1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

Delta Force FC02Kano Pillars

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalAdamu Hassan
Goal62''
goalNyima Nwangwa
Summary
11'
goalAdamu Hassan
Second half
62'
goalNyima Nwangwa
62'

G O O O A A L - Nyima Nwangwa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Adamu Hassan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.572.25
Marathon0.501.432.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.751.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5041.001.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Expekt0:06.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.50
Expekt0:19.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:226.00
Expekt0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3101.00
Expekt0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:04.20
Expekt1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Expekt1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:218.00
Expekt1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:371.00
Expekt1:3100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.50
Expekt2:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Expekt2:19.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:220.00
Expekt2:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:3101.00
Expekt2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:010.00
Expekt3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Expekt3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:241.00
Expekt3:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3176.00
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:026.00
Expekt4:035.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Expekt4:150.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
11
5
6
32:24
38
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
2
22
11
4
7
28:19
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
3
22
11
3
8
18:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
4
22
10
3
9
30:28
33
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
5
22
9
4
9
25:20
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
6
22
9
4
9
25:22
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
7
22
9
4
9
19:26
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
8
22
7
9
6
18:14
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
22
8
6
8
19:19
30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
22
9
3
10
21:25
30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
7
6
9
16:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
3
15
11:24
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
2
1
21:6
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
2
11
9
2
0
22:4
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
3
11
9
0
2
15:6
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    17/03/2019 15:00
4
11
8
2
1
20:7
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
5
11
6
3
2
14:6
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
6
11
7
2
2
21:12
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
7
11
7
2
2
12:8
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
8
11
7
3
1
13:2
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
7
2
2
14:6
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
7
2
2
15:8
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
5
4
2
9:6
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
3
4
8:7
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yobe Desert Stars - Abia Warriors)
    20/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
3
3
5
11:18
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
2
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
3
11
2
3
6
3:12
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
4
11
2
1
8
10:21
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Nasarawa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
5
11
3
1
7
11:14
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
6
11
2
2
7
4:10
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
7
11
2
2
7
7:18
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
8
11
0
6
5
5:12
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
5:13
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
6:17
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round)
    17/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
3:17
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00