Super Lig - 2019/2020Super Lig - 2019/2020

Kayserispor14Istanbul Basaksehir

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card28''
yellow cardAymen Abdennour
Goal38''
goalArtem Kravets
Yellow card49''
yellow cardBrice Dja Djedje
Yellow card65''
yellow cardMiguel Lopes
Player substitution74''
inFurkan Polat
inEmre Demir
Player substitution87''
inOmer Uzun
inZiya Alkurt
Player substitution90''
inRamazan Civelek
inHasan Huseyin Acar
Goal5''
goalMiguel Lopes
Goal10''
goalMert Kula
Goal48''
goalDemba Ba
Player substitution74''
inMehmet Topal
inDemba Ba
Yellow card75''
yellow cardGael Clichy
Yellow card81''
yellow cardEnzo Crivelli
Player substitution86''
inDanijel Aleksic
inEljero Elia
Player substitution90''
inOkechukwu Azubuike
inMahmut Tekdemir
Goal90''
goalDanijel Aleksic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
goalMiguel Lopes
10'
goalMert Kula
yellow cardAymen Abdennour
28'
goalArtem Kravets
38'
Second half
48'
goalDemba Ba
yellow cardBrice Dja Djedje
49'
yellow cardMiguel Lopes
65'
inFurkan Polat
outEmre Demir
74'
74'
inMehmet Topal
outDemba Ba
75'
yellow cardGael Clichy
81'
yellow cardEnzo Crivelli
86'
inDanijel Aleksic
outEljero Elia
inOmer Uzun
outZiya Alkurt
87'
inRamazan Civelek
outHasan Huseyin Acar
90'
90'
inOkechukwu Azubuike
outMahmut Tekdemir
90'
goalDanijel Aleksic
45%
45
Ball Possession55%
55
5
5
Shots on Target11
11
11
11
Shots off Target12
12
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides3
3
4
4
Fouls Commited4
4
3
3
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

G O O O A A A L - Danijel Aleksic is on target!

90'

Mahmut Tekdemir is coming off and he is replaced by Okechukwu Azubuike

90'

Hasan Huseyin Acar is coming off and he is replaced by Ramazan Civelek

87'

Ziya Alkurt is coming off and he is replaced by Omer Uzun

86'

Eljero Elia is coming off and he is replaced by Danijel Aleksic

81'

Yellow card for Enzo Crivelli

75'

Yellow card for Gael Clichy

74'

Demba Ba is coming off and he is replaced by Mehmet Topal

74'

Emre Demir is coming off and he is replaced by Furkan Polat

65'

Yellow card for Miguel Lopes

49'

Yellow card for Brice Dja Djedje

48'

G O O O A A A L - Demba Ba is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

G O O O A A A L - Artem Kravets is on target!

28'

Yellow card for Aymen Abdennour

10'

OWN GOAL - Mert Kula sends the ball into his own net!

5'

OWN GOAL - Miguel Lopes sends the ball into his own net!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Kadir Has Sehir Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Kadir Has Sehir Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
33Silviu Lung Jr.Mert Gunok34
Starting Lineups
32Yasir Subasiyellow card75'Gael Clichy3
24Mert Kulagoal10'Alexandru Epureanu6
5Aymen Abdennouryellow card28'Carlos Ponck26
13Miguel Lopesgoal5'yellow card65'Junior Caicara80
27Brice Dja Djedjeyellow card49'out86'Eljero Elia11
8Hasan Huseyin Acarout90'Irfan Kahveci17
61Ziya Alkurtout87'out90'Mahmut Tekdemir21
38Ben RienstraEdin Visca7
14Emre Demirout74'yellow card81'Enzo Crivelli27
11Artem Kravetsgoal38'goal48'out74'Demba Ba19
Substitutes
34Ercan CifciVolkan Babacan1
19Omer Uzunin87'Robinho70
95Ismail CipeBerkay Ozcan41
98Furkan Polatin74'Miguel Vieira24
Umran Zambakin74'Mehmet Topal5
20Aksel AktasGokhan Inler88
2Ramazan Civelekin90'in90'Okechukwu Azubuike44
1Hakan ArikanKerim Frei Koyunlu29
Osman CoturAziz Behich23
in86'goal90'Danijel Aleksic91
Coach
Bulent UygunOkan Buruk
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
23
13
7
3
43:23
46
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
22
13
6
3
49:23
45
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
39:18
45
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
42:26
45
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
5
24
12
4
8
38:31
40
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
6
24
11
6
7
42:24
39
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
7
23
11
5
7
42:29
38
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
8
22
9
7
6
29:24
34
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
9
23
8
7
8
34:36
31
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
10
23
7
6
10
32:39
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
11
23
6
7
10
25:40
25
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
12
22
6
6
10
35:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
13
23
6
6
11
21:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
14
22
7
3
12
22:34
24
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
15
24
4
10
10
19:32
22
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
8
11
20:39
20
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
5
14
31:49
20
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
7
13
24:56
16
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
8
3
1
29:11
27
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
31:13
26
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
22:8
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
9
3
0
22:7
30
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
5
12
7
3
2
23:10
24
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
6
13
7
3
3
28:12
24
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
7
11
7
2
2
28:13
23
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
8
10
4
4
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
9
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
10
12
4
4
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
11
11
2
4
5
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
10
3
2
5
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
13
11
2
2
7
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
14
12
5
1
6
15:15
16
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rizespor - Kasimpasa)
    14/12/2019 12:00
15
12
1
6
5
6:14
9
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Fenerbahce
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
16:22
8
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
13:19
11
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
5
4
2
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
5
4
1
18:10
19
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:10
18
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
4
3
4
20:19
15
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
1
6
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Besiktas
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
6
11
4
3
4
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
7
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
8
12
5
3
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
9
11
3
4
4
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
18:24
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
11
12
4
3
5
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    13/12/2019 17:30
12
12
3
4
5
18:19
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:15
16
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
14
10
2
2
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
15
12
3
4
5
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
15:27
12
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    22/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:37
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00