Super League 2 - 2019/2020

Kissamikos FC01PAS Giannina

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal59''
goalAlexandros Kartalis

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
59'
goalAlexandros Kartalis
59'

G O O O A A L - Alexandros Kartalis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
10:1
13
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Platanias - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Doxa Dramas)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Pontou)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou)
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - PAS Giannina)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAS Giannina - Ergotelis)
    04/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - PAS Giannina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Platanias - Doxa Dramas
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Platanias - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Pontou - Platanias)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Platanias - Kissamikos FC)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - Platanias)
    28/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Platanias - Levadiakos)
    29/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Levadiakos
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki)
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - PAS Giannina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - AOK Kerkyra)
    11/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAS Giannina - Ergotelis)
    04/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - Platanias)
    28/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Levadiakos
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Platanias - Levadiakos)
    29/09/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
7:3
7
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Kissamikos FC)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - PAS Giannina)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Platanias - Kissamikos FC)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Platanias - Doxa Dramas
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki)
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Doxa Dramas)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AOK Kerkyra)
    28/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
2:9
-3
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - AOK Kerkyra
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Kissamikos FC)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - AOK Kerkyra)
    11/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AOK Kerkyra)
    28/09/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
0:14
-6
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - AOK Kerkyra
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou)
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Pontou - Platanias)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Pontou)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Doxa Dramas)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Pontou)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Platanias
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou)
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAS Giannina - Ergotelis)
    04/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Platanias - Doxa Dramas
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Platanias - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Platanias - Kissamikos FC)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Platanias - Levadiakos)
    29/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Levadiakos
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - PAS Giannina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Panachaiki
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - AOK Kerkyra)
    11/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - Platanias)
    28/10/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Ergotelis
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    25/10/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa)
    26/10/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Kissamikos FC - Apollon Larissa
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - PAS Giannina)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    27/10/2019 12:45
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - Levadiakos
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki)
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AOK Kerkyra)
    28/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Smirnis
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Kissamikos FC)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    27/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:7
0
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - AOK Kerkyra
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Pontou - Platanias)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Smirnis
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Platanias - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    27/10/2019 12:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - PAS Giannina)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - PAS Giannina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Platanias
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Pontou - Platanias)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - Platanias)
    28/10/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Panachaiki
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki)
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    27/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAS Giannina - Ergotelis)
    04/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Panachaiki - Levadiakos
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Platanias - Levadiakos)
    29/09/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - AE Karaiskakis
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Kissamikos FC)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Platanias - Kissamikos FC)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Platanias - Doxa Dramas
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Doxa Dramas)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas)
    27/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:4
1
  • ?
  • Kissamikos FC - Apollon Larissa
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa)
    26/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - AOK Kerkyra
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - AOK Kerkyra)
    11/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AOK Kerkyra)
    28/09/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:7
0
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Pontou
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou)
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Pontou)
    03/11/2019 13:00