1. Division - 2020/2021

Karela United10Inter Allies FC

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Great Olympics
    28/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Great Olympics - Legon Cities FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Great Olympics)
    15/11/2020 15:00
1
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - Bechem United
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bechem United - WAFA)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Bechem United)
    16/11/2020 15:00
1
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Karela United - Dreams FC
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dreams FC - Medeama SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Dreams FC)
    16/11/2020 18:00
1
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    20/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Eleven Wonders)
    15/11/2020 18:00
1
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Karela United - Dreams FC
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karela United - Inter Allies FC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ashanti Gold - Karela United)
    15/11/2020 15:00
6
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • WAFA - Elmina Sharks
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bechem United - WAFA)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(WAFA - King Faisal)
    15/11/2020 15:00
7
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Great Olympics
    28/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Eleven Wonders)
    15/11/2020 18:00
7
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Bechem United)
    16/11/2020 15:00
7
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - Berekum Chelsea)
    14/11/2020 18:00
7
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • WAFA - Elmina Sharks
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ashanti Gold - Karela United)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • ?
  • Ashanti Gold - King Faisal
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Aduana Stars)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(WAFA - King Faisal)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Legon Cities FC - Medeama SC
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Great Olympics - Legon Cities FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - Berekum Chelsea)
    14/11/2020 18:00
11
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Legon Cities FC - Medeama SC
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dreams FC - Medeama SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Great Olympics)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Aduana Stars)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    20/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Hearts of Oak
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karela United - Inter Allies FC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Dreams FC)
    16/11/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak
    14/11/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Great Olympics - Legon Cities FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
1
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Bechem United - Ashanti Gold
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bechem United - WAFA)
    21/11/2020 15:00
1
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Legon Cities FC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dreams FC - Medeama SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
1
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - WAFA
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    20/11/2020 15:00
1
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Karela United - Dreams FC
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karela United - Inter Allies FC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
6
1
1
0
0
4:3
3
  • ?
  • WAFA - Elmina Sharks
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(WAFA - King Faisal)
    15/11/2020 15:00
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Great Olympics
    28/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Eleven Wonders)
    15/11/2020 18:00
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Bechem United)
    16/11/2020 15:00
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Ashanti Gold - King Faisal
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ashanti Gold - Karela United)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • King Faisal - Inter Allies FC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Aduana Stars)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Legon Cities FC - Medeama SC
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - Berekum Chelsea)
    14/11/2020 18:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko SC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Great Olympics)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak
    14/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Hearts of Oak
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Dreams FC)
    16/11/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold
    24/11/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Great Olympics
    28/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Great Olympics)
    15/11/2020 15:00
1
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - Bechem United
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Bechem United)
    16/11/2020 15:00
1
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Karela United - Dreams FC
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Dreams FC)
    16/11/2020 18:00
1
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Eleven Wonders)
    15/11/2020 18:00
1
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - Karela United
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ashanti Gold - Karela United)
    15/11/2020 15:00
6
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - WAFA
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bechem United - WAFA)
    21/11/2020 15:00
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko SC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals)
    22/11/2020 15:00
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - Berekum Chelsea)
    14/11/2020 18:00
7
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • WAFA - Elmina Sharks
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold
    24/11/2020 18:00
11
1
0
0
1
3:4
0
  • ?
  • Ashanti Gold - King Faisal
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(WAFA - King Faisal)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Legon Cities FC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Great Olympics - Legon Cities FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
11
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Legon Cities FC - Medeama SC
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dreams FC - Medeama SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Aduana Stars)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    20/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • King Faisal - Inter Allies FC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karela United - Inter Allies FC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak
    14/11/2020 15:00