1. Lig - 2020/2021

Keciorengucu60Akhisarspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalArb Manaj
Goal33''
goalArb Manaj
Goal45''
goalCem Ekinci
Goal54''
goalBaris Alper Yilmaz
Goal80''
goalJoe Dodoo
Goal82''
goalCem Ekinci

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalArb Manaj
18'
goalArb Manaj
33'
goalCem Ekinci
45'
Second half
goalBaris Alper Yilmaz
54'
goalJoe Dodoo
80'
goalCem Ekinci
82'
82'

G O O O A A L - Cem Ekinci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Joe Dodoo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Baris Alper Yilmaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Cem Ekinci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Arb Manaj scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Arb Manaj scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
2
2
17:11
23
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Keciorengucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Bandirmaspor)
    17/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Samsunspor - Altinordu)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    24/10/2020 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
18:9
21
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Keciorengucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Samsunspor - Keciorengucu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
5
1
15:9
20
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Samsunspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Samsunspor)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Samsunspor - Altinordu)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Samsunspor - Keciorengucu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
19:9
18
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
17:9
18
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Giresunspor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    22/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
17:16
18
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Altay
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Tuzlaspor - Bandirmaspor)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Tuzlaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/10/2020 10:30
7
9
5
1
3
16:9
16
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Altay
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Altay)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
8
10
4
4
2
13:12
16
  • ?
  • Altay - Giresunspor
    02/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Giresunspor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Samsunspor)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
9
11
4
2
5
19:19
14
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Umraniyespor
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Bursaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
10
11
4
2
5
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Samsunspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
11
11
3
4
4
9:14
13
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
12
9
3
3
3
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
13
11
3
2
6
13:14
11
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Bandirmaspor
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Tuzlaspor - Bandirmaspor)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Bandirmaspor)
    17/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
14
11
2
4
5
11:19
10
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Umraniyespor
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Tuzlaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    24/10/2020 10:30
15
9
2
3
4
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Altay)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
6:15
8
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Ankaraspor
    01/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Ankaraspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Bursaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/10/2020 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Boluspor
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Ankaraspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
5:22
1
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Keciorengucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Bandirmaspor)
    17/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
11:2
13
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Giresunspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Samsunspor - Menemenspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Samsunspor - Altinordu)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Samsunspor - Keciorengucu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Samsunspor - Akhisarspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
10:5
9
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Giresunspor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    20/09/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Altay
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Tuzlaspor - Bandirmaspor)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
5
3
1
1
11:4
10
  • ?
  • Altay - Giresunspor
    02/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Samsunspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
8
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Samsunspor)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Menemenspor)
    20/09/2020 16:00
9
5
3
0
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Umraniyespor
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    13/09/2020 13:30
10
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Samsunspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
11
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Adanaspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
12
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
13
6
2
2
2
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Bursaspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor)
    27/09/2020 11:00
14
6
1
2
3
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Boluspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Tuzlaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    26/09/2020 11:00
15
4
1
0
3
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Ankaraspor
    01/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Altay)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    11/09/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Ankaraspor - Adanaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Bursaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Altay
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Ankaraspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    12/09/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Tuzlaspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
2
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Samsunspor - Altinordu)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    28/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Keciorengucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Samsunspor - Keciorengucu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    12/09/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
4
0
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Samsunspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Samsunspor)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Samsunspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    13/09/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Istanbulspor
    04/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
11:7
11
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Tuzlaspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Tuzlaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor)
    28/09/2020 16:00
7
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Altay
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Altay)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    20/09/2020 13:30
8
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Altay - Giresunspor
    02/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Giresunspor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
9
6
1
2
3
9:11
5
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Bursaspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Bursaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor)
    03/10/2020 11:00
10
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor
    09/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
11
5
1
1
3
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Samsunspor - Akhisarspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Akhisarspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
5
1
2
2
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Ankaraspor - Adanaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    18/09/2020 16:00
13
5
1
0
4
8:7
3
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Bandirmaspor
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Tuzlaspor - Bandirmaspor)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Bandirmaspor)
    17/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bandirmaspor)
    12/09/2020 13:30
14
5
1
2
2
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Umraniyespor
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Samsunspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
15
5
1
3
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Menemenspor)
    20/09/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
1:8
3
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Ankaraspor
    01/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Ankaraspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor)
    20/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Boluspor
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:15
1
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/09/2020 16:00