Premier League - 2020/2021

Kagera Sugar10Mwadui

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
4
0
15:4
31
  • ?
  • Young Africans - Ruvu Shooting
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Young Africans - JKT Tanzania)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Azam FC - Young Africans)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Africans - Namungo FC)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Africans - Simba SC)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gwambina FC - Young Africans)
    03/11/2020 13:00
2
13
8
2
3
19:7
26
  • ?
  • Gwambina FC - Azam FC
    07/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Azam FC)
    30/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Azam FC - Young Africans)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kinondoni MC - Azam FC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Azam FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    05/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Azam FC - JKT Tanzania)
    30/10/2020 16:00
3
11
7
2
2
29:5
23
  • ?
  • Dodoma Jiji FC - Simba SC
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Coastal Union - Simba SC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Africans - Simba SC)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Simba SC - Kagera Sugar)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Simba SC - Mwadui)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Simba SC - Ruvu Shooting)
    26/10/2020 13:00
4
13
6
5
2
12:6
23
  • ?
  • Young Africans - Ruvu Shooting
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Tanzania Prisons)
    25/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Mbeya City)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mwadui - Ruvu Shooting)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union)
    01/11/2020 13:00
5
13
5
5
3
11:7
20
  • ?
  • Simba SC - Polisi Tanzania FC
    07/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polisi Tanzania FC - Coastal Union)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Mtibwa Sugar)
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Ihefu FC)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    05/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tanzania Prisons - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    31/10/2020 11:00
6
13
5
4
4
9:7
19
  • ?
  • Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Tanzania Prisons)
    25/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar)
    20/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu FC)
    06/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tanzania Prisons - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    31/10/2020 11:00
7
13
5
4
4
8:14
19
  • ?
  • Namungo FC - Biashara Mara United
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Azam FC)
    30/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Biashara Mara United)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dodoma Jiji FC - Biashara Mara United)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Kinondoni MC)
    03/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Young Africans)
    31/10/2020 13:00
8
11
5
3
3
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Kinondoni MC - Namungo FC
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kinondoni MC - Azam FC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Kinondoni MC)
    03/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gwambina FC - Kinondoni MC)
    30/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kinondoni MC - Young Africans)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruvu Shooting - Kinondoni MC)
    20/10/2020 11:00
9
12
4
4
4
9:9
16
  • ?
  • Dodoma Jiji FC - Simba SC
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dodoma Jiji FC - Ihefu FC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dodoma Jiji FC - Biashara Mara United)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Azam FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    05/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Namungo FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dodoma Jiji FC - Tanzania Prisons)
    26/10/2020 13:00
10
12
4
4
4
12:13
16
  • ?
  • Namungo FC - Gwambina FC
    30/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Mwadui - Gwambina FC)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(JKT Tanzania - Gwambina FC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gwambina FC - Young Africans)
    03/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gwambina FC - Kinondoni MC)
    30/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coastal Union - Gwambina FC)
    24/10/2020 13:00
11
13
4
4
5
9:18
16
  • ?
  • Coastal Union - Mbeya City
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polisi Tanzania FC - Coastal Union)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coastal Union - Ihefu FC)
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Coastal Union - Simba SC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mtibwa Sugar - Coastal Union)
    05/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union)
    01/11/2020 13:00
12
11
4
3
4
8:8
15
  • ?
  • Kinondoni MC - Namungo FC
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Africans - Namungo FC)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Namungo FC - JKT Tanzania)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Namungo FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ihefu FC - Namungo FC)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo FC)
    19/10/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
11:13
15
  • ?
  • Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Biashara Mara United)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Mwadui)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Simba SC - Kagera Sugar)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kagera Sugar - Mtibwa Sugar)
    01/11/2020 11:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
5:9
13
  • ?
  • Mtibwa Sugar - Mwadui
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Mtibwa Sugar)
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar)
    20/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mtibwa Sugar - Coastal Union)
    05/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kagera Sugar - Mtibwa Sugar)
    01/11/2020 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
6:15
11
  • ?
  • Coastal Union - Mbeya City
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(JKT Tanzania - Mbeya City)
    24/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Mbeya City)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    05/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mbeya City - Ihefu FC)
    02/11/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Ihefu FC - JKT Tanzania
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Young Africans - JKT Tanzania)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(JKT Tanzania - Mbeya City)
    24/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(JKT Tanzania - Gwambina FC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Namungo FC - JKT Tanzania)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Azam FC - JKT Tanzania)
    30/10/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
11:27
10
  • ?
  • Mtibwa Sugar - Mwadui
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mwadui - Gwambina FC)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Mwadui)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mwadui - Ruvu Shooting)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Simba SC - Mwadui)
    31/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
3:16
6
  • ?
  • Ihefu FC - JKT Tanzania
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dodoma Jiji FC - Ihefu FC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coastal Union - Ihefu FC)
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Ihefu FC)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu FC)
    06/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mbeya City - Ihefu FC)
    02/11/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
9:3
15
  • ?
  • Young Africans - Ruvu Shooting
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Young Africans - JKT Tanzania)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Africans - Namungo FC)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Africans - Simba SC)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Young Africans - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Young Africans - Coastal Union)
    03/10/2020 16:00
2
7
5
1
1
14:4
16
  • ?
  • Azam FC - Namungo FC
    14/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Azam FC - Young Africans)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Azam FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    05/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Azam FC - JKT Tanzania)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Azam FC - Mwadui)
    15/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Azam FC - Kagera Sugar)
    04/10/2020 16:00
3
5
4
0
1
14:1
12
  • ?
  • Simba SC - Kinondoni MC
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Simba SC - Kagera Sugar)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Simba SC - Mwadui)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Simba SC - Ruvu Shooting)
    26/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Simba SC - Gwambina FC)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Simba SC - Biashara Mara United)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
7
4
3
0
9:2
15
  • ?
  • Ruvu Shooting - Mtibwa Sugar
    02/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Tanzania Prisons)
    25/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Mbeya City)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruvu Shooting - Kinondoni MC)
    20/10/2020 11:00
5
7
2
4
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Polisi Tanzania FC - Ruvu Shooting
    12/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polisi Tanzania FC - Coastal Union)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Mtibwa Sugar)
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Ihefu FC)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Polisi Tanzania FC - Biashara Mara United)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polisi Tanzania FC - Gwambina FC)
    19/10/2020 13:00
6
7
4
1
2
5:2
13
  • ?
  • Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar)
    20/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu FC)
    06/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tanzania Prisons - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Simba SC)
    22/10/2020 13:00
7
7
4
2
1
6:3
14
  • ?
  • Biashara Mara United - Mbeya City
    18/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Azam FC)
    30/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Kinondoni MC)
    03/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Young Africans)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biashara Mara United - Ihefu FC)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biashara Mara United - Mtibwa Sugar)
    04/10/2020 11:00
8
6
3
1
2
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Kinondoni MC - Namungo FC
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kinondoni MC - Azam FC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kinondoni MC - Young Africans)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kinondoni MC - Coastal Union)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kinondoni MC - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    05/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kinondoni MC - Tanzania Prisons)
    12/09/2020 13:00
9
6
3
2
1
7:2
11
  • ?
  • Dodoma Jiji FC - Simba SC
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dodoma Jiji FC - Ihefu FC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dodoma Jiji FC - Biashara Mara United)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dodoma Jiji FC - Tanzania Prisons)
    26/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dodoma Jiji FC - Mbeya City)
    16/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dodoma Jiji FC - Ruvu Shooting)
    02/10/2020 13:00
10
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Gwambina FC - Azam FC
    07/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gwambina FC - Young Africans)
    03/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gwambina FC - Kinondoni MC)
    30/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gwambina FC - Mtibwa Sugar)
    15/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gwambina FC - Ihefu FC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gwambina FC - Kagera Sugar)
    11/09/2020 13:00
11
6
3
2
1
6:8
11
  • ?
  • Coastal Union - Mbeya City
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coastal Union - Ihefu FC)
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Coastal Union - Simba SC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coastal Union - Gwambina FC)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coastal Union - Biashara Mara United)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania)
    28/09/2020 13:00
12
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Namungo FC - Gwambina FC
    30/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Namungo FC - JKT Tanzania)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Namungo FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Namungo FC - Kagera Sugar)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Namungo FC - Mwadui)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Namungo FC - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    14/09/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
4
1
3
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Kagera Sugar - Coastal Union
    18/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Biashara Mara United)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Mwadui)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kagera Sugar - Mtibwa Sugar)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kagera Sugar - Mbeya City)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    20/10/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
3:3
8
  • ?
  • Mtibwa Sugar - Mwadui
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mtibwa Sugar - Coastal Union)
    05/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mtibwa Sugar - Azam FC)
    26/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo FC)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mtibwa Sugar - Young Africans)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mtibwa Sugar - Simba SC)
    12/09/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Mbeya City - Simba SC
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    05/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mbeya City - Ihefu FC)
    02/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mbeya City - Tanzania Prisons)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mbeya City - Namungo FC)
    25/09/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
1:11
1
  • ?
  • JKT Tanzania - Biashara Mara United
    12/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(JKT Tanzania - Mbeya City)
    24/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(JKT Tanzania - Gwambina FC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JKT Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons)
    19/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(JKT Tanzania - Ruvu Shooting)
    14/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(JKT Tanzania - Simba SC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Mwadui - Young Africans
    12/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mwadui - Gwambina FC)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mwadui - Ruvu Shooting)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Mwadui - JKT Tanzania)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mwadui - Mbeya City)
    20/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mwadui - Ihefu FC)
    27/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Ihefu FC - JKT Tanzania
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ihefu FC - Namungo FC)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ihefu FC - Azam FC)
    20/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ihefu FC - Mtibwa Sugar)
    18/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ihefu FC - Ruvu Shooting)
    13/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ihefu FC - Simba SC)
    06/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
6:1
16
  • ?
  • Mwadui - Young Africans
    12/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Azam FC - Young Africans)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gwambina FC - Young Africans)
    03/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Young Africans)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kinondoni MC - Young Africans)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mtibwa Sugar - Young Africans)
    27/09/2020 13:00
2
6
3
1
2
5:3
10
  • ?
  • Gwambina FC - Azam FC
    07/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Azam FC)
    30/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kinondoni MC - Azam FC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mtibwa Sugar - Azam FC)
    26/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ihefu FC - Azam FC)
    20/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tanzania Prisons - Azam FC)
    26/09/2020 13:00
3
6
3
2
1
15:4
11
  • ?
  • Dodoma Jiji FC - Simba SC
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Coastal Union - Simba SC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Africans - Simba SC)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Simba SC)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(JKT Tanzania - Simba SC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mtibwa Sugar - Simba SC)
    12/09/2020 13:00
4
6
2
2
2
3:4
8
  • ?
  • Young Africans - Ruvu Shooting
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mwadui - Ruvu Shooting)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Simba SC - Ruvu Shooting)
    26/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(JKT Tanzania - Ruvu Shooting)
    14/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dodoma Jiji FC - Ruvu Shooting)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ihefu FC - Ruvu Shooting)
    13/09/2020 11:00
5
6
3
1
2
4:3
10
  • ?
  • Simba SC - Polisi Tanzania FC
    07/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    05/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tanzania Prisons - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Young Africans - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kinondoni MC - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    05/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Namungo FC - Polisi Tanzania FC)
    14/09/2020 13:00
6
6
1
3
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Coastal Union - Tanzania Prisons
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Tanzania Prisons)
    25/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dodoma Jiji FC - Tanzania Prisons)
    26/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JKT Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons)
    19/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mbeya City - Tanzania Prisons)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kinondoni MC - Tanzania Prisons)
    12/09/2020 13:00
7
6
1
2
3
2:11
5
  • ?
  • Namungo FC - Biashara Mara United
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Biashara Mara United)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dodoma Jiji FC - Biashara Mara United)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Polisi Tanzania FC - Biashara Mara United)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coastal Union - Biashara Mara United)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Biashara Mara United)
    27/09/2020 11:00
8
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Simba SC - Kinondoni MC
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biashara Mara United - Kinondoni MC)
    03/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gwambina FC - Kinondoni MC)
    30/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruvu Shooting - Kinondoni MC)
    20/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Kinondoni MC)
    25/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mwadui - Kinondoni MC)
    21/09/2020 11:00
9
6
1
2
3
2:7
5
  • ?
  • Kinondoni MC - Dodoma Jiji FC
    04/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Azam FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    05/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Namungo FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    20/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coastal Union - Dodoma Jiji FC)
    20/09/2020 13:00
10
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Namungo FC - Gwambina FC
    30/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Mwadui - Gwambina FC)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(JKT Tanzania - Gwambina FC)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coastal Union - Gwambina FC)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polisi Tanzania FC - Gwambina FC)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Simba SC - Gwambina FC)
    26/09/2020 16:00
11
7
1
2
4
3:10
5
  • ?
  • Kagera Sugar - Coastal Union
    18/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polisi Tanzania FC - Coastal Union)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mtibwa Sugar - Coastal Union)
    05/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kinondoni MC - Coastal Union)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Young Africans - Coastal Union)
    03/10/2020 16:00
12
5
1
2
2
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Kinondoni MC - Namungo FC
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Africans - Namungo FC)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ihefu FC - Namungo FC)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo FC)
    19/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mbeya City - Namungo FC)
    25/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Namungo FC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Simba SC - Kagera Sugar)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Namungo FC - Kagera Sugar)
    14/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Azam FC - Kagera Sugar)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gwambina FC - Kagera Sugar)
    11/09/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Ruvu Shooting - Mtibwa Sugar
    02/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Mtibwa Sugar)
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar)
    20/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kagera Sugar - Mtibwa Sugar)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gwambina FC - Mtibwa Sugar)
    15/10/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
4:11
7
  • ?
  • Coastal Union - Mbeya City
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(JKT Tanzania - Mbeya City)
    24/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ruvu Shooting - Mbeya City)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kagera Sugar - Mbeya City)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mwadui - Mbeya City)
    20/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dodoma Jiji FC - Mbeya City)
    16/10/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
3
2
11:7
9
  • ?
  • Ihefu FC - JKT Tanzania
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Young Africans - JKT Tanzania)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Namungo FC - JKT Tanzania)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Azam FC - JKT Tanzania)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Mwadui - JKT Tanzania)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania)
    28/09/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
1:13
3
  • ?
  • Mtibwa Sugar - Mwadui
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagera Sugar - Mwadui)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Simba SC - Mwadui)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Azam FC - Mwadui)
    15/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Namungo FC - Mwadui)
    03/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
1:11
2
  • ?
  • Simba SC - Ihefu FC
    30/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dodoma Jiji FC - Ihefu FC)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coastal Union - Ihefu FC)
    24/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Polisi Tanzania FC - Ihefu FC)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu FC)
    06/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mbeya City - Ihefu FC)
    02/11/2020 13:00