Premiership - 2019/2020Premiership - 2019/2020

Kilmarnock22Hamilton Academical

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card38''
yellow cardEamonn Brophy
Player substitution42''
inSimeon Jackson
inAlex Bruce
Goal45''
goalMohamed El Makrini
Goal48''
goalEamonn Brophy
Player substitution69''
inChris Burke
inDominic Thomas
Player substitution77''
inLiam Millar
inRory McKenzie
Goal2''
goalMickel Miller
Goal25''
goalSteve Davies
Red card29''
red cardSam Stubbs
Player substitution31''
inDarian MacKinnon
inSteve Davies
Yellow card43''
yellow cardDarian MacKinnon
Player substitution75''
inDavid Moyo
inGeorge Oakley
Player substitution86''
inMarkus Fjoertoft
inLewis Smith
Yellow card90''
yellow cardOwain Fon Williams

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
2'
goalMickel Miller
25'
goalSteve Davies
29'
red cardSam Stubbs
31'
inDarian MacKinnon
outSteve Davies
yellow cardEamonn Brophy
38'
inSimeon Jackson
outAlex Bruce
42'
43'
yellow cardDarian MacKinnon
goalMohamed El Makrini
45'
Second half
goalEamonn Brophy
48'
inChris Burke
outDominic Thomas
69'
75'
inDavid Moyo
outGeorge Oakley
inLiam Millar
outRory McKenzie
77'
86'
inMarkus Fjoertoft
outLewis Smith
90'
yellow cardOwain Fon Williams
69%
69
Ball Possession31%
31
6
6
Shots on Target3
3
10
10
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
12
12
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
11
11
Fouls Commited8
8
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

Owain Fon Williams is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

Hamilton Academical make a substitution. Lewis Smith runs off the field and in comes Markus Fjoertoft

77'

Kilmarnock make a substitution. Rory McKenzie runs off the field and in comes Liam Millar

75'

Hamilton Academical make a substitution. George Oakley runs off the field and in comes David Moyo

69'

Kilmarnock make a substitution. Dominic Thomas runs off the field and in comes Chris Burke

48'

G O O O A A L - Eamonn Brophy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Mohamed El Makrini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

Darian MacKinnon is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

Kilmarnock make a substitution. Alex Bruce runs off the field and in comes Simeon Jackson

38'

Eamonn Brophy is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Hamilton Academical make a substitution. Steve Davies runs off the field and in comes Darian MacKinnon

29'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Sam Stubbs is dismissed

25'

G O O O A A L - Steve Davies scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Mickel Miller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
12Laurentiu Branescuyellow card90'Owain Fon Williams1
Starting Lineups
14Niko HaemaelaeinenScott McMann3
4Alex Bruceout42'red card29'Sam Stubbs26
26Dario Del FabroJamie Hamilton40
2Stephen O'DonnellShaun Want21
8Gary DickerAlexandros Gogic13
6Alan Powerout86'Lewis Smith28
15Mohamed El Makrinigoal45'Johnny Hunt6
23Dominic Thomasout69'goal2'Mickel Miller11
7Rory McKenzieout77'out75'George Oakley9
9Eamonn Brophyyellow card38'goal48'goal25'out31'Steve Davies8
Substitutes
24Jan Koprivecin31'yellow card43'Darian MacKinnon18
11Liam Millarin77'Ross Cunningham14
25Harvey St ClairLuke Southwood31
3Stephen Hendriein75'David Moyo20
16Simeon Jacksonin42'Adrian Beck17
29Chris Burkein69'in86'Markus Fjoertoft5
20Iain WilsonReegan Mimnaugh33
Coach
Angelo AlessioBrian Rice
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
26
2
2
89:19
80
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Celtic
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Celtic - St. Johnstone
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rangers - Celtic
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livingston - Celtic)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    23/02/2020 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
29
21
4
4
64:19
67
  • ?
  • Rangers - Motherwell
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Rangers
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Rangers - Celtic
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ross County - Rangers)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    23/02/2020 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
14
4
12
41:38
46
  • ?
  • Rangers - Motherwell
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Kilmarnock
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Aberdeen
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Motherwell)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Motherwell - Ross County)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    25/02/2020 19:45
4
30
12
9
9
40:36
45
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - Hearts
    03/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Livingston - Aberdeen
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Aberdeen
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Aberdeen)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aberdeen - Ross County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
5
30
10
9
11
41:39
39
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Livingston
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Livingston - Aberdeen
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hearts
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Livingston)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livingston - Celtic)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Livingston)
    22/02/2020 15:00
6
30
9
10
11
42:49
37
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Celtic
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Hibernian
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hibernian - St. Johnstone
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hibernian - Hearts)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Livingston)
    22/02/2020 15:00
7
29
8
12
9
28:46
36
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Celtic - St. Johnstone
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hibernian - St. Johnstone
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Livingston)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    23/02/2020 13:30
8
30
9
6
15
31:41
33
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Livingston
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Kilmarnock
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Aberdeen)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    23/02/2020 15:00
9
30
7
8
15
24:41
29
  • ?
  • Ross County - St. Mirren
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Rangers
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    04/03/2020 19:45
10
30
7
8
15
29:60
29
  • ?
  • Ross County - St. Mirren
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hearts - Ross County
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ross County - Hamilton Academical
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ross County - Rangers)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Motherwell - Ross County)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aberdeen - Ross County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
11
30
6
9
15
30:50
27
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Hibernian
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ross County - Hamilton Academical
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamilton Academical - Motherwell)
    22/02/2020 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
11
15
31:52
23
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - Hearts
    03/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Hearts - Ross County
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hearts
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Motherwell)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hibernian - Hearts)
    03/03/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
14
0
1
50:7
42
  • ?
  • Celtic - St. Johnstone
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Celtic - Hearts)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Celtic - Rangers)
    29/12/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
11
1
2
33:7
34
  • ?
  • Rangers - Motherwell
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rangers - Celtic
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rangers - Livingston)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Hibernian)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    01/02/2020 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
1
7
23:23
22
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Kilmarnock
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Aberdeen
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Motherwell - Ross County)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Motherwell - Celtic)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Motherwell - Hibernian)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
15
7
3
5
23:19
24
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - Hearts
    03/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aberdeen - Ross County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aberdeen - Motherwell)
    22/01/2020 19:45
5
14
8
4
2
19:8
28
  • ?
  • Livingston - Aberdeen
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hearts
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livingston - Celtic)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livingston - Motherwell)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livingston - St. Johnstone)
    22/01/2020 19:45
6
15
5
7
3
26:22
22
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Celtic
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hibernian - St. Johnstone
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hibernian - Hearts)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Livingston)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hibernian - Ross County)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Mirren)
    01/02/2020 15:00
7
16
5
6
5
19:26
21
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Livingston)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Johnstone - Celtic)
    29/01/2020 19:45
8
15
6
5
4
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Livingston
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Aberdeen)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Rangers)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    01/02/2020 15:00
9
15
5
6
4
13:13
21
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Rangers
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Aberdeen)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Kilmarnock)
    29/12/2019 15:00
10
14
5
3
6
17:23
18
  • ?
  • Ross County - St. Mirren
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ross County - Hamilton Academical
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ross County - Rangers)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ross County - Livingston)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ross County - Hearts)
    22/01/2020 19:45
11
16
4
3
9
16:26
15
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Hibernian
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamilton Academical - Motherwell)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    25/01/2020 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
19:23
13
  • ?
  • Hearts - Ross County
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Motherwell)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Aberdeen)
    29/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
39:12
38
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Celtic
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Rangers - Celtic
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livingston - Celtic)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Motherwell - Celtic)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    02/02/2020 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
31:12
33
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Rangers
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ross County - Rangers)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Rangers)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Celtic - Rangers)
    29/12/2019 12:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
3
5
18:15
24
  • ?
  • Rangers - Motherwell
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Motherwell)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamilton Academical - Motherwell)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livingston - Motherwell)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aberdeen - Motherwell)
    22/01/2020 19:45
4
15
5
6
4
17:17
21
  • ?
  • Livingston - Aberdeen
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Aberdeen
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Aberdeen)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Aberdeen)
    26/01/2020 12:30
5
16
2
5
9
22:31
11
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Livingston
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Livingston)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Livingston)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rangers - Livingston)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ross County - Livingston)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
15
4
3
8
16:27
15
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Hibernian
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Hibernian)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Motherwell - Hibernian)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Hibernian)
    29/12/2019 15:00
7
13
3
6
4
9:20
15
  • ?
  • Celtic - St. Johnstone
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hibernian - St. Johnstone
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livingston - St. Johnstone)
    22/01/2020 19:45
8
15
3
1
11
11:26
10
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Kilmarnock
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Kilmarnock)
    29/12/2019 15:00
9
15
2
2
11
11:28
8
  • ?
  • Ross County - St. Mirren
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Mirren)
    01/02/2020 15:00
10
16
2
5
9
12:37
11
  • ?
  • Hearts - Ross County
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Motherwell - Ross County)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aberdeen - Ross County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hibernian - Ross County)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Ross County)
    29/01/2020 19:45
11
14
2
6
6
14:24
12
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ross County - Hamilton Academical
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hibernian - Hamilton Academical)
    22/01/2020 19:45
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
12:29
10
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - Hearts
    03/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hearts
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hibernian - Hearts)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Celtic - Hearts)
    12/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    01/02/2020 15:00