Damallsvenskan - 2019

Kopparbergs/Goeteborg31Djurgaarden

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.253.541.26
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.252.021.62
188Bet-1.252.211.66
SBOBET-1.252.121.73
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.532.38
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:014.00
Betsafe0:023.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:023.00
Unibet0:018.00
Expekt0:020.00
William Hill0:017.00
Marathon0:010.25
888Sport0:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:118.00
Betsafe0:113.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:113.00
Unibet0:116.00
Expekt0:118.00
William Hill0:117.00
Marathon0:118.25
888Sport0:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:231.00
Betsafe0:225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:225.00
Unibet0:226.00
Expekt0:235.00
William Hill0:229.00
Marathon0:234.00
888Sport0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:381.00
Betsafe0:365.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:365.00
Unibet0:361.00
Expekt0:3100.00
William Hill0:366.00
Marathon0:371.00
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
Unibet0:4181.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Betsafe1:06.55
Betsson Sportsbook1:06.55
Unibet1:09.00
Expekt1:09.00
William Hill1:09.00
Marathon1:08.50
888Sport1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
Betsafe1:17.40
Betsson Sportsbook1:17.40
Unibet1:19.00
Expekt1:18.40
William Hill1:17.50
Marathon1:18.30
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:215.00
Betsafe1:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:210.50
Unibet1:215.00
Expekt1:216.00
William Hill1:215.00
Marathon1:216.25
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:334.00
Betsafe1:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:330.00
Unibet1:335.00
Expekt1:345.00
William Hill1:341.00
Marathon1:343.00
888Sport1:335.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Betsafe1:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
Unibet1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Betsafe2:06.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:06.05
Unibet2:07.50
Expekt2:08.20
William Hill2:08.00
Marathon2:08.20
888Sport2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.00
Betsafe2:15.55
Betsson Sportsbook2:15.55
Unibet2:18.00
Expekt2:18.00
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:17.70
888Sport2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betsafe2:211.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:211.50
Unibet2:215.00
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:214.00
888Sport2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Betsafe2:328.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:328.00
Unibet2:335.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:336.00
Marathon2:338.00
888Sport2:335.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Betsafe2:490.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:490.00
Unibet2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
888Sport2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:09.00
Betsafe3:08.40
Betsson Sportsbook3:08.40
Unibet3:010.00
Expekt3:011.00
William Hill3:011.00
Marathon3:011.00
888Sport3:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:18.50
Betsafe3:18.05
Betsson Sportsbook3:18.05
Unibet3:110.50
Expekt3:111.00
William Hill3:111.00
Marathon3:111.00
888Sport3:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
Betsafe3:214.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:214.00
Unibet3:219.00
Expekt3:221.00
William Hill3:221.00
Marathon3:219.00
888Sport3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Betsafe3:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:340.00
Unibet3:351.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:346.00
888Sport3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4151.00
Unibet3:4141.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:017.00
Betsafe4:020.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:020.00
Unibet4:016.00
Expekt4:021.00
William Hill4:019.00
Marathon4:019.00
888Sport4:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:115.00
Betsafe4:117.50
Betsson Sportsbook4:117.50
Unibet4:117.00
Expekt4:120.00
William Hill4:119.00
Marathon4:118.75
888Sport4:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:226.00
Betsafe4:229.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:229.00
Unibet4:231.00
Expekt4:240.00
William Hill4:234.00
Marathon4:233.00
888Sport4:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:371.00
Unibet4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
Marathon4:367.00
888Sport4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4251.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:036.00
Betsafe5:045.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:045.00
Unibet5:030.00
William Hill5:036.00
Marathon5:038.00
888Sport5:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:136.00
Betsafe5:145.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:145.00
Unibet5:131.00
William Hill5:136.00
Marathon5:138.00
888Sport5:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:261.00
Unibet5:261.00
William Hill5:261.00
Marathon5:261.00
888Sport5:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3176.00
Unibet5:3151.00
888Sport5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Betsafe6:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0100.00
Unibet6:067.00
William Hill6:071.00
Marathon6:073.00
888Sport6:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
Unibet6:171.00
William Hill6:171.00
Marathon6:171.00
888Sport6:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Unibet6:2131.00
William Hill6:291.00
888Sport6:2131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Unibet7:0161.00
William Hill7:0101.00
888Sport7:0161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Unibet7:1181.00
William Hill7:1101.00
888Sport7:1181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:16.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.45
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:06.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.85
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:222.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:06.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:235.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
9
3
1
35:8
30
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
7
6
1
30:10
27
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
3
13
7
4
2
22:7
25
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
4
14
6
5
3
27:17
23
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
5
13
7
2
4
14:15
23
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
6
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
7
13
5
5
3
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
8
13
5
2
6
16:14
17
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
9
13
4
3
6
13:24
15
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
10
13
3
0
10
14:28
9
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
9:36
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
7:42
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
1
0
25:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
3
4
0
14:3
13
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:4
14
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
4
7
4
2
1
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
5
7
5
0
2
7:8
15
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
6
7
4
3
0
12:1
15
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
7
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
8
6
3
1
2
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
9
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
10
6
1
0
5
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:14
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:21
4
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
3
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
4
7
2
3
2
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
5
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
7
7
1
4
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
8
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
9
7
2
0
5
5:17
6
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
10
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
5:22
1
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
1:21
0
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00