1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46'
inOguz Eken
inMelih Berat Arslan
Player substitution65'
inAbdullah Sezgin
inArif Bostanci
Player substitution72'
inToykan Topuz
inHuseyin Topbas
Goal11'
goalErdal Akdari
Player substitution14'
inCemali Sertel
inFerhat Kiraz
Goal21'
goalJesse Sekidika
Player substitution46'
inHakan Aslantas
inMehmet Feyzi Yildirim
Goal50'
goalKamal Issah
Player substitution57'
inMarko Milinkovic
inFurgan Polat
Goal89'
goalMarko Milinkovic

TV Channels:

        Summary
        11'
        goalErdal Akdari
        14'
        inCemali Sertel
        outFerhat Kiraz
        21'
        goalJesse Sekidika
        Second half
        inOguz Eken
        outMelih Berat Arslan
        46'
        46'
        inHakan Aslantas
        outMehmet Feyzi Yildirim
        50'
        goalKamal Issah
        57'
        inMarko Milinkovic
        outFurgan Polat
        inAbdullah Sezgin
        outArif Bostanci
        65'
        inToykan Topuz
        outHuseyin Topbas
        72'
        89'
        goalMarko Milinkovic
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Coral0.501.174.80
        SportingBet0.501.184.25
        Betway0.501.204.00
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Coral1.501.801.95
        SportingBet1.501.871.83
        Betway1.501.911.80
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Coral2.503.501.29
        SportingBet2.503.601.25
        Betway2.503.601.25
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Coral3.508.001.08
        SportingBet3.507.751.05
        Betway3.508.001.05
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Coral4.5023.001.02
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Coral5.5071.001.00
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Betfair Exchange0.752.071.44
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Bet3651.251.802.00
        Marathon1.251.762.04
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet2.001.333.05
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet0.003.801.22
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Bet3650.501.802.00
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Marathon1.001.293.34
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:012.00
        Ladbrokes0:013.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:013.41
        Betfair Exchange0:012.00
        Bet3650:013.00
        Betfred0:012.00
        SportingBet0:09.75
        Expekt0:016.00
        Tipico0:015.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:16.00
        Ladbrokes0:17.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:16.59
        Betfair Exchange0:11.69
        Bet3650:17.00
        Betfred0:16.50
        SportingBet0:17.50
        Expekt0:17.20
        Tipico0:16.70
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:26.00
        Ladbrokes0:27.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:26.22
        Betfair Exchange0:21.66
        Bet3650:27.00
        Betfred0:26.50
        SportingBet0:27.50
        Expekt0:26.80
        Tipico0:26.20
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:38.50
        Ladbrokes0:310.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:38.64
        Betfair Exchange0:31.12
        Bet3650:310.00
        Betfred0:39.00
        SportingBet0:310.00
        Expekt0:39.60
        Tipico0:38.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:415.00
        Ladbrokes0:417.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:415.96
        Bet3650:419.00
        Betfred0:413.00
        SportingBet0:416.50
        Expekt0:418.00
        Tipico0:417.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:534.00
        Ladbrokes0:541.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:537.09
        Bet3650:541.00
        Betfred0:529.00
        Tipico0:535.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:6101.00
        Ladbrokes0:691.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:691.68
        Bet3650:667.00
        Betfred0:667.00
        Tipico0:6100.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:7201.00
        Ladbrokes0:7201.00
        Bet3650:7151.00
        Betfred0:7151.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:11201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:015.00
        Ladbrokes1:019.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:015.86
        Betfair Exchange1:01.13
        Bet3651:017.00
        Betfred1:015.00
        SportingBet1:017.00
        Expekt1:018.00
        Tipico1:025.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:17.50
        Ladbrokes1:18.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:17.51
        Betfair Exchange1:11.12
        Bet3651:18.50
        Betfred1:17.50
        SportingBet1:19.25
        Expekt1:18.20
        Tipico1:18.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:26.50
        Ladbrokes1:28.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:27.20
        Betfair Exchange1:21.12
        Bet3651:28.00
        Betfred1:27.00
        SportingBet1:28.25
        Expekt1:28.00
        Tipico1:27.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:38.50
        Ladbrokes1:311.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:310.03
        Betfair Exchange1:31.12
        Bet3651:312.00
        Betfred1:310.00
        SportingBet1:311.50
        Expekt1:311.00
        Tipico1:39.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:417.00
        Ladbrokes1:421.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:418.58
        Bet3651:421.00
        Betfred1:415.00
        SportingBet1:419.00
        Expekt1:421.00
        Tipico1:418.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:541.00
        Ladbrokes1:546.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:543.26
        Bet3651:541.00
        Betfred1:534.00
        Tipico1:540.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:6101.00
        Ladbrokes1:6101.00
        Bet3651:681.00
        Betfred1:681.00
        Tipico1:6100.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:7201.00
        Ladbrokes1:7201.00
        Bet3651:7201.00
        Betfred1:7151.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:031.00
        Ladbrokes2:046.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:036.61
        Betfair Exchange2:01.13
        Bet3652:034.00
        Betfred2:029.00
        SportingBet2:031.00
        Expekt2:040.00
        Tipico2:060.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:115.00
        Ladbrokes2:119.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:117.39
        Betfair Exchange2:11.13
        Bet3652:121.00
        Betfred2:115.00
        SportingBet2:119.00
        Expekt2:119.00
        Tipico2:125.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:213.00
        Ladbrokes2:217.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:216.11
        Betfair Exchange2:21.12
        Bet3652:219.00
        Betfred2:213.00
        SportingBet2:218.00
        Expekt2:218.00
        Tipico2:218.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:317.00
        Ladbrokes2:323.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:322.98
        Betfair Exchange2:31.11
        Bet3652:323.00
        Betfred2:319.00
        SportingBet2:323.00
        Expekt2:326.00
        Tipico2:325.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:431.00
        Ladbrokes2:441.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:442.95
        Bet3652:441.00
        Betfred2:429.00
        SportingBet2:436.00
        Expekt2:450.00
        Tipico2:445.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:576.00
        Ladbrokes2:591.00
        Bet3652:567.00
        Betfred2:567.00
        Tipico2:5100.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:6201.00
        Ladbrokes2:6151.00
        Bet3652:6151.00
        Betfred2:6126.00
        Tipico2:6300.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:091.00
        Ladbrokes3:0126.00
        Bet-at-home.com3:091.68
        Betfair Exchange3:01.13
        Bet3653:081.00
        Betfred3:067.00
        SportingBet3:081.00
        Expekt3:0101.00
        Tipico3:0200.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:141.00
        Ladbrokes3:167.00
        Bet-at-home.com3:160.10
        Betfair Exchange3:11.13
        Bet3653:151.00
        Betfred3:141.00
        SportingBet3:151.00
        Expekt3:170.00
        Tipico3:190.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:246.00
        Ladbrokes3:256.00
        Bet-at-home.com3:256.56
        Betfair Exchange3:21.13
        Bet3653:251.00
        Betfred3:241.00
        SportingBet3:251.00
        Expekt3:260.00
        Tipico3:270.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:356.00
        Ladbrokes3:367.00
        Bet-at-home.com3:378.36
        Betfair Exchange3:31.12
        Bet3653:351.00
        Betfred3:351.00
        SportingBet3:351.00
        Expekt3:390.00
        Tipico3:370.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:491.00
        Ladbrokes3:4101.00
        Bet3653:481.00
        Betfred3:467.00
        SportingBet3:481.00
        Expekt3:4101.00
        Tipico3:4150.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:5201.00
        Ladbrokes3:5201.00
        Bet3653:5201.00
        Betfred3:5126.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:0201.00
        Bet-at-home.com4:091.68
        Bet3654:0301.00
        SportingBet4:0101.00
        Expekt4:0101.00
        Tipico4:0300.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:1176.00
        Ladbrokes4:1201.00
        Bet-at-home.com4:191.68
        Bet3654:1151.00
        Betfred4:1126.00
        SportingBet4:181.00
        Expekt4:1101.00
        Tipico4:1300.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:2151.00
        Ladbrokes4:2151.00
        Bet-at-home.com4:291.68
        Bet3654:2151.00
        Betfred4:2101.00
        SportingBet4:2126.00
        Expekt4:2101.00
        Tipico4:2300.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:3201.00
        Ladbrokes4:3201.00
        Bet3654:3201.00
        Betfred4:3126.00
        SportingBet4:3151.00
        Expekt4:3101.00
        Tipico4:3300.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:4201.00
        Bet3654:4351.00
        SportingBet4:4151.00
        Expekt4:4101.00
        Tipico4:4300.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:0201.00
        Bet-at-home.com5:091.68
        Tipico5:0800.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:1201.00
        Bet-at-home.com5:191.68
        Tipico5:1500.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:0201.00
        Bet-at-home.com6:091.68
        Tipico6:01,000.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power11:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:04.20
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:13.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:25.60
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:08.20
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:17.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:212.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:035.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:129.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:250.00
        Goalkeeper
        1Furkan KacarMelih Aga45
        Starting Lineups
        20Berkay Yilmazgoal11'Erdal Akdari21
        30Can Sikilmazout57'Furgan Polat26
        13Fatih TultakSezgin Coskun5
        4Arda Belenout14'Ferhat Kiraz77
        92Cihan Aydinout46'Mehmet Feyzi Yildirim23
        34Emre Esergoal21'Jesse Sekidika28
        33Huseyin Topbasout72'goal50'Kamal Issah8
        78Yusuf AkbulutIbrahim Sissoko3
        99Melih Berat Arslanout46'Ibrahim Oner56
        97Arif Bostanciout65'Mehmet Ozcan41
        Substitutes
        22Ferhat Yilmazin14'Cemali Sertel88
        23Abdullah Sezginin65'Kivanc Karakas66
        26Dogukan Sabih Toksozin46'Hakan Aslantas38
        55Sezer GunduzFurkan Balaban27
        70Toykan Topuzin72'Bedirhan Altunbas22
        77Fatih Kizilayin57'goal89'Marko Milinkovic11
        7Oguz Ekenin46'Ekrem Kilicarslan17
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        22
        14
        5
        3
        38:20
        47
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        22
        14
        2
        6
        32:14
        44
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        14
        2
        6
        35:21
        44
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        12
        5
        5
        28:19
        41
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        10
        8
        4
        30:13
        38
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        10
        7
        5
        27:15
        37
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        7
        22
        10
        5
        7
        38:20
        35
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        8
        22
        9
        5
        8
        26:22
        32
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        9
        22
        9
        4
        9
        28:29
        31
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        10
        22
        8
        5
        9
        23:27
        29
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        11
        22
        7
        7
        8
        30:25
        28
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        12
        22
        6
        8
        8
        28:28
        26
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        13
        22
        5
        11
        6
        28:29
        26
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        14
        22
        6
        6
        10
        24:39
        24
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        15
        22
        5
        7
        10
        20:28
        22
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        5
        6
        11
        27:37
        21
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        4
        5
        13
        24:38
        17
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        0
        2
        20
        7:69
        -1
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        11
        8
        2
        1
        24:7
        26
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
          21/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
          09/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
          25/11/2018 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        16:10
        22
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
          26/11/2018 16:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        7
        1
        2
        19:6
        22
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
          05/11/2018 16:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        8
        1
        3
        18:10
        25
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
          02/12/2018 10:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        3
        2
        22:7
        24
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
          24/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
          08/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
          25/11/2018 16:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        5
        2
        16:8
        20
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
          24/11/2018 10:30
        7
        11
        5
        2
        4
        16:9
        17
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
          22/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        8
        10
        3
        4
        3
        13:10
        13
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        9
        11
        5
        3
        3
        18:11
        18
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        10
        10
        5
        2
        3
        13:10
        17
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/11/2018 16:00
        11
        11
        3
        3
        5
        11:12
        12
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
          11/11/2018 13:05
        12
        11
        3
        4
        4
        15:13
        13
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
          30/11/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          09/11/2018 16:00
        13
        10
        5
        3
        2
        19:16
        18
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
          14/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
          05/11/2018 16:00
        14
        12
        5
        6
        1
        14:11
        21
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
          09/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        15
        10
        3
        2
        5
        11:14
        11
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
          10/11/2018 13:00
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        3
        3
        5
        15:20
        12
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
          03/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        3
        6
        12:17
        9
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
          02/12/2018 13:05
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        0
        2
        9
        5:25
        2
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/11/2018 16:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        11
        6
        3
        2
        14:13
        21
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        10
        7
        1
        2
        16:4
        22
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
          02/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          04/11/2018 16:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        16:15
        22
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
          09/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        4
        4
        2
        10:9
        16
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
          14/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/11/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        3
        5
        2
        8:6
        14
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        5
        2
        3
        11:7
        17
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
          30/11/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        7
        11
        5
        3
        3
        22:11
        18
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          09/11/2018 16:00
        8
        12
        6
        1
        5
        13:12
        19
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        9
        11
        4
        1
        6
        10:18
        13
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
          11/11/2018 13:05
        10
        12
        3
        3
        6
        10:17
        12
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/11/2018 16:00
        11
        11
        4
        4
        3
        19:13
        16
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
          09/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
          24/11/2018 10:30
        12
        11
        3
        4
        4
        13:15
        13
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
          08/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        13
        12
        0
        8
        4
        9:13
        8
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
          21/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
          02/12/2018 13:05
        14
        10
        1
        0
        9
        10:28
        3
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
          03/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        15
        12
        2
        5
        5
        9:14
        11
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
          24/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
          25/11/2018 10:30
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        3
        6
        12:17
        9
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
          25/11/2018 16:00
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        2
        7
        12:21
        8
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
          26/11/2018 16:00
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        0
        0
        11
        2:44
        0
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
          22/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
          10/11/2018 13:00