Premier League - 2020

Kairat Almaty  FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

Postponed

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
10
2
1
33:11
32
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
2
12
7
2
3
15:10
23
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
3
12
6
3
3
19:13
21
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    04/10/2020 14:30
4
13
6
3
4
18:14
21
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
5
12
4
5
3
10:9
17
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    17/10/2020 09:00
6
12
4
4
4
14:14
16
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
7
12
5
1
6
15:18
16
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
8
12
2
7
3
14:15
13
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    17/10/2020 09:00
9
13
2
4
7
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
6:17
8
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
8:20
7
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    17/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
6
1
0
19:4
19
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy)
    01/10/2020 13:00
2
7
6
0
1
12:5
18
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    22/09/2020 09:30
3
7
3
3
1
13:5
12
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau)
    01/10/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    27/09/2020 12:15
4
7
3
1
3
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    02/10/2020 09:45
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 13:00
5
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    02/10/2020 07:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    24/09/2020 12:00
6
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaspyi Aktau)
    28/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz
    19/09/2020 13:00
7
6
3
1
2
11:9
10
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    24/09/2020 07:30
8
6
1
3
2
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaspyi Aktau
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/09/2020 10:00
9
5
1
3
1
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    19/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    28/09/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz)
    23/09/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
2
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/09/2020 10:00
3
5
3
0
2
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    24/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    19/09/2020 13:00
4
6
3
2
1
12:7
11
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent
    19/09/2020 13:00
5
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    28/09/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    26/09/2020 13:00
6
7
2
3
2
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy)
    01/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    26/09/2020 13:00
7
6
2
0
4
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    26/09/2020 13:00
8
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    02/10/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz)
    23/09/2020 09:00
9
8
1
1
6
4:15
4
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    02/10/2020 07:30
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
1:12
1
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    24/09/2020 09:45
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau)
    01/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaspyi Aktau)
    28/09/2020 11:00