National League North/South - 2019/2020

Kettering Town FC11Chester FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal70''
goalGary Roberts
Red card78''
red cardMarcus Kelly
Goal90''
goalAkwasi Asante
Summary
Second half
goalGary Roberts
70'
red cardMarcus Kelly
78'
90'
goalAkwasi Asante
90'

G O O O A A L - Akwasi Asante scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Marcus Kelly is dismissed

70'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Gary Roberts as he scores an own goal!

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.801.92
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.251.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.165.25
Unibet1.751.126.10
888Sport1.751.126.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.051.68
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.116.60
Unibet1.001.077.50
888Sport1.001.077.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:012.00
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:011.00
Marathon0:08.10
888Sport0:010.50
188Bet0:011.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Bet3650:18.00
10Bet0:18.25
Unibet0:18.50
William Hill0:18.00
888Sport0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:211.00
Bet3650:211.00
Unibet0:211.00
Expekt0:211.00
William Hill0:210.00
888Sport0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:319.00
Unibet0:320.00
William Hill0:319.00
888Sport0:320.00
188Bet0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
Unibet0:446.00
William Hill0:441.00
888Sport0:446.00
188Bet0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
Betsafe0:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5100.00
Unibet0:5121.00
William Hill0:581.00
888Sport0:5121.00
Betway0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6175.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:010.00
Unibet1:010.00
William Hill1:010.00
888Sport1:010.00
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:17.00
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:16.40
188Bet1:16.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Bet3651:29.00
William Hill1:29.00
888Sport1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:317.00
William Hill1:317.00
888Sport1:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
Unibet1:436.00
William Hill1:436.00
888Sport1:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5126.00
Bet3651:581.00
Unibet1:5101.00
William Hill1:581.00
888Sport1:5101.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
Unibet2:015.00
William Hill2:015.00
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Bet3652:111.00
Coral2:110.00
Unibet2:110.50
William Hill2:111.00
888Sport2:110.50
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betsafe2:210.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:210.00
Unibet2:212.50
Expekt2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:213.50
888Sport2:212.50
188Bet2:213.00
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
Coral2:326.00
10Bet2:324.75
Unibet2:323.00
Expekt2:328.00
William Hill2:326.00
888Sport2:323.00
188Bet2:326.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
William Hill2:451.00
Marathon2:458.00
888Sport2:451.00
188Bet2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5101.00
Coral2:5151.00
Unibet2:5141.00
William Hill2:591.00
888Sport2:5141.00
Betway2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:034.00
Unibet3:031.00
William Hill3:034.00
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
Unibet3:121.00
William Hill3:123.00
888Sport3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Bet3653:229.00
Coral3:229.00
Unibet3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:229.00
888Sport3:226.00
188Bet3:231.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:340.00
Unibet3:346.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:351.00
888Sport3:346.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
Unibet3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
888Sport3:4101.00
188Bet3:4121.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5301.00
888Sport3:5301.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
Unibet4:076.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:071.00
888Sport4:076.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
Unibet4:156.00
William Hill4:156.00
888Sport4:156.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
Coral4:281.00
Betsafe4:260.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:260.00
Unibet4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:267.00
888Sport4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
Coral4:3126.00
Unibet4:3121.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3121.00
188Bet4:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4251.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4251.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
Coral5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0226.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1126.00
Betsafe5:1125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1125.00
Unibet5:1161.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.90
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:331.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
888Sport2:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:391.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
6
0
28:9
36
  • ?
  • Hereford - York City
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
40:28
35
  • ?
  • Southport - King's Lynn Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
7
2
35:19
31
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
29:19
29
  • ?
  • Telford - Spennymoor Town FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Southport - King's Lynn Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
26:21
26
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
1
8
29:26
25
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
16
7
3
6
30:25
24
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
15
6
5
4
24:11
23
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Darlington
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
14
6
5
3
18:12
23
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Boston United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
11
15
6
4
5
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
12
16
6
4
6
19:22
22
  • ?
  • Hereford - York City
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
13
17
6
4
7
26:33
22
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
15
6
3
6
17:18
21
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Darlington - York City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
16
5
3
8
23:24
18
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
16
5
3
8
23:28
18
  • ?
  • Telford - Spennymoor Town FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
15
4
3
8
19:31
15
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
18
13
3
5
5
19:22
14
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Hereford
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southport - Altrincham)
    03/09/2019 18:45
19
15
4
2
9
20:28
14
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
20
16
3
4
9
19:28
13
  • ?
  • Curzon - York City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
12:28
12
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
11:48
9
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Leamington
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
4
0
11:4
16
  • ?
  • York City - Alfreton Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Gateshead FC)
    26/08/2019 14:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
3
0
25:13
21
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Alfreton Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
20:8
17
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Bradford PA
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chester FC - Hereford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:10
19
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
16:6
20
  • ?
  • Southport - King's Lynn Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Southport - Altrincham)
    03/09/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - King's Lynn Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
16:11
13
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Southport)
    26/08/2019 14:00
8
8
4
2
2
14:8
14
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Hereford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guiseley - York City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
8
4
4
0
16:3
16
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Darlington
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Gloucester City)
    26/08/2019 14:00
10
9
5
2
2
13:7
17
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Boston United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    03/09/2019 18:45
11
6
4
2
0
12:3
14
  • ?
  • Boston United - Blyth Spartans
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Leamington)
    13/08/2019 18:45
12
7
3
3
1
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Hereford - York City
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Boston United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Brackley Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
13
8
4
2
2
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gloucester City - York City)
    31/08/2019 14:00
14
9
5
2
2
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Darlington - Telford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Darlington - York City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Blyth Spartans)
    04/09/2019 18:45
15
8
2
1
5
11:14
7
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Brackley Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Alfreton Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
16
9
3
2
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Telford - Spennymoor Town FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Telford - Gloucester City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
17
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leamington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leamington - Blyth Spartans)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leamington - Kettering Town FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
18
5
3
1
1
13:7
10
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Hereford
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altrincham - Alfreton Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Altrincham - York City)
    03/08/2019 14:00
19
8
3
1
4
13:14
10
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Boston United)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
8
3
1
4
12:12
10
  • ?
  • Curzon - York City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Curzon - Chester FC)
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Guiseley)
    26/08/2019 14:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:23
5
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Leamington
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bradford PA - Spennymoor Town FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    03/09/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
2
0
17:5
20
  • ?
  • Hereford - York City
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Darlington - York City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guiseley - York City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gloucester City - York City)
    31/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
15:15
14
  • ?
  • Southport - King's Lynn Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - King's Lynn Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
5
1
15:11
14
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Curzon - Chester FC)
    02/09/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
4
3
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Telford - Spennymoor Town FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bradford PA - Spennymoor Town FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    03/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Southport
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Southport)
    26/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leamington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    03/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
0
5
13:15
12
  • ?
  • York City - Alfreton Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Alfreton Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
8
8
3
1
4
16:17
10
  • ?
  • Leamington - Guiseley
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Guiseley)
    26/08/2019 14:15
9
7
2
1
4
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Brackley Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Brackley Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Brackley Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
10
5
1
3
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Gateshead FC)
    26/08/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Telford - Gateshead FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Gateshead FC)
    07/08/2019 18:45
11
9
2
2
5
9:14
8
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Boston United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
9
3
1
5
11:16
10
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Hereford
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Hereford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
13
9
2
2
5
12:23
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Telford - Gloucester City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
14
6
1
1
4
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Darlington)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Curzon - Darlington)
    12/08/2019 18:45
15
8
3
2
3
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
16
7
2
1
4
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Darlington - Telford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - Telford)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southport - Telford)
    24/08/2019 14:00
17
8
1
2
5
11:23
5
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Leamington
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Leamington)
    26/08/2019 14:00
18
8
0
4
4
6:15
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southport - Altrincham)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
19
7
1
1
5
7:14
4
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Southport - Kettering Town FC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leamington - Kettering Town FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
20
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
2:14
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Blyth Spartans)
    04/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leamington - Blyth Spartans)
    31/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
3:25
4
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Bradford PA
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Darlington - Bradford PA)
    26/08/2019 14:15