J. League - 2019

Kashima Antlers02Kawasaki Frontale

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card63''
yellow cardBueno
Player substitution70''
inAyase Ueda
inSho Ito
Player substitution73''
inYuki Soma
inAtsuto Uchida
Yellow card83''
yellow cardSeung-Hyeon Jung
Player substitution83''
inYasushi Endo
inRyohei Shirasaki
Yellow card42''
yellow cardHidemasa Morita
Player substitution56''
inTatsuya Hasegawa
inYasuto Wakisaka
Goal62''
goalKazuya Yamamura
Yellow card69''
yellow cardShogo Taniguchi
Goal71''
goalTatsuya Hasegawa
Yellow card77''
yellow cardAkihiro Ienaga
Player substitution81''
inKei Chinen
inYu Kobayashi
Player substitution90''
inKyohei Noborizato
inHiroyuki Abe

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
42'
yellow cardHidemasa Morita
Second half
56'
inTatsuya Hasegawa
outYasuto Wakisaka
62'
goalKazuya Yamamura
yellow cardBueno
63'
69'
yellow cardShogo Taniguchi
inAyase Ueda
outSho Ito
70'
71'
goalTatsuya Hasegawa
inYuki Soma
outAtsuto Uchida
73'
77'
yellow cardAkihiro Ienaga
81'
inKei Chinen
outYu Kobayashi
yellow cardSeung-Hyeon Jung
83'
inYasushi Endo
outRyohei Shirasaki
83'
90'
inKyohei Noborizato
outHiroyuki Abe
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
4
4
Shots on Target2
2
9
9
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
12
12
Fouls Commited14
14
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Kawasaki Frontale make a substitution. Hiroyuki Abe runs off the field and in comes Kyohei Noborizato

83'

Kashima Antlers make a substitution. Ryohei Shirasaki runs off the field and in comes Yasushi Endo

83'

Seung-Hyeon Jung is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Kawasaki Frontale make a substitution. Yu Kobayashi runs off the field and in comes Kei Chinen

77'

Akihiro Ienaga is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

Kashima Antlers make a substitution. Atsuto Uchida runs off the field and in comes Yuki Soma

71'

G O O O A A L - Tatsuya Hasegawa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

Kashima Antlers make a substitution. Sho Ito runs off the field and in comes Ayase Ueda

69'

Shogo Taniguchi is shown a yellow card by the referee

63'

Bueno is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

G O O O A A L - Kazuya Yamamura scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

Kawasaki Frontale make a substitution. Yasuto Wakisaka runs off the field and in comes Tatsuya Hasegawa

42'

Hidemasa Morita is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
1Sun-Tae KwonShota Arai21
Starting Lineups
28Koki MachidaShintaro Kurumaya7
5Seung-Hyeon Jungyellow card83'yellow card69'Shogo Taniguchi5
27Buenoyellow card63'goal62'Kazuya Yamamura34
2Atsuto Uchidaout73'yellow card42'Hidemasa Morita6
41Ryohei Shirasakiout83'Ryota Oshima10
4Leo SilvaAo Tanaka25
6Ryota Nagakiout90'Hiroyuki Abe8
18Serginhoyellow card77'Akihiro Ienaga41
15Sho Itoout70'out56'Yasuto Wakisaka28
8Shoma Doiout81'Yu Kobayashi11
Substitutes
21Hitoshi SogahataHokuto Shimoda22
13Atsutaka NakamuraLeandro Damiao9
30Shintaro NagoTatsuki Nara3
36Ayase Uedain70'in81'Kei Chinen20
26Yuta Koikein56'goal71'Tatsuya Hasegawa16
25Yasushi Endoin83'in90'Kyohei Noborizato2
47Yuki Somain73'Sung-Ryong Jung1
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
31
19
5
7
44:24
62
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
31
19
4
8
60:37
61
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
3
31
17
8
6
52:27
59
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
4
32
15
12
5
54:29
57
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
5
31
16
5
10
35:23
53
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
6
31
14
9
8
44:28
51
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
7
31
12
10
9
34:30
46
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
8
31
12
7
12
50:45
43
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
9
31
9
11
11
45:45
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
10
31
11
5
15
53:57
38
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
11
31
11
5
15
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
12
31
9
9
13
44:47
36
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
13
32
9
9
14
31:46
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
14
31
10
5
16
32:50
35
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
15
31
10
5
16
42:66
35
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
16
Relegation Playoff
31
9
4
18
37:61
31
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
12
13
19:34
30
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
7
18
24:45
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
0
3
27:11
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/07/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    07/07/2019 10:00
2
16
11
3
2
34:14
36
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
3
16
11
3
2
29:12
36
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
4
16
5
9
2
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/08/2019 10:00
5
16
8
3
5
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
6
15
6
6
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/08/2019 10:05
7
16
7
3
6
18:14
24
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
8
15
7
4
4
28:18
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo)
    24/08/2019 04:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/08/2019 05:00
9
15
5
6
4
22:17
21
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/08/2019 10:05
10
15
6
3
6
28:25
21
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
16
8
4
4
23:19
28
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    17/08/2019 10:00
12
15
7
2
6
22:17
23
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    30/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
13
16
4
3
9
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
14
16
7
2
7
21:28
23
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
15
15
6
0
9
19:39
18
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
16
Relegation Playoff
16
4
3
9
18:34
15
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
9:16
13
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    20/07/2019 09:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
5
10
14:27
8
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
5
4
17:13
26
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
15
8
1
6
26:23
25
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    10/08/2019 09:35
3
15
6
5
4
23:15
23
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    03/08/2019 10:00
4
16
10
3
3
34:16
33
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
5
15
8
2
5
16:13
26
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
6
16
8
3
5
24:17
27
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
7
15
5
7
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita)
    04/08/2019 10:35
8
16
5
3
8
22:27
18
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
9
16
4
5
7
23:28
17
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
10
16
5
2
9
25:32
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe)
    10/08/2019 10:00
11
15
3
1
11
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
12
16
2
7
7
22:30
13
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/08/2019 10:05
13
16
5
6
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
14
15
3
3
9
11:22
12
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    11/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    20/07/2019 09:30
15
16
4
5
7
23:27
17
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/08/2019 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
19:27
16
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare)
    11/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata)
    03/08/2019 10:00