First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Karvina11Viktoria Plzen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal16''
goalOndrej Lingr
Yellow card58''
yellow cardVojtech Smrz
Player substitution66''
inMarek Hanousek
inMartin Bukata
Player substitution74''
inVukadin Vukadinovic
inMarek Janecka
Player substitution83''
inSteven Petkov
inMichal Petran
Yellow card86''
yellow cardGigli Ndefe
Yellow card54''
yellow cardJoel Ngandu Kayamba
Player substitution61''
inTomas Chory
inRoman Prochazka
Player substitution61''
inJan Kovarik
inJoel Ngandu Kayamba
Yellow card63''
yellow cardJan Kovarik
Goal68''
goalMichael Krmencik
Yellow card80''
yellow cardRadim Reznik
Player substitution87''
inDominik Janosek
inAles Cermak
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLukas Hejda

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOndrej Lingr
16'
Second half
54'
yellow cardJoel Ngandu Kayamba
yellow cardVojtech Smrz
58'
61'
inTomas Chory
outRoman Prochazka
61'
inJan Kovarik
outJoel Ngandu Kayamba
63'
yellow cardJan Kovarik
inMarek Hanousek
outMartin Bukata
66'
68'
goalMichael Krmencik
inVukadin Vukadinovic
outMarek Janecka
74'
80'
yellow cardRadim Reznik
inSteven Petkov
outMichal Petran
83'
yellow cardGigli Ndefe
86'
87'
inDominik Janosek
outAles Cermak
90'
yellow cardLukas Hejda
90'

Lukas Hejda is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Viktoria Plzen make a substitution. Ales Cermak runs off the field and in comes Dominik Janosek

86'

Gigli Ndefe is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Karvina make a substitution. Michal Petran runs off the field and in comes Steven Petkov

80'

Radim Reznik is shown a yellow card by the referee

74'

Karvina make a substitution. Marek Janecka runs off the field and in comes Vukadin Vukadinovic

68'

G O O O A A L - Michael Krmencik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

Karvina make a substitution. Martin Bukata runs off the field and in comes Marek Hanousek

63'

Jan Kovarik is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

Viktoria Plzen make a substitution. Joel Ngandu Kayamba runs off the field and in comes Jan Kovarik

61'

Viktoria Plzen make a substitution. Roman Prochazka runs off the field and in comes Tomas Chory

58'

Vojtech Smrz is shown a yellow card by the referee

54'

Joel Ngandu Kayamba is shown a yellow card by the referee

16'

G O O O A A L - Ondrej Lingr scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
18Martin PastornickyAles Hruska16
Starting Lineups
20Matus ConkaAdam Hlousek3
3Milan RundicJakub Brabec22
5Pavel Dreksayellow card90'Lukas Hejda2
2Gigli Ndefeyellow card86'yellow card80'Radim Reznik14
10Ondrej Lingrgoal16'out61'Roman Prochazka6
66Marek Janeckaout74'Lukas Kalvach23
8Vojtech Smrzyellow card58'Jan Kopic10
77Adriel D'Avila Ba Louaout87'Ales Cermak25
27Martin Bukataout66'yellow card54'out61'Joel Ngandu Kayamba5
37Michal Petranout83'goal68'Michael Krmencik15
Substitutes
29Vukadin Vukadinovicin74'in87'Dominik Janosek39
15Marek Hanousekin66'in61'yellow card63'Jan Kovarik19
9Steven Petkovin83'Tomas Horava7
21Tomas WeberDominik Svacek29
28Patrik MrozekLudek Pernica44
13Jan Krivakin61'Tomas Chory18
12Libor HrdlickaRoman Hubnik4
Coach
Juraj JarabekPavel Vrba
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
22
6
2
58:10
72
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
2
30
20
6
4
60:22
66
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
3
30
14
8
8
55:35
50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
4
30
14
7
9
46:41
49
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
5
30
14
5
11
50:38
47
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
6
30
12
9
9
42:34
45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
7
30
13
4
13
46:45
43
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
8
30
11
9
10
35:35
42
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
9
30
12
6
12
38:41
42
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
10
30
11
7
12
48:52
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
8
12
10
36:37
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
29:49
31
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
7
6
17
25:47
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
5
11
14
23:39
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
5
8
17
16:47
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
30
5
6
19
19:54
21
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
0
35:3
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
2
15
12
1
2
38:11
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
15
8
3
4
34:19
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
15
9
2
4
29:14
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
15
8
4
3
34:18
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
6
15
6
5
4
27:16
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
7
15
8
2
5
23:16
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
8
15
7
4
4
20:12
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
9
15
9
4
2
23:10
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
10
15
9
2
4
32:19
29
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
18:16
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
20:19
21
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
6
2
7
16:20
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:15
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
10:17
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
14:14
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
4
2
23:7
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
2
15
8
5
2
22:11
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
3
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
4
15
5
5
5
17:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
5
15
6
1
8
16:20
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
6
15
6
4
5
15:18
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
7
15
5
2
8
23:29
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
8
15
4
5
6
15:23
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
9
15
3
2
10
15:31
11
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
10
15
2
5
8
16:33
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
18:21
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:30
10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
9:27
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
6:30
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
0
14
5:40
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00