2018 18:00