NB II - 2020/2021

Kazincbarcikai BSC11Szolnok

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
5
1
38:11
38
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Szentlorinc
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Debrecen)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Bekescsaba)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Gyori ETO)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
0
6
28:17
33
  • ?
  • Budaors - Haladas
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - Budaors)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Budaors)
    13/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bekescsaba - Budaors)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors)
    01/11/2020 16:00
3
17
9
5
3
20:8
32
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Kaposvari)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ajka - Pecsi MFC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
17
8
6
3
29:19
30
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Vasas Budapest)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Soroksar SC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
5
17
9
2
6
20:15
29
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gyori ETO - Gyirmot)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorogi FC - Gyirmot)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Soroksar SC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
6
17
8
5
4
28:14
29
  • ?
  • Budaors - Haladas
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Haladas)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haladas - Szentlorinc)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Haladas - Bekescsaba)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
7
17
8
3
6
17:16
27
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
8
17
7
5
5
17:18
26
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Bekescsaba
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szolnok)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szolnok - Gyori ETO)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Szolnok - Dorogi FC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
9
17
7
4
6
23:21
25
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Soroksar SC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - FC Ajka)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Soroksar SC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Soroksar SC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
10
17
6
5
6
25:21
23
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyori ETO
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gyori ETO - Gyirmot)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Budaors)
    13/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szolnok - Gyori ETO)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Gyori ETO)
    01/11/2020 18:00
11
17
6
5
6
19:25
23
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Bekescsaba
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - BFC Siofok)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Bekescsaba)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bekescsaba - Budaors)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Haladas - Bekescsaba)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
12
17
6
3
8
17:24
21
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyori ETO
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Dorogi FC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
13
17
5
6
6
20:22
21
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Soroksar SC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Kaposvari)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kaposvari - Debreceni EAC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaposvari - FC Ajka)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
14
17
6
2
9
29:28
20
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Dorogi FC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - FC Ajka)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ajka - Pecsi MFC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaposvari - FC Ajka)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
15
17
6
2
9
25:29
20
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - BFC Siofok)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
16
17
5
4
8
14:25
19
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szolnok)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
17
17
5
2
10
15:28
17
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Szentlorinc
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - Budaors)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haladas - Szentlorinc)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
5
8
15:26
17
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Dorogi FC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Vasas Budapest)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Dorogi FC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorogi FC - Gyirmot)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Szolnok - Dorogi FC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
26:38
14
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Debrecen)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
0
14
12:32
9
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Haladas)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaposvari - Debreceni EAC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
8
0
0
24:4
24
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Szentlorinc
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Bekescsaba)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Gyori ETO)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
0
2
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Budaors - Haladas
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
3
9
5
3
1
13:3
18
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Kaposvari)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
4
9
5
4
0
18:9
19
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Soroksar SC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
5
9
6
2
1
13:3
20
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Soroksar SC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
6
8
4
3
1
15:4
15
  • ?
  • Haladas - Debrecen
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haladas - Szentlorinc)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Haladas - Bekescsaba)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
7
8
3
3
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - FC Ajka
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
8
9
7
0
2
12:7
21
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Bekescsaba
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szolnok - Gyori ETO)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Szolnok - Dorogi FC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
9
9
5
2
2
15:10
17
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Pecsi MFC
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - FC Ajka)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
10
8
4
3
1
10:5
15
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - Vasas Budapest
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gyori ETO - Gyirmot)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Budaors)
    13/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
11
8
1
3
4
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Gyirmot
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - BFC Siofok)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bekescsaba - Budaors)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
12
9
3
2
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyori ETO
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Dorogi FC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Soroksar SC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kaposvari - Debreceni EAC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaposvari - FC Ajka)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
14
10
5
1
4
17:14
16
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Dorogi FC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ajka - Pecsi MFC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
15
9
4
1
4
16:16
13
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
16
8
1
2
5
4:15
5
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szolnok)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
17
8
3
0
5
10:15
9
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - BFC Siofok
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - Budaors)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
4:9
7
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Kaposvari
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Vasas Budapest)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorogi FC - Gyirmot)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
11:18
7
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szolnok
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Debrecen)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
0
6
7:13
9
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Budaors
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Haladas)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
3
5
1
14:7
14
  • ?
  • Haladas - Debrecen
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Debrecen)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
0
4
14:5
18
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Budaors
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - Budaors)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Budaors)
    13/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bekescsaba - Budaors)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
3
8
4
2
2
7:5
14
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Pecsi MFC
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ajka - Pecsi MFC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
4
8
3
2
3
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - Vasas Budapest
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Vasas Budapest)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
5
8
3
0
5
7:12
9
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Gyirmot
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gyori ETO - Gyirmot)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorogi FC - Gyirmot)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
6
9
4
2
3
13:10
14
  • ?
  • Budaors - Haladas
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Haladas)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
7
9
5
0
4
9:9
15
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
8
8
0
5
3
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szolnok
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szolnok)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
9
8
2
2
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Soroksar SC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Soroksar SC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Soroksar SC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
10
9
2
2
5
15:16
8
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyori ETO
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szolnok - Gyori ETO)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Gyori ETO)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
11
9
5
2
2
12:12
17
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Bekescsaba
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Bekescsaba)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Haladas - Bekescsaba)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
12
8
3
1
4
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
13
8
2
3
3
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Kaposvari
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Kaposvari)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
14
7
1
1
5
12:14
4
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - FC Ajka
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - FC Ajka)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaposvari - FC Ajka)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
15
8
2
1
5
9:13
7
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - BFC Siofok
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - BFC Siofok)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
16
9
4
2
3
10:10
14
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
17
9
2
2
5
5:13
8
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Szentlorinc
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haladas - Szentlorinc)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
4
3
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Dorogi FC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Dorogi FC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Szolnok - Dorogi FC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
15:20
7
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
0
8
5:19
0
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaposvari - Debreceni EAC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00