Azadegan League - 2019/2020

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh01Mes Kerman

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
15
7
3
45:21
52
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
12
9
4
33:20
45
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
3
25
11
11
3
23:14
44
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
4
25
11
10
4
20:10
43
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Qashqai - Navad Urmia)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
5
25
12
6
7
29:19
42
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
6
25
9
13
3
25:16
40
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
7
25
9
9
7
26:22
36
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
8
24
10
5
9
33:28
35
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
9
25
8
8
9
25:20
32
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan
    29/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
10
24
7
11
6
30:28
32
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
11
25
8
8
9
18:26
32
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Damash
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
12
25
7
7
11
25:28
28
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Qashqai
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Qashqai - Navad Urmia)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
13
25
6
10
9
29:35
28
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
14
25
7
5
13
24:34
26
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Qashqai
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
15
25
5
9
11
20:32
24
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan
    29/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
11
10
19:24
23
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Rayka Babol
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
5
13
21:35
23
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
4
18
13:46
10
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
23:7
27
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
1
2
21:8
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Niroye Zamini)
    30/11/2019 10:45
3
12
7
4
1
15:7
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman)
    06/12/2019 10:30
4
13
9
3
1
15:3
30
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
5
13
7
4
2
16:7
25
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
6
13
5
8
0
13:4
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
7
13
5
7
1
18:8
22
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
8
12
6
2
4
19:13
20
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Damash
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
9
12
4
4
4
16:10
16
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan
    29/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
10
13
6
6
1
19:10
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Rayka Babol)
    30/11/2019 10:45
11
13
8
4
1
16:6
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    29/11/2019 10:45
12
12
5
2
5
12:11
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Qashqai - Navad Urmia)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Damash)
    06/12/2019 10:30
13
13
6
6
1
25:15
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Rayka Babol)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Qashqai)
    30/11/2019 10:45
14
12
5
1
6
11:13
16
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Qashqai
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi)
    06/12/2019 10:30
15
13
4
6
3
15:13
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Qashqai)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malavan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2019 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
5
3
12:10
17
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Malavan)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
4
3
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman)
    23/11/2019 10:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
6:18
7
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/12/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
4
2
22:14
25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
2
8
2
12:12
14
  • ?
  • Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman)
    06/12/2019 10:30
3
13
4
7
2
8:7
19
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Aluminium Arak)
    12/12/2019 10:30
4
12
2
7
3
5:7
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Qashqai - Navad Urmia)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
5
12
5
2
5
13:12
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/12/2019 10:30
6
12
4
5
3
12:12
17
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/12/2019 10:30
7
12
4
2
6
8:14
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi)
    06/12/2019 10:30
8
12
4
3
5
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sepidrood Rasht - Baadraan Tehran)
    06/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Navad Urmia - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/11/2019 10:45
9
13
4
4
5
9:10
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    12/12/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/11/2019 10:45
10
11
1
5
5
11:18
8
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    18/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
11
12
0
4
8
2:20
4
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Damash
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Damash)
    06/12/2019 10:30
12
13
2
5
6
13:17
11
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Qashqai
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Qashqai)
    12/12/2019 10:30
13
12
0
4
8
4:20
4
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    18/12/2019 10:30
14
13
2
4
7
13:21
10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Niroye Zamini)
    30/11/2019 10:45
15
12
1
3
8
5:19
6
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan
    29/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan)
    18/12/2019 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
6
7
7:14
6
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Rayka Babol
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol)
    18/12/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
1
10
10:23
7
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/11/2019 10:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
0
12
7:28
3
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    29/11/2019 10:45