Toppserien - 2020

Kolbotn22Klepp

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalSara Lindbak Hoerte
Player substitution62''
inTone Bettina Pirisi
inNathalie Roenquist Joergensen
Player substitution75''
inMy Haugland Soersdahl
inJohanne Fridlund
Player substitution75''
inMaja Maria Staubo Nordahl
inSatara Murray
Goal78''
goalCecelia Kizer
Player substitution38''
inMarie-Yasmine Alidou D'Anjou
inNikki Stanton
Goal59''
goalTuva Hansen
Goal70''
goalMatilde Alsaker Rogde

Official Streams:

Summary
38'
inMarie-Yasmine Alidou D'Anjou
outNikki Stanton
goalSara Lindbak Hoerte
45'
Second half
59'
goalTuva Hansen
inTone Bettina Pirisi
outNathalie Roenquist Joergensen
62'
70'
goalMatilde Alsaker Rogde
inMy Haugland Soersdahl
outJohanne Fridlund
75'
inMaja Maria Staubo Nordahl
outSatara Murray
75'
goalCecelia Kizer
78'
78'

G O O O A A L - Cecelia Kizer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Kolbotn make a substitution. Satara Murray runs off the field and in comes Maja Maria Staubo Nordahl

75'

Kolbotn make a substitution. Johanne Fridlund runs off the field and in comes My Haugland Soersdahl

70'

G O O O A A L - Matilde Alsaker Rogde scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

Kolbotn make a substitution. Nathalie Roenquist Joergensen runs off the field and in comes Tone Bettina Pirisi

59'

G O O O A A L - Tuva Hansen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Sara Lindbak Hoerte scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

Klepp make a substitution. Nikki Stanton runs off the field and in comes Marie-Yasmine Alidou D'Anjou

Starting Lineups
16Nathalie Roenquist Joergensenout62'Marthine Oestenstad15
4Satara Murrayout75'Marie Andresen8
7Johanne Fridlundout75'Susanne Vistnes25
2Nikola Orgillgoal70'Matilde Alsaker Rogde7
1Siri Ervikgoal59'Tuva Hansen4
6Noor EckhoffHege Hansen19
24Julie HoffAnette S. Jensen20
13Sara Lindbak Hoertegoal45'Adelaide Gay1
19Eline Heggout38'Nikki Stanton2
33Cecelia Kizergoal78'Sofie Bjoernsen16
18Marit LundElisabeth Terland22
Substitutes
3Maja Maria Staubo Nordahlin75'Ingeborg Lye Skretting24
23Kristin Holmenin38'Marie-Yasmine Alidou D'Anjou11
17My Haugland Soersdahlin75'Isabella Hayes9
29Thea SoerboAmalie Reed Kolnes41
10Synne Sofie ChristiansenMille Aune14
25Hildegunn SaevikAleksandra Sikora5
20Tone Bettina Pirisiin62'
27Guro Moeller
11Meg Brandt
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
5
1
29:9
32
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
2
15
8
7
0
28:13
31
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
3
15
9
4
2
27:14
31
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
4
15
9
1
5
26:17
28
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
5
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
23:22
23
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
6
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
12:23
16
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:27
15
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
2
6
7
17:25
12
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
17:27
12
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
2
2
11
12:30
8
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
17:3
17
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Lyn Fotball)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Kolbotn)
    07/08/2020 16:00
2
7
3
4
0
11:4
13
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Vaalerenga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Klepp)
    02/08/2020 11:00
3
8
5
2
1
15:7
17
  • ?
  • Avaldsnes - Klepp
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avaldsnes - Rosenborg BK)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avaldsnes - LSK Kvinner)
    15/08/2020 15:00
4
8
5
0
3
13:9
15
  • ?
  • LSK Kvinner - Lyn Fotball
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Vaalerenga)
    22/08/2020 13:00
5
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandviken - LSK Kvinner)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandviken - Klepp)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sandviken - Rosenborg BK)
    08/08/2020 13:00
6
Relegation Playoff
8
3
0
5
6:11
9
  • ?
  • Arna-Bjoernar - Roea
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Sandviken)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Lyn Fotball)
    15/08/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Klepp - Avaldsnes)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Klepp - Roea)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Klepp - Lyn Fotball)
    08/08/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
4
2
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Kolbotn - LSK Kvinner
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kolbotn - Arna-Bjoernar)
    22/08/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
13:12
11
  • ?
  • Lyn Fotball - Vaalerenga
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lyn Fotball - Klepp)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Roea)
    22/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
7:15
3
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Rosenborg BK)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roea - Vaalerenga)
    12/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Roea - Avaldsnes)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Sandviken)
    25/07/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
3
1
12:6
15
  • ?
  • Lyn Fotball - Vaalerenga
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Vaalerenga)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Vaalerenga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roea - Vaalerenga)
    12/08/2020 16:00
2
8
5
3
0
17:9
18
  • ?
  • Klepp - Rosenborg BK
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Rosenborg BK)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avaldsnes - Rosenborg BK)
    22/08/2020 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Klepp - Avaldsnes)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Roea - Avaldsnes)
    07/08/2020 16:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandviken - LSK Kvinner)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avaldsnes - LSK Kvinner)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lyn Fotball - LSK Kvinner)
    01/08/2020 12:00
5
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Sandviken
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Sandviken)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kolbotn - Sandviken)
    16/08/2020 14:00
6
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kolbotn - Arna-Bjoernar)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjoernar)
    09/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Avaldsnes - Klepp
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lyn Fotball - Klepp)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandviken - Klepp)
    22/08/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
5:12
2
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Kolbotn)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Kolbotn)
    25/07/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
4:15
1
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Lyn Fotball)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Lyn Fotball)
    15/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Klepp - Lyn Fotball)
    08/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:15
5
  • ?
  • Arna-Bjoernar - Roea
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Roea)
    22/08/2020 12:00