J. League - 2020

Kawasaki Frontale30Nagoya Grampus Eight

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal44''
goalKaoru Mitoma
Goal57''
goalJesiel
Goal65''
goalJesiel
Player substitution70''
inYasuto Wakisaka
inKengo Nakamura
Player substitution87''
inManabu Saito
inKaoru Mitoma
Player substitution87''
inShintaro Kurumaya
inKyohei Noborizato
Player substitution90''
inReo Hatate
inAkihiro Ienaga
Player substitution90''
inKazuya Yamamura
inLeandro Damiao
Player substitution64''
inRyotaro Ishida
inNaoki Maeda
Player substitution64''
inRyogo Yamasaki
inHiroyuki Abe
Player substitution82''
inKosuke Ota
inJae-Seok Oh
Player substitution82''
inJoao Schmidt
inTakuji Yonemoto
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMu Kanazaki

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalKaoru Mitoma
44'
Second half
goalJesiel
57'
64'
inRyotaro Ishida
outNaoki Maeda
64'
inRyogo Yamasaki
outHiroyuki Abe
goalJesiel
65'
inYasuto Wakisaka
outKengo Nakamura
70'
82'
inKosuke Ota
outJae-Seok Oh
82'
inJoao Schmidt
outTakuji Yonemoto
inManabu Saito
outKaoru Mitoma
87'
inShintaro Kurumaya
outKyohei Noborizato
87'
90'
yellow cardMu Kanazaki
inReo Hatate
outAkihiro Ienaga
90'
inKazuya Yamamura
outLeandro Damiao
90'
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
6
6
Shots on Target1
1
12
12
Shots off Target14
14
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides1
1
12
12
Fouls Commited8
8
0
0
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Kawasaki Frontale make a substitution. Leandro Damiao runs off the field and in comes Kazuya Yamamura

90'

Kawasaki Frontale make a substitution. Akihiro Ienaga runs off the field and in comes Reo Hatate

90'

Mu Kanazaki is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Kawasaki Frontale make a substitution. Kyohei Noborizato runs off the field and in comes Shintaro Kurumaya

87'

Kawasaki Frontale make a substitution. Kaoru Mitoma runs off the field and in comes Manabu Saito

82'

Nagoya Grampus Eight make a substitution. Takuji Yonemoto runs off the field and in comes Joao Schmidt

82'

Nagoya Grampus Eight make a substitution. Jae-Seok Oh runs off the field and in comes Kosuke Ota

70'

Kawasaki Frontale make a substitution. Kengo Nakamura runs off the field and in comes Yasuto Wakisaka

65'

G O O O A A L - Jesiel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

Nagoya Grampus Eight make a substitution. Hiroyuki Abe runs off the field and in comes Ryogo Yamasaki

64'

Nagoya Grampus Eight make a substitution. Naoki Maeda runs off the field and in comes Ryotaro Ishida

57'

G O O O A A L - Jesiel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Kaoru Mitoma scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Sung-Ryong JungMitchell Langerak1
Starting Lineups
2Kyohei Noborizatoout87'out82'Jae-Seok Oh34
5Shogo TaniguchiYuichi Maruyama3
4Jesielgoal57'goal65'Shinnosuke Nakatani4
13Miki YamaneShumpei Naruse26
6Hidemasa Moritaout82'Takuji Yonemoto2
18Kaoru Mitomagoal44'out87'Sho Inagaki15
14Kengo Nakamuraout70'Mateus16
25Ao Tanakaout64'Hiroyuki Abe11
41Akihiro Ienagaout90'out64'Naoki Maeda25
9Leandro Damiaoout90'yellow card90'Mu Kanazaki44
Substitutes
30Reo Hatatein90'Haruya Fujii13
7Shintaro Kurumayain87'in64'Ryogo Yamasaki17
8Yasuto Wakisakain70'in64'Ryotaro Ishida24
19Manabu Saitoin87'in82'Kosuke Ota36
27Kenta TannoYohei Takeda21
20Taisei Miyashiroin82'Joao Schmidt8
34Kazuya Yamamurain90'Kazuya Miyahara6
Coach
Toru OnikiMassimo Ficcadenti
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
21
2
1
68:19
65
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
2
25
15
3
7
37:28
48
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
3
24
15
3
6
35:26
48
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
4
27
14
5
8
40:34
47
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
5
25
14
3
8
37:25
45
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
6
26
14
3
9
40:33
45
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
7
28
13
5
10
58:44
44
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
8
25
12
4
9
37:38
40
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
9
24
11
4
9
46:37
37
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
10
23
10
4
9
35:28
34
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
11
27
8
9
10
45:47
33
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
12
24
8
5
11
26:35
29
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
13
25
7
6
12
32:47
27
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
14
24
7
3
14
28:46
24
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
15
24
4
9
11
24:34
21
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
16
24
3
5
16
20:39
14
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
17
24
3
4
17
31:54
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
18
23
2
7
14
21:46
13
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
35:10
34
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
2
12
7
2
3
17:9
23
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
3
12
6
1
5
15:15
19
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
4
13
7
0
6
19:19
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
5
12
9
1
2
23:11
28
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
6
11
6
3
2
18:14
21
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
7
15
8
2
5
34:21
26
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
8
14
5
3
6
17:18
18
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
9
12
5
2
5
26:23
17
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
10
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
11
15
4
5
6
25:27
17
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
12
12
4
3
5
10:15
15
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
13
14
4
4
6
20:24
16
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
14
11
4
1
6
13:21
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
15
13
3
4
6
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
16
12
2
3
7
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
17
12
2
1
9
21:27
7
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
18
10
0
4
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
33:9
31
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
2
13
8
1
4
20:19
25
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
3
12
9
2
1
20:11
29
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
4
14
7
5
2
21:15
26
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
5
13
5
2
6
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
6
15
8
0
7
22:19
24
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
7
13
5
3
5
24:23
18
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
8
11
7
1
3
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
9
12
6
2
4
20:14
20
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
10
12
5
2
5
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    31/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
11
12
4
4
4
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
12
12
4
2
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
13
11
3
2
6
12:23
11
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
14
13
3
2
8
15:25
11
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
15
11
1
5
5
10:18
8
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
    08/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
16
12
1
2
9
13:25
5
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
17
12
1
3
8
10:27
6
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
18
13
2
3
8
12:27
9
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30