Swiss League - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
121-4
100-1

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
16
0
6
96:50
58
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - GCK Lions
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ajoie - Kloten Flyers)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Sierre-Anniviers)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Thurgau)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Visp - Kloten Flyers)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Langenthal)
    23/11/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
17
0
8
107:70
55
  • ?
  • Olten - Sierre-Anniviers
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 10 : 5(Olten - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten)
    04/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ticino Rockets - Olten)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Olten - EHC Winterthur)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(GCK Lions - Olten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
17
0
8
95:68
53
  • ?
  • Visp - Thurgau
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Langenthal - Visp)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Ajoie)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sierre-Anniviers - Visp)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Visp - Kloten Flyers)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Visp)
    27/11/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
0
7
66:59
53
  • ?
  • Visp - Thurgau
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Thurgau)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thurgau - Langenthal)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Thurgau)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Thurgau - Ticino Rockets)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ajoie - Thurgau)
    21/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
14
0
7
102:70
50
  • ?
  • Ajoie - EVZ Academy Zug
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ajoie - Kloten Flyers)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Ajoie)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ajoie - Thurgau)
    21/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sierre-Anniviers - Ajoie)
    19/11/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
14
0
10
82:68
46
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal
    18/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Langenthal - Visp)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thurgau - Langenthal)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Langenthal)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Langenthal - GCK Lions)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Langenthal)
    23/11/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
10
0
13
91:90
36
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Winterthur
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten)
    04/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 5(GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    23/11/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
10
0
12
87:87
36
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - GCK Lions
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Thurgau)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(EHC Winterthur - GCK Lions)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Langenthal - GCK Lions)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(GCK Lions - Olten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
9
27
9
0
16
70:89
30
  • ?
  • Olten - Sierre-Anniviers
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Winterthur)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Sierre-Anniviers)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sierre-Anniviers - Visp)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Sierre-Anniviers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    23/11/2019 17:00
10
25
7
0
14
59:96
26
  • ?
  • Ajoie - EVZ Academy Zug
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 10 : 5(Olten - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(EVZ Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Sierre-Anniviers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - EVZ Academy Zug)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    19/11/2019 19:00
11
27
7
0
20
68:125
21
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Winterthur
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Winterthur)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(EHC Winterthur - GCK Lions)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Langenthal)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Olten - EHC Winterthur)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - EVZ Academy Zug)
    23/11/2019 16:30
12
27
4
0
19
62:113
16
  • ?
  • Ajoie - Ticino Rockets
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(EVZ Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ticino Rockets - Olten)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Thurgau - Ticino Rockets)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Visp)
    27/11/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
0
4
52:33
27
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - GCK Lions
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Sierre-Anniviers)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Thurgau)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Langenthal)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kloten Flyers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    17/11/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Kloten Flyers - Olten)
    02/11/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
0
2
57:31
32
  • ?
  • Olten - Sierre-Anniviers
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 10 : 5(Olten - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Olten - EHC Winterthur)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Sierre-Anniviers)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    13/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    31/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
0
3
49:29
28
  • ?
  • Visp - Thurgau
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Ajoie)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Visp - Kloten Flyers)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Visp - Thurgau)
    17/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    31/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
0
1
36:21
33
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thurgau - Langenthal)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Thurgau - Ticino Rockets)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Thurgau - Olten)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    02/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
0
3
51:34
26
  • ?
  • Ajoie - EVZ Academy Zug
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ajoie - Kloten Flyers)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ajoie - Thurgau)
    21/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ajoie - Thurgau)
    12/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ajoie - Visp)
    29/10/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
0
4
44:30
25
  • ?
  • Langenthal - Ajoie
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Langenthal - Visp)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Langenthal - GCK Lions)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    20/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Langenthal - Ajoie)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Langenthal - GCK Lions)
    12/11/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
0
6
44:41
19
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Winterthur
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten)
    04/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    19/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Chaux-de-Fonds - EVZ Academy Zug)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers)
    02/11/2019 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
0
6
50:48
19
  • ?
  • GCK Lions - Ticino Rockets
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Thurgau)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(GCK Lions - Olten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 9 : 3(GCK Lions - Ticino Rockets)
    15/11/2019 19:00
9
14
7
0
6
42:38
22
  • ?
  • Sierre-Anniviers - Ticino Rockets
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Winterthur)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sierre-Anniviers - Visp)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sierre-Anniviers - Ajoie)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    15/11/2019 19:00
10
12
4
0
6
27:37
14
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal
    18/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(EVZ Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Sierre-Anniviers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions)
    17/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    29/10/2019 18:45
11
14
5
0
9
35:53
15
  • ?
  • EHC Winterthur - Kloten Flyers
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(EHC Winterthur - GCK Lions)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Langenthal)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - EVZ Academy Zug)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Ticino Rockets)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Visp)
    15/11/2019 19:00
12
14
3
0
10
41:62
10
  • ?
  • Ticino Rockets - Kloten Flyers
    27/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ticino Rockets - Olten)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Visp)
    27/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Ticino Rockets - Langenthal)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Kloten Flyers)
    12/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
0
2
44:17
31
  • ?
  • EHC Winterthur - Kloten Flyers
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ajoie - Kloten Flyers)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Visp - Kloten Flyers)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Kloten Flyers)
    12/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
0
6
50:39
23
  • ?
  • Visp - Olten
    21/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten)
    04/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ticino Rockets - Olten)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(GCK Lions - Olten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    20/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Thurgau - Olten)
    15/11/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
0
5
46:39
25
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - Visp
    23/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Langenthal - Visp)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sierre-Anniviers - Visp)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Visp)
    27/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    19/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Visp)
    15/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
0
6
30:38
20
  • ?
  • Visp - Thurgau
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Thurgau)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Thurgau)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ajoie - Thurgau)
    21/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Visp - Thurgau)
    17/11/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ajoie - Thurgau)
    12/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
0
4
51:36
24
  • ?
  • Langenthal - Ajoie
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Ajoie)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sierre-Anniviers - Ajoie)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Langenthal - Ajoie)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    02/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
0
6
38:38
21
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal
    18/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thurgau - Langenthal)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Langenthal)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Langenthal)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Ticino Rockets - Langenthal)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    02/11/2019 17:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
0
7
47:49
17
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - Chaux-de-Fonds
    23/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kloten Flyers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    17/11/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    12/11/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
0
6
37:39
17
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - GCK Lions
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 7(EHC Winterthur - GCK Lions)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Langenthal - GCK Lions)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions)
    17/11/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Langenthal - GCK Lions)
    12/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    02/11/2019 19:00
9
13
2
0
10
28:51
8
  • ?
  • Olten - Sierre-Anniviers
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Sierre-Anniviers)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Sierre-Anniviers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Sierre-Anniviers)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    27/10/2019 15:00
10
13
3
0
8
32:59
12
  • ?
  • Ajoie - EVZ Academy Zug
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 10 : 5(Olten - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - EVZ Academy Zug)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Chaux-de-Fonds - EVZ Academy Zug)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    12/11/2019 19:00
11
13
2
0
11
33:72
6
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Winterthur
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Winterthur)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Olten - EHC Winterthur)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    30/10/2019 18:45
12
13
1
0
9
21:51
6
  • ?
  • Ajoie - Ticino Rockets
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(EVZ Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Thurgau - Ticino Rockets)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Ticino Rockets)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 9 : 3(GCK Lions - Ticino Rockets)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    31/10/2019 18:45