Super Lig - 2020/2021

Konyaspor21Kasimpasa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card21''
yellow cardMarko Jevtovic
Player substitution46''
inAmir Hadziahmetovic
inFarouk Miya
Goal49''
goalNejc Skubic
Player substitution75''
inPaolo Hurtado
inAlper Uludag
Player substitution75''
inMusa Cagiran
inDeni Milosevic
Yellow card84''
yellow cardAdil Demirbag
Goal89''
goalMusa Cagiran
Yellow card90''
yellow cardArtem Kravets
Goal17''
goalAytac Kara
Player substitution54''
inGilbert Koomson
inAhmet Oguz
Yellow card61''
yellow cardOussama Haddadi
Player substitution71''
inYasin Dulger
inAnil Koc
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAytac Kara

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
goalAytac Kara
yellow cardMarko Jevtovic
21'
Second half
inAmir Hadziahmetovic
outFarouk Miya
46'
goalNejc Skubic
49'
54'
inGilbert Koomson
outAhmet Oguz
61'
yellow cardOussama Haddadi
71'
inYasin Dulger
outAnil Koc
inPaolo Hurtado
outAlper Uludag
75'
inMusa Cagiran
outDeni Milosevic
75'
yellow cardAdil Demirbag
84'
goalMusa Cagiran
89'
90'
yellow cardAytac Kara
yellow cardArtem Kravets
90'
60%
60
Ball Possession40%
40
8
8
Shots on Target3
3
4
4
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides0
0
13
13
Fouls Commited9
9
3
3
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Yellow card for Artem Kravets

90'

Yellow card for Aytac Kara

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

G O O O A A A L - Musa Cagiran is on target!

84'

Yellow card for Adil Demirbag

75'

Deni Milosevic is coming off and he is replaced by Musa Cagiran

75'

Alper Uludag is coming off and he is replaced by Paolo Hurtado

71'

Anil Koc is coming off and he is replaced by Yasin Dulger

61'

Yellow card for Oussama Haddadi

54'

Ahmet Oguz is coming off and he is replaced by Gilbert Koomson

49'

G O O O A A A L - Nejc Skubic is on target!

46'

Farouk Miya is coming off and he is replaced by Amir Hadziahmetovic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

21'

Yellow card for Marko Jevtovic

17'

G O O O A A A L - Aytac Kara is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Konya Buyuksehir Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Konya Buyuksehir Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
34Eray BirnicanRamazan Kose1
Starting Lineups
12Guilhermeyellow card61'Oussama Haddadi3
42Abdulkerim BardakciTomas Brecka25
4Adil Demirbagyellow card84'Loret Sadiku6
89Nejc Skubicgoal49'out54'Ahmet Oguz17
25Alper Uludagout75'Florent Hadergjonaj94
8Marko Jevtovicyellow card21'Kevin Varga21
21Farouk Miyaout46'goal17'yellow card90'Aytac Kara35
11Deni Milosevicout75'Mickael Tirpan24
17Sokol Cikalleshiout71'Anil Koc7
23Artem Kravetsyellow card90'Alan20
Substitutes
16Oguz GuctekinMehmet Enes Sari67
35Ozan Can Orucin71'Yasin Dulger55
10Paolo Hurtadoin75'Erdem Canpolat22
49Ahmet Karademirin54'Gilbert Koomson14
32Ali KarakayaBerat Kalkan41
18Amir Hadziahmetovicin46'Mehmet Feyzi Yildirim23
15Ugur Demirok
6Ahmet Calik
44Abdulsamet Kaya
28Musa Cagiranin75'goal89'
Coach
Ismail KartalIrfan Buz
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
18:3
20
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
9
6
2
1
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
4
9
3
5
1
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
5
9
3
4
2
17:11
13
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
6
9
4
1
4
13:12
13
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
7
8
4
1
3
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
8
3
3
2
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
9
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
10
9
3
3
3
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
11
7
3
3
1
7:9
12
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
12
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
13
8
2
5
1
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
14
8
3
2
3
8:10
11
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
15
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
16
9
2
3
4
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
17
8
2
2
4
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:15
2
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
11:1
10
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
4
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
5
5
3
2
0
12:3
11
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
6
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
8
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
10
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
11
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    09/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
12
5
2
0
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
13
4
2
1
1
12:7
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
14
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
15
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
17
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
4
3
0
1
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
4
0
2
2
5:8
2
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
7
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
8
4
1
2
1
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
9
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
10
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
11
3
1
1
1
1:6
4
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
12
5
1
3
1
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Trabzonspor
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
13
4
0
4
0
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
14
4
0
1
3
2:8
1
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
15
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
16
4
0
2
2
4:9
2
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
17
4
2
0
2
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00