First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Karvina02Slovacko

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card30''
yellow cardSteven Petkov
Player substitution46''
inMarek Janecka
inVojtech Smrz
Player substitution46''
inJakub Sasinka
inSteven Petkov
Yellow card50''
yellow cardJakub Sasinka
Yellow card74''
yellow cardOndrej Lingr
Player substitution81''
inVukadin Vukadinovic
inMatus Conka
Yellow card24''
yellow cardMichal Kadlec
Goal26''
goalTomas Zajic
Yellow card31''
yellow cardOndrej Sasinka
Yellow card35''
yellow cardJosef Divisek
Yellow card61''
yellow cardVlastimil Danicek
Player substitution63''
inJan Kalabiska
inOndrej Sasinka
Yellow and red card70''
yellow and red cardJosef Divisek
Player substitution72''
inPatrik Simko
inMilan Petrzela
Goal79''
goalJan Kalabiska
Player substitution86''
inJiri Krejci
inTomas Zajic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
yellow cardMichal Kadlec
26'
goalTomas Zajic
yellow cardSteven Petkov
30'
31'
yellow cardOndrej Sasinka
35'
yellow cardJosef Divisek
Second half
inMarek Janecka
outVojtech Smrz
46'
inJakub Sasinka
outSteven Petkov
46'
yellow cardJakub Sasinka
50'
61'
yellow cardVlastimil Danicek
63'
inJan Kalabiska
outOndrej Sasinka
70'
yellow-red cardJosef Divisek
72'
inPatrik Simko
outMilan Petrzela
yellow cardOndrej Lingr
74'
79'
goalJan Kalabiska
inVukadin Vukadinovic
outMatus Conka
81'
86'
inJiri Krejci
outTomas Zajic
86'

Slovacko make a substitution. Tomas Zajic runs off the field and in comes Jiri Krejci

81'

Karvina make a substitution. Matus Conka runs off the field and in comes Vukadin Vukadinovic

79'

G O O O A A L - Jan Kalabiska scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

Ondrej Lingr is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Slovacko make a substitution. Milan Petrzela runs off the field and in comes Patrik Simko

70'

RED CARD! - Josef Divisek receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

63'

Slovacko make a substitution. Ondrej Sasinka runs off the field and in comes Jan Kalabiska

61'

Vlastimil Danicek is shown a yellow card by the referee

50'

Jakub Sasinka is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Karvina make a substitution. Steven Petkov runs off the field and in comes Jakub Sasinka

46'

Karvina make a substitution. Vojtech Smrz runs off the field and in comes Marek Janecka

35'

Josef Divisek is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Ondrej Sasinka is shown a yellow card by the referee

30'

Steven Petkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

G O O O A A L - Tomas Zajic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

Michal Kadlec is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.881.84
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.161.14
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.754.801.17
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:07.50
BWin0:06.50
William Hill0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:17.75
William Hill0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:212.50
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
BWin0:323.00
William Hill0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:467.00
BWin0:481.00
William Hill0:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Tipico0:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.00
BWin1:07.50
William Hill1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:16.50
William Hill1:15.00
Tipico1:15.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BWin1:210.50
William Hill1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:326.00
BWin1:323.00
William Hill1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:451.00
William Hill1:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
Coral1:5201.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Tipico1:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Tipico1:6400.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
BWin2:012.50
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BWin2:110.00
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet3652:217.00
BWin2:216.50
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:336.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5301.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Tipico2:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Tipico2:6500.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:021.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
BWin3:123.00
William Hill3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BWin3:234.00
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:367.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
William Hill3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4201.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:081.00
William Hill4:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3201.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Tipico4:3300.00
188Bet4:3201.00
SBOBET4:3225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4451.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
Tipico4:4400.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0201.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Tipico5:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2301.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Tipico5:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3501.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0501.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1501.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Tipico6:1400.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Tipico6:2500.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.37
BWin0:02.45
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BWin0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4301.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.50
BWin1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4501.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
BWin2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:267.00
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3351.00
10Bet2:31.00
SportingBet2:3126.00
BWin2:3126.00
888Sport2:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:1126.00
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2351.00
10Bet3:21.00
SportingBet3:2126.00
BWin3:2126.00
888Sport3:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0351.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1501.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
12Libor HrdlickaMatous Trmal29
Starting Lineups
20Matus Conkaout81'yellow card35'yellow/red card70'Josef Divisek14
3Milan Rundicyellow card24'Michal Kadlec3
5Pavel DreksaStanislav Hofmann6
2Gigli NdefePeter Reinberk23
15Marek Hanousekyellow card61'Vlastimil Danicek28
8Vojtech Smrzout46'Marek Havlik20
10Ondrej Lingryellow card74'Jan Navratil10
27Martin Bukatayellow card31'out63'Ondrej Sasinka21
77Adriel D'Avila Ba Louaout72'Milan Petrzela11
9Steven Petkovyellow card30'out46'goal26'out86'Tomas Zajic17
Substitutes
18Martin PastornickyTomas Vasiljev7
25Jakub Sasinkain46'yellow card50'in63'goal79'Jan Kalabiska19
19Petr Galuskain72'Patrik Simko16
13Jan KrivakMichal Danek25
66Marek Janeckain46'Patrik Hellebrand13
29Vukadin Vukadinovicin81'Lukas Sadilek18
14Jan Moravecin86'Jiri Krejci26
Coach
Frantisek StrakaMartin Svedik
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
17
3
1
45:5
54
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
21
12
5
4
38:19
41
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
3
21
11
5
5
39:27
38
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
4
21
10
4
7
31:23
34
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
5
21
9
6
6
39:28
33
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
6
21
10
3
8
36:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
7
21
10
2
9
39:35
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
21
9
5
7
28:27
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
9
21
9
3
9
35:30
30
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
21
6
10
5
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
6
5
10
21:32
23
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
21
5
8
8
19:32
23
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
21
6
3
12
16:32
21
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
21
3
7
11
15:30
16
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
21
3
5
13
9:34
14
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
21
3
4
14
15:40
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
26:2
30
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00
2
11
8
1
2
23:10
25
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
3
11
7
2
2
26:11
23
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
3
2
22:8
21
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
5
11
6
2
3
26:15
20
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
7
11
9
0
2
31:15
27
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
8
10
5
3
2
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
9
10
5
2
3
22:14
17
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
10
10
4
5
1
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
6
3
1
13:7
21
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
5
1
5
10:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
5:14
8
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
19:3
24
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
10
4
4
2
15:9
16
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
3
10
4
3
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
4
10
4
1
5
9:15
13
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
5
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
6
10
4
1
5
18:21
13
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
7
10
1
2
7
8:20
5
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
8
11
4
2
5
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
1
6
13:16
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
10
11
2
5
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
0
2
9
8:25
2
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
6:19
5
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
4:20
6
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
10
0
0
10
3:28
0
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00