1. Deild - 2020

Keflavik11Fram Reykjavik

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal86''
goalHlynur Atli Magnusson
Goal60''
goalAlex Freyr Elisson
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardGunnar Gunnarsson
Summary
Second half
60'
goalAlex Freyr Elisson
goalHlynur Atli Magnusson
86'
90'
yellow-red cardGunnar Gunnarsson
90'

RED CARD! - Gunnar Gunnarsson receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

86'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Hlynur Atli Magnusson as he scores an own goal!

60'

G O O O A A L - Alex Freyr Elisson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
4
2
49:24
34
  • ?
  • Vestri - Keflavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    28/08/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
3
4
37:21
33
  • ?
  • Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
3
17
9
6
2
36:23
33
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
4
17
6
9
2
28:21
27
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
5
17
8
3
6
32:29
27
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
6
16
6
8
2
32:27
26
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Magni
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - Vestri)
    29/08/2020 14:00
7
17
7
5
5
24:22
26
  • ?
  • Vestri - Keflavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
8
17
6
3
8
33:27
21
  • ?
  • Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
9
17
4
4
9
21:36
16
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
10
17
3
3
11
15:34
12
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
16:36
12
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
17:40
9
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Magni
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
23:9
16
  • ?
  • Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Keflavik - Vestri)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    12/07/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
2
3
20:13
14
  • ?
  • Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/08/2020 16:00
3
9
4
3
2
22:14
15
  • ?
  • Fram Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Fram Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    14/08/2020 18:00
4
9
4
3
2
12:8
15
  • ?
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vestri
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding)
    19/08/2020 18:15
5
8
5
1
2
16:7
16
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Thor Akureyri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    22/07/2020 19:15
6
8
3
5
0
13:10
14
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Magni
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - Vestri)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grindavik - Thor Akureyri)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Afturelding)
    21/07/2020 19:15
7
8
5
2
1
18:11
17
  • ?
  • Vestri - Keflavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vestri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vestri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
8
9
3
2
4
20:12
11
  • ?
  • Afturelding - Grindavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afturelding - Vestri)
    15/08/2020 13:45
9
9
3
2
4
14:16
11
  • ?
  • Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir Reykjavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    15/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    26/07/2020 16:00
10
8
1
2
5
8:18
5
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Throttur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    19/08/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/07/2020 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
12:17
7
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Magni)
    29/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Fram Reykjavik)
    22/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Grindavik)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Keflavik)
    22/07/2020 19:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
10:17
6
  • ?
  • Magni - Thor Akureyri
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Magni - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Magni - Keflavik)
    15/08/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
26:15
18
  • ?
  • Vestri - Keflavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Magni - Keflavik)
    15/08/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
17:8
19
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Leiknir Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vestri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    27/07/2020 19:15
3
8
5
3
0
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Fram Reykjavik)
    22/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/07/2020 19:15
4
8
2
6
0
16:13
12
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Magni - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Fram Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    14/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vestri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    22/07/2020 17:30
5
9
3
2
4
16:22
11
  • ?
  • Magni - Thor Akureyri
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grindavik - Thor Akureyri)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/08/2020 16:00
6
8
3
3
2
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Afturelding - Grindavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Throttur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    19/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Grindavik)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Magni - Grindavik)
    26/07/2020 14:00
7
9
2
3
4
6:11
9
  • ?
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vestri
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - Vestri)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afturelding - Vestri)
    15/08/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Keflavik - Vestri)
    26/07/2020 14:00
8
8
3
1
4
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Afturelding)
    21/07/2020 19:15
9
8
1
2
5
7:20
5
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vestri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
10
9
2
1
6
7:16
7
  • ?
  • Fram Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    15/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
4:19
5
  • ?
  • Keflavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Thor Akureyri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    19/08/2020 18:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
0
7
7:23
3
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Magni
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Magni)
    29/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    22/07/2020 19:15