NB I - 2019/2020NB I - 2019/2020

Kaposvari02Fehervar FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card11''
yellow cardCsaba Vachtler
Red card22''
red cardKrisztian Pogacsics
Player substitution23''
inBalazs Slakta
inZsolt Balazs
Yellow card50''
yellow cardMarcell Fodor
Player substitution68''
inAndriy Yakymiv
inJanos Nagy
Player substitution77''
inRichard Nagy
inNorbert Csiki
Goal3''
goalGeorgi Milanov
Yellow card25''
yellow cardGeorgi Milanov
Yellow card51''
yellow cardVisar Musliu
Goal52''
goalMarko Futacs
Player substitution56''
inAnel Hadzic
inAkos Elek
Yellow card72''
yellow cardMarko Futacs
Player substitution81''
inDanilo Pantic
inIvan Petryak
Player substitution87''
inDaniel Zsori
inMarko Futacs
Summary
3'
goalGeorgi Milanov
yellow cardCsaba Vachtler
11'
red cardKrisztian Pogacsics
22'
inBalazs Slakta
outZsolt Balazs
23'
25'
yellow cardGeorgi Milanov
Second half
yellow cardMarcell Fodor
50'
51'
yellow cardVisar Musliu
52'
goalMarko Futacs
56'
inAnel Hadzic
outAkos Elek
inAndriy Yakymiv
outJanos Nagy
68'
72'
yellow cardMarko Futacs
inRichard Nagy
outNorbert Csiki
77'
81'
inDanilo Pantic
outIvan Petryak
87'
inDaniel Zsori
outMarko Futacs
87'

Fehervar FC make a substitution. Marko Futacs runs off the field and in comes Daniel Zsori

81'

Fehervar FC make a substitution. Ivan Petryak runs off the field and in comes Danilo Pantic

77'

Kaposvari make a substitution. Norbert Csiki runs off the field and in comes Richard Nagy

72'

Marko Futacs is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Kaposvari make a substitution. Janos Nagy runs off the field and in comes Andriy Yakymiv

56'

Fehervar FC make a substitution. Akos Elek runs off the field and in comes Anel Hadzic

52'

G O O O A A L - Marko Futacs scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

Visar Musliu is shown a yellow card by the referee

50'

Marcell Fodor is shown a yellow card by the referee

25'

Georgi Milanov is shown a yellow card by the referee

23'

Kaposvari make a substitution. Zsolt Balazs runs off the field and in comes Balazs Slakta

22'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Krisztian Pogacsics is dismissed

11'

Csaba Vachtler is shown a yellow card by the referee

3'

G O O O A A L - Georgi Milanov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Kaposvar Rakoczi
Goalkeeper
1Krisztian Pogacsicsred card22'Adam Kovacsik74
Starting Lineups
2Marcell Fodoryellow card50'Stopira22
5Alex Szaboyellow card51'Visar Musliu16
8Janos Nagyout68'Adrian Rus4
6Csaba Vachtleryellow card11'Loic Nego11
7Norbert Csikiout77'Boban Nikolov19
14Tamas Nagyout56'Akos Elek6
16Attila SzakalyMate Patkai17
92Zsolt Balazsout23'goal3'yellow card25'Georgi Milanov77
9Gergo Beliczkygoal52'yellow card72'out87'Marko Futacs18
66Martin Adamout81'Ivan Petryak7
Substitutes
21Laszlo UrSzilveszter Hangya65
13Akos BorbelyArmin Hodzic15
11Valentin HadaroDaniel Kovacs1
88Richard Nagyin77'in87'Daniel Zsori99
15Matej PoplatnikFunsho Bamgboye70
30Balazs Slaktain23'in81'Danilo Pantic55
97Andriy Yakymivin68'in56'Anel Hadzic8
Coach
Laszlo DisztlMarko Nikolic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
33
23
7
3
58:24
76
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    23/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    13/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    10/06/2020 19:05
2
Europa League (Qualification)
33
18
9
6
56:29
63
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    27/06/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    23/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    20/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    14/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    09/06/2020 19:05
3
Europa League (Qualification)
33
14
12
7
52:41
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    10/06/2020 17:00
4
33
14
8
11
42:31
50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    24/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    20/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/06/2020 14:55
5
33
12
8
13
36:44
44
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    09/06/2020 19:05
6
33
12
7
14
45:45
43
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ujpest - Kaposvari)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    23/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    14/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
7
33
11
10
12
51:44
43
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    27/06/2020 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    23/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    13/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    10/06/2020 14:55
8
33
12
6
15
42:43
42
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    13/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/06/2020 14:55
9
33
12
5
16
40:52
41
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    24/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    10/06/2020 14:55
10
33
11
8
14
46:53
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    24/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    17/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    13/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    10/06/2020 19:05
11
Relegation (Championship)
33
11
6
16
48:57
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    24/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
33
4
2
27
27:80
14
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ujpest - Kaposvari)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    17/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    10/06/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
14
3
0
30:6
45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    13/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    23/05/2020 13:55
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    14/03/2020 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
3
4
32:18
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    23/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    14/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Kaposvari)
    29/02/2020 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
7
4
5
27:23
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    31/05/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Puskas FC Academy - Fehervar FC)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Varda SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
4
17
7
3
7
18:16
24
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    24/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    20/06/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    06/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/02/2020 16:00
5
17
6
4
7
21:26
22
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    09/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    31/05/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Budapest Honved - Varda SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    29/02/2020 16:00
6
17
6
4
7
24:22
22
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ujpest - Kaposvari)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    23/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ujpest - Ferencvaros)
    27/05/2020 18:00
7
16
5
7
4
24:21
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    27/06/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    13/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy)
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    07/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ujpest)
    15/02/2020 16:00
8
16
7
4
5
23:18
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    30/05/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Varda SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    22/02/2020 16:00
9
16
7
2
7
19:20
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    10/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    30/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Paksi SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
10
16
7
4
5
25:23
25
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    24/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    17/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    10/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    30/05/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paksi SE - Debrecen)
    22/02/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
5
5
30:26
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debrecen - Varda SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
1
12
16:35
10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Mezokovesd SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Budapest Honved)
    15/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
9
4
3
28:18
31
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    23/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    10/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    31/05/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ujpest - Ferencvaros)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    07/03/2020 18:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
8
6
2
24:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    27/06/2020 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    20/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    09/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    30/05/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Puskas FC Academy - Fehervar FC)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Fehervar FC)
    15/02/2020 18:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
7
8
2
25:18
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy)
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Puskas FC Academy)
    29/02/2020 16:00
4
16
7
5
4
24:15
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/06/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    30/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Mezokovesd SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Debrecen - Mezokovesd SE)
    15/02/2020 16:00
5
16
6
4
6
15:18
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Budapest Honved)
    15/02/2020 16:00
6
16
6
3
7
21:23
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    14/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    30/05/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Ujpest)
    15/02/2020 16:00
7
17
6
3
8
27:23
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    23/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    10/06/2020 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    29/02/2020 16:00
8
17
5
2
10
19:25
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    13/06/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Budapest Honved - Varda SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debrecen - Varda SE)
    07/03/2020 16:00
9
17
5
3
9
21:32
18
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    24/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    14/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    29/02/2020 16:00
10
17
4
4
9
21:30
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    13/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    06/06/2020 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    29/02/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
1
11
18:31
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    24/06/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    31/05/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    23/05/2020 13:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferencvaros - Debrecen)
    29/02/2020 18:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
1
15
11:45
4
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ujpest - Kaposvari)
    27/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    24/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    17/06/2020 14:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    10/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    14/03/2020 16:00