Korisliiga - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
19183019-86
26201721-84

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill161.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill163.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten165.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten166.501.452.55
William Hill166.501.442.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten167.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports168.001.632.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports168.501.672.28
Interwetten168.501.452.55
William Hill168.501.442.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.001.702.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.501.742.16
Interwetten169.501.552.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.001.752.13
10Bet170.001.701.96
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.501.772.11
Betfred170.501.532.38
Interwetten170.501.552.30
Marathon170.501.801.97
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.001.692.23
Ladbrokes171.001.831.83
Coral171.001.831.83
Marathon171.001.791.98
SBOBET171.001.921.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power171.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports171.501.742.17
Ladbrokes171.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com171.501.672.00
Betfair Exchange171.501.872.14
Bet365171.501.831.83
5Dimes171.501.871.87
Coral171.501.831.83
Betfred171.501.801.91
10Bet171.501.811.81
Fonbet171.501.851.85
SportingBet171.501.851.85
BWin171.501.851.85
Interwetten171.501.702.05
Expekt171.501.851.89
William Hill171.501.851.85
Marathon171.501.831.93
Tipico171.501.801.90
188Bet171.501.901.86
Betway171.501.851.85
SBOBET171.501.592.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.001.782.11
5Dimes172.001.871.87
10Bet172.001.811.81
Fonbet172.001.851.85
Marathon172.001.871.91
188Bet172.001.702.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.501.812.05
Bet-at-home.com172.501.632.06
5Dimes172.501.871.87
10Bet172.501.821.81
Fonbet172.501.851.85
Interwetten172.501.702.05
Expekt172.501.861.88
William Hill172.501.851.85
Marathon172.501.911.89
188Bet172.501.881.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports173.001.742.16
10Bet173.001.811.81
Marathon173.001.821.94
188Bet173.001.652.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports173.501.782.10
Bet365173.501.831.83
SportingBet173.501.851.85
BWin173.501.851.85
Interwetten173.501.851.85
Expekt173.501.861.87
William Hill173.501.851.85
Marathon173.501.871.91
Tipico173.501.801.90
Betway173.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports174.001.822.04
5Dimes174.001.871.87
10Bet174.001.811.81
Marathon174.001.801.97
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports174.501.861.99
Betfair Exchange174.501.861.98
Bet365174.501.831.83
10Bet174.501.811.81
Interwetten174.501.851.85
Expekt174.501.851.89
Marathon174.501.841.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports175.001.911.94
5Dimes175.001.871.87
10Bet175.001.811.81
Fonbet175.001.851.85
Marathon175.001.891.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports175.501.951.89
Betfair Exchange175.501.951.89
5Dimes175.501.871.87
Interwetten175.502.001.70
Expekt175.501.901.84
Marathon175.501.911.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports176.002.011.85
Marathon176.001.941.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports176.502.061.81
Interwetten176.502.001.70
William Hill176.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports177.002.111.77
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten177.502.251.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten178.502.201.60
William Hill178.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten179.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten180.502.451.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill181.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill183.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill83.501.851.85
Marathon83.501.861.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon84.001.891.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon84.501.871.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes85.001.831.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes85.501.722.00
Marathon85.501.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes42.001.831.83
Marathon42.001.871.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes42.501.831.83
Marathon42.501.871.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon43.001.901.84
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
40
33
7
:
66
  • W
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
2
40
28
12
:
56
  • L
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
3
40
24
16
:
48
  • L
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
4
40
24
16
:
48
  • W
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
5
40
23
17
:
46
  • W
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
6
40
19
21
:
38
  • L
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
7
40
18
22
:
36
  • L
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
8
40
17
23
:
34
  • W
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
9
40
16
24
:
32
  • W
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
10
40
9
31
:
18
  • L
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
40
9
31
:
18
  • L
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
18
2
:
  • W
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 96 : 78(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/03/2019 16:30
2
20
17
3
:
  • W
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 92(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    09/02/2019 15:00
3
20
16
4
:
  • W
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 95 : 67(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 106 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    27/02/2019 16:30
4
20
14
6
:
  • W
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 102 : 85(Kataja - UU Korihait)
    20/03/2019 16:30
5
20
15
5
:
  • W
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 69(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 100(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 84(KTP Basket - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/02/2019 16:30
6
20
12
8
:
  • W
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 77 : 87(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 102(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    15/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 94(Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 95 : 93(Kouvot - KTP Basket)
    06/03/2019 16:30
7
20
10
10
:
  • L
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 101 : 78(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 84(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    08/03/2019 16:30
8
20
9
11
:
  • W
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 91(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 78(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 66 : 88(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    06/03/2019 16:30
9
20
10
10
:
  • W
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 81 : 82(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 114 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 104(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja)
    06/03/2019 16:30
10
20
5
15
:
  • L
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 84(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 96(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    06/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 78(UU Korihait - KTP Basket)
    01/03/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
14
:
  • L
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 71(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 91(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
5
:
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 114 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 100(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 103(Kouvot - Salon Vilpas)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 83 : 89(Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas)
    10/02/2019 15:00
2
20
11
9
:
  • L
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 94(Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/03/2019 16:30
3
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 91(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2019 16:30
4
20
10
10
:
  • W
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 78(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    23/03/2019 15:00
5
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 78(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    13/03/2019 16:30
6
20
7
13
:
  • L
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 91(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 84(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    08/03/2019 16:30
7
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 82(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 102(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    15/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 96(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    06/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 102(BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
20
8
12
:
  • W
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 80 : 84(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 100(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 104 : 93(Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia)
    13/02/2019 16:30
9
20
6
14
:
  • W
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 69(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 106 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 79 : 94(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    02/03/2019 15:00
10
20
4
16
:
  • L
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 87(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 85(Kataja - UU Korihait)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    09/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
17
:
  • L
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 78(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 75(Kataja - URA Basket)
    27/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 98(Kouvot - URA Basket)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 75(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    08/02/2019 16:30