Liga 1 - 2019

Kalteng Putra10TIRA-Persikabo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal79''
goalYohanes Ferinando Pahabol

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalYohanes Ferinando Pahabol
79'
79'

G O O O A A L - Yohanes Ferinando Pahabol scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
33
19
8
6
48:32
65
  • ?
  • Arema - Bali United Pusam
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
2
33
13
11
9
44:36
50
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
3
32
12
13
7
52:39
49
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
4
32
12
12
8
53:41
48
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
5
32
12
11
9
47:41
47
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
6
32
13
8
11
50:42
47
  • ?
  • PSIS - Madura United
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
7
32
11
12
9
40:37
45
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
8
33
11
12
10
40:40
45
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
9
33
13
5
15
48:45
44
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
10
33
12
8
13
58:59
44
  • ?
  • Arema - Bali United Pusam
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
11
32
12
7
13
32:35
43
  • ?
  • PSIS - Madura United
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
12
32
10
11
11
39:39
41
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
13
32
10
11
11
48:51
41
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
14
33
10
11
12
42:50
41
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
15
32
10
10
12
44:44
40
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
32
8
9
15
34:59
33
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
32
8
7
17
32:50
31
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
32
7
10
15
31:42
31
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
13
2
1
30:13
41
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - Madura United
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
2
16
7
6
3
24:15
27
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Arema)
    20/10/2019 11:30
3
17
10
4
3
33:15
34
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
4
16
6
9
1
31:18
27
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
5
16
5
7
4
19:16
22
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
6
17
9
3
5
29:18
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
7
15
7
5
3
23:13
26
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
8
16
5
9
2
23:17
24
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
9
17
13
2
2
35:13
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
10
17
11
5
1
41:17
38
  • ?
  • Arema - Bali United Pusam
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
11
15
7
3
5
20:16
24
  • ?
  • PSIS - Madura United
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
12
16
9
4
3
27:14
31
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
13
16
5
7
4
29:23
22
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
14
16
8
2
6
19:22
26
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - Arema
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
15
16
8
6
2
27:15
30
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
23:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
5
5
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
3
9
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
6
6
5
18:19
24
  • ?
  • Arema - Bali United Pusam
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
2
17
6
5
6
20:21
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
3
15
2
9
4
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
4
16
6
3
7
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
5
16
7
4
5
28:25
25
  • ?
  • PSIS - Bhayangkara FC
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC)
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
6
15
4
5
6
21:24
17
  • ?
  • PSIS - Madura United
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Madura United)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
7
17
4
7
6
17:24
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung)
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
8
17
6
3
8
17:23
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman)
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
9
16
0
3
13
13:32
3
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barito Putera - PSM Makassar)
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
10
16
1
3
12
17:42
6
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - Arema
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Arema)
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
11
17
5
4
8
12:19
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
12
16
1
7
8
12:25
10
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
13
16
5
4
7
19:28
19
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo)
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
14
17
2
9
6
23:28
15
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
15
16
2
4
10
17:29
10
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
11:32
15
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
2
12
12:31
8
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
7
6
15:20
16
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Semen Padang)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30