National League North/South - 2019/2020

Kidderminster Harriers23Gloucester City

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalAshley Chambers
Goal15''
goalDeclan Weeks
Goal32''
goalJoe Parker
Goal34''
goalMarlon Jackson
Goal66''
goalJoe Hanks
Summary
goalAshley Chambers
12'
goalDeclan Weeks
15'
32'
goalJoe Parker
34'
goalMarlon Jackson
Second half
66'
goalJoe Hanks
66'

G O O O A A L - Joe Hanks scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Marlon Jackson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Joe Parker scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Declan Weeks scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Ashley Chambers scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.755.755.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.505.201.13
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.502.381.53
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.352.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.165.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.352.85
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:013.00
Bet3650:013.00
Expekt0:014.00
William Hill0:013.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:115.00
William Hill0:115.00
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:229.00
William Hill0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
William Hill0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet3650:4151.00
Coral0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:07.50
Bet3651:07.50
Unibet1:07.50
William Hill1:07.00
888Sport1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.50
Bet3651:18.50
William Hill1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:217.00
William Hill1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
Coral1:351.00
William Hill1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
Coral1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
William Hill2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
Coral2:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
William Hill2:18.00
Marathon2:18.10
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:17.50
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
William Hill2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Coral2:591.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:011.00
William Hill3:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:19.50
Bet3653:112.00
William Hill3:112.00
Betway3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:226.00
William Hill3:223.00
188Bet3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Coral3:571.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Coral3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:019.00
William Hill4:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:123.00
William Hill4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
Expekt4:250.00
William Hill4:241.00
Marathon4:243.00
188Bet4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Coral4:591.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:041.00
William Hill5:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
William Hill5:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
William Hill5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Ladbrokes5:4201.00
Coral5:456.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:067.00
William Hill6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:181.00
William Hill6:191.00
Marathon6:193.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2151.00
William Hill6:2101.00
Betway6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Ladbrokes6:3151.00
Coral6:361.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Coral7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Coral7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Ladbrokes7:2151.00
Coral7:2126.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Ladbrokes8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Ladbrokes8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:229.00
Coral0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:234.00
Bet3651:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3151.00
Bet3651:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
Coral2:39.50
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral3:334.00
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1126.00
Coral4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:2201.00
Coral4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:081.00
888Sport5:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2226.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
11
5
2
42:29
38
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
6
1
28:10
36
  • ?
  • York City - Alfreton Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
7
2
35:19
31
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
6
4
31:21
30
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
27:19
28
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
4
6
24:16
28
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Southport
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
29:12
26
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
17
8
2
7
28:25
26
  • ?
  • Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
9
17
8
1
8
29:26
25
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
16
7
3
6
30:25
24
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
11
15
6
5
4
18:15
23
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
12
17
6
4
7
26:33
22
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
17
6
4
7
20:27
22
  • ?
  • Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
16
6
3
7
18:23
21
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
15
15
5
5
5
27:23
20
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
17
5
4
8
25:30
19
  • ?
  • Darlington - Telford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
16
5
3
8
23:24
18
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Southport
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
18
16
5
3
8
22:31
18
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
19
17
4
4
9
20:28
16
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
16
4
3
9
24:32
15
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
16:34
13
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
11:51
9
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Bradford PA
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
3
0
25:13
21
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Alfreton Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
11:4
16
  • ?
  • York City - Alfreton Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Gateshead FC)
    26/08/2019 14:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
20:8
17
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Bradford PA
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chester FC - Hereford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:10
19
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
14:3
17
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
17:8
20
  • ?
  • Southport - Gloucester City
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
21:4
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Curzon
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
8
8
4
1
3
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - King's Lynn Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
9
8
4
1
3
16:11
13
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Southport)
    26/08/2019 14:00
10
8
4
2
2
14:8
14
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Hereford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guiseley - York City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
11
9
5
2
2
13:7
17
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Boston United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    03/09/2019 18:45
12
8
4
2
2
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gloucester City - York City)
    31/08/2019 14:00
13
7
3
3
1
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Boston United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Brackley Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
14
9
5
2
2
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Darlington - Telford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Darlington - York City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Blyth Spartans)
    04/09/2019 18:45
15
7
5
1
1
21:8
16
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
16
10
3
3
4
17:19
12
  • ?
  • Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
8
2
1
5
11:14
7
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Southport
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Brackley Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Alfreton Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
18
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leamington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leamington - Blyth Spartans)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leamington - Kettering Town FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
19
9
4
1
4
13:12
13
  • ?
  • Curzon - Kettering Town FC
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Curzon - Chester FC)
    02/09/2019 18:45
20
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Boston United)
    03/09/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Guiseley)
    26/08/2019 14:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
8:26
5
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Altrincham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bradford PA - Spennymoor Town FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
17:6
20
  • ?
  • Hereford - York City
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Darlington - York City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guiseley - York City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
5
1
15:11
14
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Curzon - Chester FC)
    02/09/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
5
3
11:11
11
  • ?
  • Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bradford PA - Spennymoor Town FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
2
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Southport
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Southport)
    26/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
1
4
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Brackley Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Brackley Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Brackley Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
8
9
4
1
4
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leamington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    03/09/2019 18:45
9
9
4
0
5
13:15
12
  • ?
  • York City - Alfreton Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Alfreton Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
10
8
3
1
4
16:17
10
  • ?
  • Leamington - Guiseley
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Guiseley)
    26/08/2019 14:15
11
6
1
3
2
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Gateshead FC)
    26/08/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Telford - Gateshead FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
12
9
2
2
5
12:23
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Telford - Gloucester City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
13
10
3
1
6
12:21
10
  • ?
  • Curzon - Hereford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
14
7
1
1
5
7:17
4
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Darlington)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
15
8
0
4
4
6:15
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southport - Altrincham)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
16
7
2
1
4
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Darlington - Telford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - Telford)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southport - Telford)
    24/08/2019 14:00
17
8
3
2
3
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
18
9
2
2
5
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
19
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
20
7
1
1
5
7:14
4
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Southport - Kettering Town FC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leamington - Kettering Town FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
6:20
5
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
3:25
4
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Bradford PA
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Darlington - Bradford PA)
    26/08/2019 14:15