Premiership - 2019/2020

Kilmarnock22Hamilton Academical

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card38''
yellow cardEamonn Brophy
Player substitution42''
inSimeon Jackson
inAlex Bruce
Goal45''
goalMohamed El Makrini
Goal48''
goalEamonn Brophy
Player substitution69''
inChris Burke
inDominic Thomas
Player substitution77''
inLiam Millar
inRory McKenzie
Goal2''
goalMickel Miller
Goal25''
goalSteve Davies
Red card29''
red cardSam Stubbs
Player substitution31''
inDarian MacKinnon
inSteve Davies
Yellow card43''
yellow cardDarian MacKinnon
Player substitution75''
inDavid Moyo
inGeorge Oakley
Player substitution86''
inMarkus Fjoertoft
inLewis Smith
Yellow card90''
yellow cardOwain Fon Williams

Official Streams:

Summary
2'
goalMickel Miller
25'
goalSteve Davies
29'
red cardSam Stubbs
31'
inDarian MacKinnon
outSteve Davies
yellow cardEamonn Brophy
38'
inSimeon Jackson
outAlex Bruce
42'
43'
yellow cardDarian MacKinnon
goalMohamed El Makrini
45'
Second half
goalEamonn Brophy
48'
inChris Burke
outDominic Thomas
69'
75'
inDavid Moyo
outGeorge Oakley
inLiam Millar
outRory McKenzie
77'
86'
inMarkus Fjoertoft
outLewis Smith
90'
yellow cardOwain Fon Williams
69%
69
Ball Possession31%
31
6
6
Shots on Target3
3
10
10
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
12
12
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
11
11
Fouls Commited8
8
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

Owain Fon Williams is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

Hamilton Academical make a substitution. Lewis Smith runs off the field and in comes Markus Fjoertoft

77'

Kilmarnock make a substitution. Rory McKenzie runs off the field and in comes Liam Millar

75'

Hamilton Academical make a substitution. George Oakley runs off the field and in comes David Moyo

69'

Kilmarnock make a substitution. Dominic Thomas runs off the field and in comes Chris Burke

48'

G O O O A A L - Eamonn Brophy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Mohamed El Makrini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

Darian MacKinnon is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

Kilmarnock make a substitution. Alex Bruce runs off the field and in comes Simeon Jackson

38'

Eamonn Brophy is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Hamilton Academical make a substitution. Steve Davies runs off the field and in comes Darian MacKinnon

29'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Sam Stubbs is dismissed

25'

G O O O A A L - Steve Davies scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Mickel Miller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
12Laurentiu Branescuyellow card90'Owain Fon Williams1
Starting Lineups
14Niko HaemaelaeinenScott McMann3
4Alex Bruceout42'red card29'Sam Stubbs26
26Dario Del FabroJamie Hamilton40
2Stephen O'DonnellShaun Want21
8Gary DickerAlexandros Gogic13
6Alan Powerout86'Lewis Smith28
15Mohamed El Makrinigoal45'Johnny Hunt6
23Dominic Thomasout69'goal2'Mickel Miller11
7Rory McKenzieout77'out75'George Oakley9
9Eamonn Brophyyellow card38'goal48'goal25'out31'Steve Davies8
Substitutes
29Chris Burkein69'in86'Markus Fjoertoft5
20Iain WilsonReegan Mimnaugh33
24Jan Koprivecin31'yellow card43'Darian MacKinnon18
11Liam Millarin77'Ross Cunningham14
25Harvey St ClairLuke Southwood31
3Stephen Hendriein75'David Moyo20
16Simeon Jacksonin42'Adrian Beck17
Coach
Angelo AlessioBrian Rice
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
36:7
31
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
12
10
1
1
35:7
31
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
13
7
1
5
20:19
22
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
13
5
3
5
12:15
18
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
13
3
5
5
15:28
14
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
14:24
11
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
12:28
10
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
7:16
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
23:2
18
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Hearts)
    25/08/2019 14:00
2
6
5
0
1
21:5
15
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rangers - Livingston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rangers - Celtic)
    01/09/2019 11:00
3
6
3
2
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - St. Mirren
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Ross County)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
7
4
0
3
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Motherwell - St. Johnstone
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - Ross County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
5
7
3
3
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Ross County - Celtic
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ross County - St. Mirren)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ross County - Livingston)
    24/08/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hamilton Academical
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Aberdeen)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Celtic)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hibernian - Hearts)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Hearts - Livingston
    04/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Motherwell)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    31/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    14/09/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:14
7
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    22/09/2019 11:15
12
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
3:1
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Rangers)
    25/08/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Aberdeen)
    11/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
13:5
13
  • ?
  • Ross County - Celtic
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Celtic)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rangers - Celtic)
    01/09/2019 11:00
2
6
5
1
0
14:2
16
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    22/09/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Rangers)
    25/08/2019 11:15
3
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Aberdeen)
    21/09/2019 14:00
4
6
3
1
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Motherwell)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamilton Academical - Motherwell)
    24/08/2019 14:00
5
6
2
0
4
4:10
6
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Kilmarnock
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
7
1
4
2
6:14
7
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - Ross County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
12:14
5
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rangers - Livingston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:14
5
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Hibernian
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Motherwell - Hibernian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hibernian - Hearts)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Hearts)
    25/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hamilton Academical
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    31/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
5:14
3
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Celtic - St. Johnstone)
    03/08/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
0
7
4:15
0
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - St. Mirren
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ross County - St. Mirren)
    14/09/2019 14:00