J. League 2 - 2019

Kashiwa Reysol30Kagoshima United

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalRichardson
Goal20''
goalAtaru Esaka
Yellow card36''
yellow cardMasatoshi Mihara
Goal63''
goalMichael Olunga
Player substitution76''
inMatheus Savio
inCristiano
Player substitution80''
inDaisuke Kikuchi
inTaiyo Koga
Player substitution84''
inKohei Tezuka
inMasatoshi Mihara
Player substitution46''
inJunki Goryo
inYusei Kayanuma
Player substitution55''
inLucao
inYong-Thae Han
Player substitution78''
inNoritaka Fujisawa
inNoriyuki Sakemoto

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalRichardson
7'
goalAtaru Esaka
20'
yellow cardMasatoshi Mihara
36'
Second half
46'
inJunki Goryo
outYusei Kayanuma
55'
inLucao
outYong-Thae Han
goalMichael Olunga
63'
inMatheus Savio
outCristiano
76'
78'
inNoritaka Fujisawa
outNoriyuki Sakemoto
inDaisuke Kikuchi
outTaiyo Koga
80'
inKohei Tezuka
outMasatoshi Mihara
84'
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
6
6
Shots on Target4
4
6
6
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
7
7
Offsides0
0
14
14
Fouls Commited11
11
1
1
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
84'

Kashiwa Reysol make a substitution. Masatoshi Mihara runs off the field and in comes Kohei Tezuka

80'

Kashiwa Reysol make a substitution. Taiyo Koga runs off the field and in comes Daisuke Kikuchi

78'

Kagoshima United make a substitution. Noriyuki Sakemoto runs off the field and in comes Noritaka Fujisawa

76'

Kashiwa Reysol make a substitution. Cristiano runs off the field and in comes Matheus Savio

63'

G O O O A A L - Michael Olunga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

Kagoshima United make a substitution. Yong-Thae Han runs off the field and in comes Lucao

46'

Kagoshima United make a substitution. Yusei Kayanuma runs off the field and in comes Junki Goryo

36'

Masatoshi Mihara is shown a yellow card by the referee

20'

G O O O A A L - Ataru Esaka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Richardson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
2Jiro KamataJoon-Soo Ahn13
27Masatoshi Miharayellow card36'out84'Shuto Nakahara38
9Cristianoout76'Yuichiro Edamoto16
26Michael Olungagoal63'Shunsuke Tsutsumi19
50Tatsuya Yamashitaout55'Yong-Thae Han28
23Kosuke Nakamuraout78'Noriyuki Sakemoto20
4Taiyo Kogaout80'Kazuya Sunamori24
35Richardsongoal7'out46'Yusei Kayanuma30
18Yusuke SegawaNildo39
32Naoki KawaguchiTaku Ushinohama32
10Ataru Esakagoal20'Katsunari Mizumoto23
Substitutes
38Daisuke Kikuchiin80'Ryo Hiraide5
25Riku TanakaShogo Onishi31
16Haruhiko TakimotoYutaka Tanoue33
22Matheus Savioin76'in46'Junki Goryo11
17Kohei Tezukain84'in78'Noritaka Fujisawa15
20Takumi Kamijimain55'Lucao49
11Ryohei YamazakiKohei Hattanda21
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
41
24
9
8
72:32
81
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
41
22
10
9
64:40
76
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Ehime FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
20
14
7
61:39
74
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
20
10
11
58:38
70
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
20
10
11
64:45
70
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
19
11
11
62:40
68
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
7
41
19
11
11
58:43
68
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
8
41
18
13
10
55:37
67
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
9
41
18
11
12
49:46
65
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
10
41
15
15
11
57:45
60
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
11
41
16
11
14
69:51
59
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
12
41
17
5
19
56:59
56
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
13
41
13
13
15
54:58
52
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
14
41
13
10
18
57:78
49
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
15
41
13
8
20
54:67
47
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
16
41
10
13
18
46:63
43
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
17
41
12
6
23
46:60
42
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Ehime FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
18
41
11
8
22
37:61
41
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
19
41
8
16
17
34:58
40
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
20
41
11
7
23
40:71
40
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
41
7
16
18
32:53
37
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
41
7
9
25
32:73
30
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
13
4
3
41:15
43
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy)
    28/09/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
12
4
4
39:22
40
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Ehime FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    15/09/2019 09:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
13
6
2
41:19
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy)
    22/09/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
3
6
24:13
36
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    29/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC)
    31/08/2019 10:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
5
4
33:20
38
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    13/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/09/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
6
6
24:18
30
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    13/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    14/09/2019 09:00
7
21
11
7
3
33:18
40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
8
20
10
7
3
33:17
37
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - FC Gifu)
    22/09/2019 05:00
9
21
11
5
5
25:21
38
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - FC Gifu)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    08/09/2019 10:05
10
20
7
10
3
26:18
31
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu)
    14/09/2019 09:00
11
20
11
2
7
38:21
35
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima United)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Mito Hollyhock)
    28/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/09/2019 10:00
12
21
9
2
10
26:32
29
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    07/09/2019 09:00
13
20
8
7
5
32:27
31
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    08/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
14
21
8
5
8
33:39
29
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kagoshima United)
    07/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryukyu - FC Gifu)
    31/08/2019 10:05
15
21
8
3
10
32:34
27
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    12/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC)
    14/09/2019 10:00
16
20
6
5
9
26:37
23
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata)
    06/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    22/09/2019 06:00
17
21
8
3
10
24:23
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    08/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija)
    25/08/2019 10:00
18
20
4
5
11
16:27
17
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    05/10/2019 07:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/09/2019 07:00
19
21
3
11
7
17:29
20
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    29/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
20
21
9
2
10
23:27
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kagoshima United - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kagoshima United - Montedio Yamagata)
    15/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
9
8
15:22
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/09/2019 10:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
7
10
19:38
19
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Yokohama FC)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Gifu - Tochigi SC)
    07/09/2019 10:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
11
5
5
31:17
38
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Gifu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/08/2019 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
10
6
5
25:18
36
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Yokohama FC)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC)
    31/08/2019 10:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
8
5
20:20
29
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    15/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija)
    31/08/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
7
5
34:25
34
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata)
    06/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kagoshima United - Montedio Yamagata)
    15/09/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
5
7
31:25
32
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    22/09/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    08/09/2019 10:05
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
5
5
38:22
38
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    29/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    07/09/2019 09:05
7
20
8
4
8
25:25
28
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    12/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kagoshima United - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    21/09/2019 09:00
8
21
8
6
7
22:20
30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Mito Hollyhock)
    28/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock)
    01/09/2019 09:00
9
20
7
6
7
24:25
27
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    13/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/09/2019 07:00
10
21
8
5
8
31:27
29
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    08/09/2019 09:05
11
21
5
9
7
31:30
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata)
    31/08/2019 10:05
12
20
8
3
9
30:27
27
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/09/2019 10:00
13
21
5
6
10
22:31
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy)
    28/09/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy)
    22/09/2019 10:00
14
20
5
5
10
24:39
20
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    05/10/2019 07:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    29/09/2019 07:00
15
20
5
5
10
22:33
20
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    08/09/2019 07:00
16
21
4
8
9
20:26
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba)
    07/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba)
    01/09/2019 09:00
17
20
4
3
13
22:37
15
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Ehime FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
18
21
7
3
11
21:34
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    07/09/2019 09:00
19
20
5
5
10
17:29
20
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia)
    07/09/2019 10:00
20
20
2
5
13
17:44
11
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima United)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United)
    22/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
7
10
17:31
16
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    13/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Gifu - Tochigi SC)
    07/09/2019 10:05
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
2
15
13:35
11
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - FC Gifu)
    22/09/2019 05:00