National Football League - 2019/2020

Khimki01Baltika

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution23''
inArshak Koryan
inIlya Kukharchuk
Yellow card25''
yellow cardDmitri Tikhiy
Yellow card27''
yellow cardAleksey Skvortsov
Player substitution37''
inValeriy Pochivalin
inDmitri Tikhiy
Player substitution43''
inKamran Aliev
inDmitriy Kamenshchikov
Player substitution46''
inDmitri Barkov
inAleksey Skvortsov
Yellow card58''
yellow cardAndrey Mendel
Player substitution62''
inAndrey Murnin
inAlexander Troshechkin
Yellow card63''
yellow cardEgor Danilkin
Yellow card10''
yellow cardIlnur Alshin
Yellow card36''
yellow cardMladen Kascelan
Yellow card41''
yellow cardArtyom Makarchuk
Goal55''
goalIlnur Alshin
Yellow card77''
yellow cardMaksim Kuzmin
Player substitution83''
inNikita Glushkov
inMaksim Kuzmin
Player substitution85''
inMikhail Markin
inAllef
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMaksim Borisko

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
10'
yellow cardIlnur Alshin
inArshak Koryan
outIlya Kukharchuk
23'
yellow cardDmitri Tikhiy
25'
yellow cardAleksey Skvortsov
27'
36'
yellow cardMladen Kascelan
inValeriy Pochivalin
outDmitri Tikhiy
37'
41'
yellow cardArtyom Makarchuk
inKamran Aliev
outDmitriy Kamenshchikov
43'
Second half
inDmitri Barkov
outAleksey Skvortsov
46'
55'
goalIlnur Alshin
yellow cardAndrey Mendel
58'
inAndrey Murnin
outAlexander Troshechkin
62'
yellow cardEgor Danilkin
63'
77'
yellow cardMaksim Kuzmin
83'
inNikita Glushkov
outMaksim Kuzmin
85'
inMikhail Markin
outAllef
90'
yellow cardMaksim Borisko
90'

Maksim Borisko is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Baltika make a substitution. Allef runs off the field and in comes Mikhail Markin

83'

Baltika make a substitution. Maksim Kuzmin runs off the field and in comes Nikita Glushkov

77'

Maksim Kuzmin is shown a yellow card by the referee

63'

Egor Danilkin is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Khimki make a substitution. Alexander Troshechkin runs off the field and in comes Andrey Murnin

58'

Andrey Mendel is shown a yellow card by the referee

55'

G O O O A A L - Ilnur Alshin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Khimki make a substitution. Aleksey Skvortsov runs off the field and in comes Dmitri Barkov

43'

Khimki make a substitution. Dmitriy Kamenshchikov runs off the field and in comes Kamran Aliev

41'

Artyom Makarchuk is shown a yellow card by the referee

37'

Khimki make a substitution. Dmitri Tikhiy runs off the field and in comes Valeriy Pochivalin

36'

Mladen Kascelan is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

Aleksey Skvortsov is shown a yellow card by the referee

25'

Dmitri Tikhiy is shown a yellow card by the referee

23'

Khimki make a substitution. Ilya Kukharchuk runs off the field and in comes Arshak Koryan

10'

Ilnur Alshin is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.00
Ladbrokes0.501.069.50
Betfair Exchange0.501.098.60
Bet3650.501.049.00
Coral0.501.087.50
10Bet0.501.037.05
Fonbet0.501.049.00
Unibet0.501.068.50
SportingBet0.501.077.00
BWin0.501.077.00
Expekt0.501.088.15
William Hill0.501.087.00
Marathon0.501.066.90
888Sport0.501.068.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon0.751.076.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.095.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.263.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.333.00
Pinnacle Sports1.501.402.93
Ladbrokes1.501.303.20
Betfair Exchange1.501.452.98
Bet3651.501.333.25
Coral1.501.402.70
Betsafe1.501.402.75
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.402.75
10Bet1.501.372.60
Fonbet1.501.323.10
Unibet1.501.362.95
SportingBet1.501.362.90
BWin1.501.362.90
Expekt1.501.402.72
William Hill1.501.402.75
Marathon1.501.412.64
Tipico1.501.422.65
888Sport1.501.362.95
Betway1.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.522.54
Marathon1.751.522.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.722.13
Fonbet2.001.502.40
Marathon2.001.702.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.051.78
5Dimes2.252.071.79
10Bet2.251.941.68
Marathon2.251.971.78
188Bet2.251.832.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.101.65
Pinnacle Sports2.502.371.58
Ladbrokes2.501.951.75
Bet-at-home.com2.502.191.55
Betfair Exchange2.502.501.60
Bet3652.502.301.60
5Dimes2.502.321.66
Coral2.502.251.57
Betsafe2.502.211.61
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.211.61
10Bet2.502.201.51
Fonbet2.502.051.77
Unibet2.502.231.60
SportingBet2.502.101.65
BWin2.502.101.65
Interwetten2.502.251.60
Expekt2.502.241.58
William Hill2.502.251.60
Marathon2.502.311.63
Tipico2.502.301.55
888Sport2.502.231.60
188Bet2.502.311.64
Betway2.502.251.57
SBOBET2.502.251.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.811.43
Marathon2.752.651.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.951.40
Fonbet3.002.751.40
Marathon3.003.401.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.253.641.24
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.001.20
Pinnacle Sports3.504.461.20
Ladbrokes3.503.401.28
Betfair Exchange3.505.301.21
Bet3653.503.501.28
Coral3.504.201.20
Betsafe3.504.051.21
Betsson Sportsbook3.504.051.21
10Bet3.504.201.13
Fonbet3.503.401.27
Unibet3.504.251.19
SportingBet3.503.751.22
BWin3.503.751.22
Expekt3.504.051.20
William Hill3.504.001.22
Marathon3.503.981.20
Tipico3.504.001.20
888Sport3.504.251.19
Betway3.503.401.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.754.951.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.006.701.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.256.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.508.001.05
Ladbrokes4.507.001.09
Betfair Exchange4.509.201.06
Bet3654.506.501.10
Coral4.509.001.06
10Bet4.508.301.00
Fonbet4.506.601.08
Unibet4.507.501.08
SportingBet4.507.001.07
BWin4.507.001.07
Expekt4.507.501.06
William Hill4.507.501.07
Marathon4.507.201.05
Tipico4.507.501.06
888Sport4.507.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon5.0014.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5015.001.03
Betfair Exchange5.5016.501.02
Bet3655.5010.501.02
Coral5.5023.001.02
SportingBet5.5012.501.01
BWin5.5012.501.01
Expekt5.5011.001.01
William Hill5.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5041.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-3.5011.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.506.101.09
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.752.131.78
SBOBET-0.752.031.77
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.501.812.04
10Bet-0.501.701.90
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.194.71
Bet3650.501.224.15
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.0115.28
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.256.601.11
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.901.70
188Bet-0.252.061.82
SBOBET-0.252.021.82
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.353.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.234.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.501.0013.00
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.502.091.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.352.90
Marathon0.001.422.69
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Ladbrokes0:09.50
Bet-at-home.com0:06.82
Betfair Exchange0:09.00
Bet3650:09.00
Coral0:07.50
Betsafe0:06.20
Betsson Sportsbook0:06.20
10Bet0:05.90
Unibet0:08.00
SportingBet0:07.00
BWin0:07.00
Expekt0:08.20
William Hill0:08.00
Marathon0:06.90
888Sport0:08.00
188Bet0:010.50
Betway0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:110.00
Ladbrokes0:111.00
Bet-at-home.com0:18.70
Betfair Exchange0:111.50
Bet3650:111.00
Coral0:19.50
Betsafe0:17.75
Betsson Sportsbook0:17.75
10Bet0:110.00
Unibet0:110.50
SportingBet0:110.50
BWin0:110.50
Expekt0:19.60
William Hill0:110.00
Marathon0:19.30
888Sport0:110.50
188Bet0:110.00
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:219.00
Ladbrokes0:223.00
Bet-at-home.com0:220.35
Betfair Exchange0:225.00
Bet3650:221.00
Coral0:223.00
Betsafe0:217.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:217.50
10Bet0:220.00
Unibet0:221.00
SportingBet0:220.00
BWin0:220.00
Expekt0:223.00
William Hill0:221.00
Marathon0:223.00
888Sport0:221.00
188Bet0:221.00
Betway0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:356.00
Ladbrokes0:367.00
Bet-at-home.com0:372.17
Betfair Exchange0:38.00
Bet3650:341.00
Coral0:367.00
Betsafe0:350.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:350.00
10Bet0:346.25
Unibet0:361.00
SportingBet0:351.00
BWin0:351.00
Expekt0:380.00
William Hill0:351.00
Marathon0:358.00
888Sport0:361.00
188Bet0:361.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:493.71
Bet3650:4101.00
Coral0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
10Bet0:480.25
Unibet0:4226.00
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4226.00
188Bet0:4201.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:593.71
Betsafe0:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:693.71
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Bet-at-home.com1:05.03
Betfair Exchange1:06.00
Bet3651:06.50
Coral1:05.50
Betsafe1:04.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:04.80
10Bet1:06.00
Unibet1:05.80
SportingBet1:06.50
BWin1:06.50
Expekt1:05.40
William Hill1:05.80
Marathon1:04.95
888Sport1:05.80
188Bet1:06.30
Betway1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet-at-home.com1:15.55
Betfair Exchange1:16.80
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.00
Betsafe1:15.20
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.20
10Bet1:15.90
Unibet1:16.40
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:15.90
888Sport1:16.40
188Bet1:16.40
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:213.00
Ladbrokes1:213.00
Bet-at-home.com1:213.79
Betfair Exchange1:217.50
Bet3651:215.00
Coral1:215.00
Betsafe1:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:210.50
10Bet1:215.00
Unibet1:214.00
SportingBet1:214.50
BWin1:214.50
Expekt1:215.00
William Hill1:215.00
Marathon1:213.50
888Sport1:214.00
188Bet1:213.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:336.00
Ladbrokes1:341.00
Bet-at-home.com1:348.63
Betfair Exchange1:346.00
Bet3651:334.00
Coral1:346.00
Betsafe1:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:335.00
10Bet1:337.00
Unibet1:341.00
SportingBet1:334.00
BWin1:334.00
Expekt1:350.00
William Hill1:341.00
Marathon1:343.00
888Sport1:341.00
188Bet1:341.00
Betway1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Ladbrokes1:4126.00
Bet-at-home.com1:493.71
Bet3651:481.00
Coral1:4151.00
Betsafe1:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
10Bet1:473.25
Unibet1:4151.00
SportingBet1:481.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4151.00
188Bet1:4131.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Bet-at-home.com1:593.71
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Ladbrokes2:08.00
Bet-at-home.com2:06.65
Betfair Exchange2:08.80
Bet3652:08.50
Coral2:07.50
Betsafe2:06.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:06.05
10Bet2:08.00
Unibet2:07.50
SportingBet2:08.50
BWin2:08.50
Expekt2:07.20
William Hill2:07.50
Marathon2:07.40
888Sport2:07.50
188Bet2:07.90
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Ladbrokes2:18.00
Bet-at-home.com2:17.89
Betfair Exchange2:19.00
Bet3652:19.00
Coral2:18.50
Betsafe2:16.40
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.40
10Bet2:19.00
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:19.25
BWin2:19.25
Expekt2:18.60
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:17.50
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:18.10
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet-at-home.com2:217.12
Betfair Exchange2:219.50
Bet3652:217.00
Coral2:217.00
Betsafe2:214.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:214.00
10Bet2:214.75
Unibet2:216.00
SportingBet2:217.50
BWin2:217.50
Expekt2:219.00
William Hill2:217.00
Marathon2:216.00
888Sport2:216.00
188Bet2:216.50
Betway2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Ladbrokes2:346.00
Bet-at-home.com2:365.28
Betfair Exchange2:355.00
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:356.00
Betsafe2:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:340.00
10Bet2:345.25
Unibet2:346.00
SportingBet2:341.00
BWin2:341.00
Expekt2:370.00
William Hill2:351.00
Marathon2:346.00
888Sport2:346.00
188Bet2:351.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet-at-home.com2:493.71
Bet3652:4101.00
Coral2:4151.00
Betsafe2:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4125.00
10Bet2:479.25
Unibet2:4181.00
SportingBet2:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4181.00
188Bet2:4201.00
Betway2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:013.00
Ladbrokes3:013.00
Bet-at-home.com3:013.09
Betfair Exchange3:016.50
Bet3653:015.00
Coral3:015.00
Betsafe3:011.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:011.50
10Bet3:015.00
Unibet3:013.00
SportingBet3:014.50
BWin3:014.50
Expekt3:014.00
William Hill3:015.00
Marathon3:015.50
888Sport3:013.00
188Bet3:015.00
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
Ladbrokes3:115.00
Bet-at-home.com3:115.59
Betfair Exchange3:120.00
Bet3653:117.00
Coral3:117.00
Betsafe3:112.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:112.50
10Bet3:117.00
Unibet3:115.00
SportingBet3:115.50
BWin3:115.50
Expekt3:117.00
William Hill3:117.00
Marathon3:116.25
888Sport3:115.00
188Bet3:115.50
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:226.00
Bet-at-home.com3:236.83
Betfair Exchange3:232.00
Bet3653:229.00
Coral3:234.00
Betsafe3:226.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:226.00
10Bet3:232.00
Unibet3:229.00
SportingBet3:229.00
BWin3:229.00
Expekt3:240.00
William Hill3:229.00
Marathon3:228.00
888Sport3:229.00
188Bet3:231.00
Betway3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:376.00
Ladbrokes3:367.00
Bet-at-home.com3:393.71
Betfair Exchange3:36.60
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:391.00
Betsafe3:370.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:370.00
10Bet3:360.25
Unibet3:376.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:367.00
Marathon3:364.00
888Sport3:376.00
188Bet3:386.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4276.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4276.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:031.00
Ladbrokes4:034.00
Bet-at-home.com4:034.64
Bet3654:034.00
Coral4:041.00
Betsafe4:030.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:030.00
10Bet4:032.00
Unibet4:029.00
SportingBet4:029.00
BWin4:029.00
Expekt4:040.00
William Hill4:034.00
Marathon4:036.00
888Sport4:029.00
188Bet4:036.00
Betway4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:136.00
Ladbrokes4:134.00
Bet-at-home.com4:141.37
Bet3654:134.00
Coral4:141.00
Betsafe4:135.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:135.00
10Bet4:136.00
Unibet4:134.00
SportingBet4:131.00
BWin4:131.00
Expekt4:145.00
William Hill4:136.00
Marathon4:138.00
888Sport4:134.00
188Bet4:136.00
Betway4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:267.00
Ladbrokes4:261.00
Bet-at-home.com4:293.71
Bet3654:251.00
Coral4:281.00
Betsafe4:260.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:260.00
10Bet4:256.25
Unibet4:261.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:261.00
Marathon4:261.00
888Sport4:261.00
188Bet4:271.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Bet3654:3126.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:381.25
Unibet4:3161.00
SportingBet4:381.00
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3161.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:081.00
Ladbrokes5:081.00
Bet-at-home.com5:093.71
Bet3655:067.00
Coral5:0101.00
Betsafe5:080.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:080.00
10Bet5:062.25
Unibet5:076.00
William Hill5:071.00
Marathon5:069.00
888Sport5:076.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:181.00
Ladbrokes5:181.00
Bet-at-home.com5:193.71
Bet3655:167.00
Coral5:1126.00
Betsafe5:190.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:190.00
10Bet5:166.25
Unibet5:181.00
William Hill5:181.00
Marathon5:171.00
888Sport5:181.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Bet3655:2126.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:281.25
Unibet5:2161.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2161.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:093.71
Bet3656:0151.00
Coral6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0150.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0226.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0226.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1251.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1251.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.00
888Sport0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.80
888Sport0:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:224.00
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.45
888Sport1:03.85
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.00
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:229.00
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:08.00
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:270.00
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0301.00
Goalkeeper
35Egor Generalovyellow card90'Maksim Borisko67
Starting Lineups
33Evgeni GaponMaksim Tyshkin44
25Oleksandr FilinArtem Meshchaninov26
15Egor Danilkinyellow card63'Nailson2
6Dmitri Tikhiyyellow card25'out37'yellow card41'Artyom Makarchuk9
44Ilya Kukharchukout23'yellow card36'Mladen Kascelan18
5Alexander Troshechkinout62'Yan Kazaev38
18Andrey Mendelyellow card58'yellow card77'out83'Maksim Kuzmin96
14Artem PolyarusAlihan Shavaev19
92Aleksey Skvortsovyellow card27'out46'yellow card10'goal55'Ilnur Alshin10
97Dmitriy Kamenshchikovout43'out85'Allef33
Substitutes
11Dmitri Barkovin46'Maksim Plopa3
70Andrey Murninin62'Evgeny Latishonok1
23Arshak Koryanin23'in85'Mikhail Markin11
26Valeriy Pochivalinin37'Aslan Dudiev8
10Kamran Alievin43'Ivan Maklakov27
52Ravil NetfullinVitali Zhironkin81
8Bogdan Mishukovin83'Nikita Glushkov7
96Aleksandr Smirnov
95Idris Umaev
1Dmitri Khomich
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
16
4
5
39:20
52
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
16
3
6
37:23
51
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
45:17
50
  • ?
  • Khimki - Tom Tomsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Khimki)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
9
3
32:18
48
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
5
25
13
7
5
35:22
46
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
6
25
11
7
7
40:33
40
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
7
25
11
6
8
32:23
39
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baltika - Mordovya)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
8
25
10
7
8
37:28
37
  • ?
  • Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
9
25
10
6
9
29:27
36
  • ?
  • Chayka - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Armavir FC)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
10
25
9
9
7
30:22
36
  • ?
  • Khimki - Tom Tomsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
11
25
9
8
8
28:27
35
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
12
25
6
10
9
30:30
28
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Khimki)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
13
25
6
9
10
22:27
27
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Armavir FC)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
14
25
5
12
8
26:36
27
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
15
25
6
8
11
27:38
26
  • ?
  • Chayka - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
7
12
37:43
25
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
7
12
21:37
25
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
7
14
19:38
19
  • ?
  • Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baltika - Mordovya)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
2
18
24:51
17
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
3
7
15
13:43
16
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
3
2
22:14
24
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
1
3
25:14
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
10
0
2
25:7
30
  • ?
  • Khimki - Tom Tomsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
18:10
22
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Mordovya
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
5
12
5
5
2
15:12
20
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Khimki
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00
6
12
5
2
5
17:17
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
7
12
6
2
4
15:10
20
  • ?
  • Baltika - Armavir FC
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baltika - Mordovya)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
8
13
7
3
3
19:9
24
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
9
12
6
2
4
13:10
20
  • ?
  • Chayka - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Armavir FC)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
10
12
6
4
2
17:6
22
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
11
13
4
4
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
12
11
2
6
3
15:13
12
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Khimki)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
13
13
4
7
2
12:10
19
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
14
13
4
6
3
16:19
18
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
15
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
20:22
14
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
4
4
13:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
13:26
10
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
4:18
8
  • ?
  • Fakel - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
17:6
28
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
2
3
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
5
3
20:10
20
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Khimki
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Khimki)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
5
1
14:8
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
13
8
2
3
20:10
26
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
6
13
6
5
2
23:16
23
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
7
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
8
12
3
4
5
18:19
13
  • ?
  • Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
9
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
10
13
3
5
5
13:16
14
  • ?
  • Khimki - Tom Tomsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
11
12
5
4
3
15:10
19
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
12
14
4
4
6
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
13
12
2
2
8
10:17
8
  • ?
  • Baltika - Armavir FC
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Armavir FC)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
14
12
1
6
5
10:17
9
  • ?
  • Chayka - Avangard Kursk
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
15
11
4
3
4
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Chayka - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
17:21
11
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
8:21
12
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
11:21
9
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Mordovya
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baltika - Mordovya)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
1
10
11:25
7
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
9:25
8
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00